Skip to main content
Show Menu

Results for NATO BSSC - Druridge Bay 12th October 2013 on 12-Oct-2013

B5

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club B/G Year Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Sebastian Price + Angus McCallion WCPS   170 41:05 170     201, 203, 202, 219, 220, 216, 210, 215, 224, 223, 218, 228, 213, 212, 207, 208, 230
2nd Harrington Leake St.PWE   120 33:48 120     201, 202, 203, 204, 205, 206, 207, 208, 230, 224, 215, 209
3rd Oliver Ball MPSc   120 39:29 120     201, 202, 219, 220, 203, 209, 205, 207, 214, 208, 230, 224
4th Kishna Haldipur + Mason Heslop WCPS   100 31:48 100     201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 210, 215, 224, 208, 230
5th Tristan Littlewood + Freddie Coulson WCPS   100 36:05 100     201, 202, 203, 221, 204, 222, 205, 207, 208, 230
6th Hugo Price + Duncan Stocks WCPS   70 37:06 70     201, 220, 230, 208, 207, 206, 222

B6

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club B/G Year Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Joe Hudd HILO   245 45:20 250 -5   201, 219, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 211, 212, 214, 213, 228, 217, 229, 218, 223, 224, 215, 210, 230, 208
2nd Oscar Ferris St.PWE   130 44:26 130     201, 219, 209, 204, 205, 206, 207, 230, 224, 223, 218, 229, 208
3rd Harry Boyles PHMS   120 36:28 120     201, 202, 203, 209, 205, 206, 207, 208, 223, 218, 224, 230
4th Louis Fryer KPSO   100 43:17 100     201, 219, 209, 221, 204, 205, 206, 220, 216, 230
5th Callum Wright WCPS   90 23:55 90     201, 219, 216, 210, 230, 208, 207, 209, 203
6th Tom Cooley WCPS   80 31:54 80     201, 203, 209, 205, 204, 207, 208, 230

B7

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club B/G Year Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Finlay Johnson LRGS   200 36:52 200     201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 203, 209, 205, 221, 204, 222, 206, 207, 214, 213, 217, 212, 208, 224, 230
2nd George Van Dam BOOTH   200 37:47 200     201, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 222, 205, 206, 207, 211, 212, 213, 228, 218, 223, 215, 224, 208, 230
3rd Ethan Tebbutt THS   200 41:18 200     201, 219, 220, 216, 227, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 206, 207, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 208, 230
4th Richard Easterbrook + Charlie Furness WCPS   140 42:26 140     220, 216, 210, 215, 224, 230, 208, 207, 206, 205, 209, 201, 203, 204
5th Samuel Davis NHS   130 34:36 130     201, 202, 203, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 208, 224, 223, 230
6th Matthew Brining YARM   120 35:52 120     201, 203, 209, 221, 205, 204, 207, 208, 224, 223, 215, 230
7th Joseph Green OMS   100 43:16 100     201, 202, 203, 219, 220, 207, 213, 223, 208, 230
8th Theo Severn + Luke Hodson ROA   90 39:44 90     210, 220, 219, 201, 209, 207, 208, 230, 224

B8

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club B/G Year Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Matthew Clarke BARN   240 39:08 240     201, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 214, 211, 212, 213, 228, 217, 218, 223, 224, 215, 220, 219, 230, 208
2nd Hugo Twigger TBGS   190 42:14 190     201, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 206, 207, 214, 213, 228, 217, 218, 223, 224, 210, 230, 208
3rd George Carley REA   180 39:46 180     201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 210, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 206, 207, 211, 208, 224, 223, 230
4th Ben Stevens TBGS   180 39:47 180     215, 224, 230, 208, 207, 214, 206, 222, 204, 221, 209, 203, 201, 219, 202, 220, 216, 210
5th Louis Wilkinson YARM   180 43:45 180     201, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 206, 207, 208, 230, 224, 223, 218, 228, 213, 212, 211, 214
6th Fraser Ridgway TUX   180 44:14 180     201, 219, 202, 203, 221, 204, 222, 205, 206, 207, 211, 212, 213, 228, 218, 224, 208, 230
7th Michael Athey St. BMS   170 39:26 170     202, 219, 203, 209, 205, 206, 207, 208, 230, 224, 223, 218, 228, 213, 217, 212, 214
8th Sam Kneath TBGS   170 41:44 170     201, 220, 219, 224, 223, 218, 229, 228, 213, 212, 214, 206, 205, 209, 207, 208, 230
9th Donald Flynn NHS   150 40:54 150     201, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 206, 207, 208, 224, 223, 215, 210, 230
10th Ewan Wadd YARM   140 46:09 150 -10   202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 206, 207, 214, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 230
11th Joseph Milnes YARM   130 38:38 130     201, 219, 203, 209, 204, 205, 206, 207, 208, 230, 224, 223, 218
12th Thomas Barber YARM   80 31:54 80     201, 203, 204, 206, 205, 207, 208, 230

B9

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club B/G Year Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Zac Hudd NORTO   260 43:34 260     201, 210, 227, 216, 220, 219, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 211, 212, 214, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 215, 230, 208
2nd Harry Jamieson TBGS   250 38:40 250     201, 219, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 211, 212, 214, 213, 217, 228, 229, 218, 223, 224, 215, 210, 208, 230
3rd Daniel Spencer CS   245 45:12 250 -5   201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 227, 210, 203, 209, 221, 204, 222, 205, 206, 207, 211, 212, 214, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 208, 230
4th Finn Lydon WINCC   240 43:22 240     201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 227, 210, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 214, 212, 213, 228, 223, 224, 215, 230, 208
5th Oliver O'Brien TBGS   235 47:41 250 -15   201, 224, 223, 218, 228, 217, 213, 214, 212, 211, 207, 206, 222, 205, 204, 221, 209, 203, 202, 219, 220, 216, 210, 230, 208
6th James Condon TBGS   220 43:06 220     201, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 214, 212, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 215, 210, 219, 230, 208
7th Tom Snow TBGS   210 41:36 210     201, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 206, 207, 211, 212, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 215, 210, 219, 230, 208
8th James Lister YARM   130 40:49 130     216, 227, 220, 219, 202, 209, 205, 204, 222, 206, 207, 208, 230
9th Stefan Taylor WCOL   130 40:54 130     201, 203, 209, 205, 204, 206, 207, 208, 224, 223, 218, 210, 230
10th Thomas Ward NHS   130 40:58 130     201, 202, 203, 209, 204, 205, 206, 207, 208, 224, 223, 218, 230

B10/11

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club B/G Year Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Aidan Rigby YARM   280 40:26 280     201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 227, 210, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 211, 212, 214, 213, 228, 217, 229, 218, 223, 224, 215, 230, 208
2nd Tim Harrison PERSE   280 42:11 280     201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 227, 210, 203, 209, 207, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 211, 212, 214, 213, 228, 217, 229, 218, 223, 224, 215, 230, 208
3rd William Louth PERSE   280 43:48 280     201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 227, 210, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 211, 212, 214, 213, 228, 217, 229, 218, 223, 224, 215, 230, 208
4th Matthew Fellbaum FAL   275 45:14 280 -5   210, 227, 216, 220, 219, 202, 201, 203, 209, 207, 205, 221, 204, 222, 206, 211, 212, 214, 213, 217, 228, 229, 218, 223, 224, 215, 230, 208
5th James Dean TBGS   270 44:40 270     201, 202, 219, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 214, 212, 211, 213, 228, 217, 229, 218, 223, 224, 215, 210, 216, 220, 230, 208
6th Stephen Elkington KSSF   265 47:20 280 -15   201, 202, 219, 210, 220, 216, 227, 209, 203, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 211, 212, 214, 213, 228, 217, 229, 218, 223, 224, 215, 208, 230
7th Jamie Hoyle BRGS   260 44:15 260     201, 210, 227, 216, 220, 219, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 214, 212, 211, 213, 228, 217, 218, 223, 224, 230, 208
8th Matt Hartland WHS   260 44:25 260     201, 216, 227, 220, 219, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 211, 212, 214, 213, 217, 228, 218, 223, 224, 210, 208, 230
9th Nicholas Wilson GCC   250 36:11 250     201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 210, 215, 224, 223, 218, 228, 217, 213, 212, 211, 207, 206, 222, 205, 204, 221, 209, 203, 230, 208
10th Dominic Clarke TBGS   250 40:47 250     201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 210, 215, 224, 223, 218, 228, 217, 213, 212, 211, 207, 205, 206, 222, 204, 221, 209, 203, 208, 230
11th Alasdair Pedley CHS   250 41:43 250     201, 210, 216, 220, 219, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 222, 206, 205, 207, 211, 212, 217, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 215, 230, 208
12th Sean Rowe TBGS   250 42:21 250     201, 202, 203, 209, 207, 205, 204, 221, 206, 211, 212, 214, 213, 228, 217, 218, 223, 224, 215, 210, 216, 220, 219, 208, 230
13th Sam Peat TBGS   240 43:09 240     201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 210, 215, 224, 223, 218, 229, 228, 217, 212, 211, 207, 205, 222, 204, 221, 209, 203, 208, 230
14th Dominic Cook TBGS   240 44:51 240     201, 219, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 222, 206, 205, 207, 214, 211, 212, 213, 217, 228, 229, 218, 223, 224, 215, 208, 230
15th John Hunter YARM   230 43:40 230     201, 202, 203, 209, 204, 222, 205, 206, 207, 212, 214, 213, 217, 228, 218, 223, 224, 215, 210, 220, 219, 208, 230
16th James Howlett LLS   225 45:58 230 -5   201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 210, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 214, 213, 228, 217, 218, 223, 215, 230, 208
17th Laurence Johnson RST   220 33:43 220     220, 219, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 222, 205, 207, 206, 211, 212, 214, 217, 228, 218, 223, 224, 215, 230, 208
18th Alexander Ridgway TUX   215 47:24 230 -15   201, 202, 220, 219, 209, 203, 221, 204, 222, 205, 206, 207, 214, 212, 217, 213, 228, 229, 218, 223, 224, 230, 208
19th Harry Parker NHS   200 48:19 220 -20   201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 227, 210, 215, 224, 223, 218, 228, 213, 212, 214, 207, 206, 205, 209, 203, 208, 230
20th William Lamb KEVI   190 42:22 190     201, 203, 209, 205, 204, 221, 206, 207, 211, 212, 214, 213, 217, 228, 229, 223, 224, 230, 208
21st Joshua Boyles PCHS   170 39:02 170     201, 202, 203, 209, 207, 214, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 215, 210, 220, 219, 208, 230
22nd Austin Ridley YARM   170 43:17 170     201, 219, 209, 204, 205, 206, 207, 211, 212, 214, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 230, 208
23rd James Beasley NHS   170 44:05 170     201, 202, 219, 203, 209, 204, 222, 206, 207, 211, 212, 214, 208, 224, 223, 215, 230
24th Simon Warrener NHS   170 46:04 180 -10   201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 227, 210, 215, 224, 223, 228, 213, 207, 205, 204, 221, 209, 230
25th Thomas Russell PCHS   120 38:10 120     201, 221, 205, 204, 209, 206, 207, 208, 224, 223, 218, 230
26th Benedict Harwood NHS   -85 73:03 60 -145   201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 227

B12/13

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club B/G Year Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Hamish Rogers KSSF   280 39:31 280     201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 227, 210, 215, 224, 223, 218, 229, 217, 228, 213, 214, 212, 211, 207, 206, 222, 205, 204, 221, 209, 203, 208, 230
2nd Jack Smith NHS   260 46:03 270 -10   201, 210, 227, 216, 220, 219, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 211, 212, 214, 213, 228, 217, 218, 223, 224, 215, 230, 208
3rd James Mellor NHS   250 41:53 250     201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 227, 210, 215, 224, 223, 218, 228, 217, 213, 212, 211, 207, 206, 205, 204, 221, 209, 203, 208, 230
4th Nick Malbon NHS   250 43:53 250     201, 220, 216, 210, 219, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 222, 206, 205, 207, 211, 212, 213, 217, 228, 218, 223, 224, 215, 230, 208
5th Nathan Lawson LC   250 46:45 260 -10   201, 202, 227, 216, 220, 219, 209, 203, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 208, 230, 224, 215, 226, 225, 223, 218, 228, 213, 212, 214
6th Will Parkinson TUX   245 45:31 250 -5   210, 227, 216, 220, 219, 202, 201, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 214, 212, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 215, 230, 208
7th Simon Hayward TBGS   240 46:03 250 -10   201, 215, 224, 223, 218, 228, 217, 213, 212, 214, 207, 206, 222, 205, 204, 221, 209, 203, 202, 219, 220, 216, 227, 210, 230
8th Chris Garrett TBGS   235 45:27 240 -5   201, 202, 219, 220, 210, 215, 224, 223, 218, 229, 217, 228, 213, 214, 212, 207, 206, 222, 205, 221, 209, 203, 208, 230
9th Rowan Capper ESS   220 43:23 220     201, 202, 219, 210, 220, 216, 227, 226, 225, 215, 223, 224, 230, 208, 209, 203, 221, 204, 222, 206, 205, 207
10th Matthew Sutton NHS   205 45:48 210 -5   219, 220, 216, 227, 202, 201, 210, 215, 224, 223, 218, 228, 217, 213, 212, 211, 207, 203, 204, 209, 230
11th Rowan Lee NHS   195 47:39 210 -15   201, 202, 219, 220, 227, 216, 210, 215, 225, 228, 213, 212, 211, 207, 206, 222, 205, 209, 203, 208, 230
12th Cameron Ridgway TUX   170 43:33 170     201, 203, 209, 204, 205, 206, 207, 208, 224, 223, 218, 229, 228, 213, 212, 214, 230
13th Ben Moore NHS   170 43:56 170     201, 203, 209, 221, 204, 222, 206, 211, 212, 214, 213, 217, 228, 218, 223, 224, 208

G10/11

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club B/G Year Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Hannah Cox GCC   260 43:03 260     201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 227, 210, 203, 209, 221, 204, 222, 206, 205, 207, 214, 212, 211, 217, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 208, 230
2nd Laura Hindle PHS   240 44:02 240     216, 220, 219, 202, 201, 203, 221, 204, 205, 206, 207, 211, 212, 214, 213, 217, 228, 218, 223, 224, 215, 208, 209, 230
3rd Heather Rogers KSSF   240 44:26 240     201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 210, 215, 224, 223, 218, 228, 217, 213, 214, 207, 206, 222, 205, 204, 221, 209, 203, 208, 230
4th Emily Brown QEGS   220 38:58 220     219, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 222, 206, 205, 207, 211, 212, 214, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 215, 210, 230, 208
5th Heather Craig TWRA   215 45:18 220 -5   201, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 222, 206, 205, 207, 211, 212, 213, 217, 228, 229, 218, 223, 224, 230, 208, 210
6th Gemma Cairns Smith WHS   210 38:58 210     201, 219, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 222, 205, 206, 207, 208, 230, 224, 223, 218, 228, 213, 214, 212, 211
7th Elizabeth Bedwell LHS   210 39:51 210     201, 219, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 214, 212, 213, 217, 228, 218, 223, 224, 215, 230, 208
8th Chloe Potter WIA   210 43:53 210     201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 227, 226, 225, 215, 224, 223, 218, 228, 213, 214, 207, 205, 209, 203, 208, 230
9th Irina Ferapontova LHS   190 43:55 190     216, 220, 219, 201, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 215, 230
10th Imogen Wadd YARM   170 40:38 170     201, 203, 209, 205, 204, 221, 222, 206, 207, 214, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 208, 230
11th Aoife Lakey PONTHS   170 46:17 180 -10   201, 202, 219, 203, 209, 204, 221, 205, 206, 207, 208, 230, 224, 223, 218, 228, 213, 214

G12/13

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club B/G Year Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Alice Rigby YARM   260 45:00 260     201, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 214, 212, 213, 228, 217, 229, 218, 223, 224, 215, 210, 216, 220, 219, 230, 208
2nd Lois Jefferson FCOL   220 40:22 220     201, 219, 220, 216, 210, 202, 203, 209, 221, 205, 222, 206, 211, 212, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 207, 208, 230
3rd Carolyn Hindle PHS   215 45:37 220 -5   201, 209, 203, 202, 219, 220, 216, 210, 215, 224, 223, 218, 228, 213, 212, 214, 207, 206, 204, 205, 208, 230

G5

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club B/G Year Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Emma Van Dam STAMBR   110 29:48 110     201, 219, 220, 203, 209, 205, 207, 208, 224, 223, 230
2nd Alberta Fryer KPSO   90 32:43 90     202, 203, 204, 205, 207, 208, 224, 223, 230
3rd Ellie Severn + Emma Robinson BLP   70 32:54 70     201, 209, 203, 207, 208, 224, 230

G6

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club B/G Year Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Lucy Howlett TDCofE   120 44:47 120     201, 207, 208, 230, 224, 223, 218, 213, 214, 209, 203, 219
2nd Hannah Brown GJHA   100 34:17 100     201, 202, 203, 209, 205, 207, 208, 224, 223, 230

G7

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club B/G Year Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Holly Craig TWRA   170 43:05 170     201, 202, 219, 220, 210, 215, 223, 224, 208, 207, 211, 206, 204, 221, 209, 203, 230
2nd Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla ESS   160 43:15 160     201, 202, 220, 216, 203, 209, 205, 204, 206, 211, 212, 217, 213, 207, 208, 230
3rd Alice Ball LGGS   155 45:51 160 -5   202, 201, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 206, 207, 211, 212, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224
4th Rosie spencer CS   150 26:28 150     201, 202, 219, 203, 204, 222, 206, 205, 221, 209, 207, 208, 224, 223, 230
5th Amelia Bayston + Jamie Davison WCPS   135 45:23 140 -5   201, 219, 220, 216, 209, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 211, 208, 230
6th Madeleine Herring & Emma Woodhouse LHS   130 44:16 130     201, 202, 203, 209, 204, 205, 206, 207, 208, 224, 223, 218, 230
7th Charlotte Cairns-Smith AB   120 35:52 120     201, 203, 209, 221, 205, 206, 207, 208, 230, 224, 223, 218
8th Hannah Kemp and Francesca Wood LHS   120 39:13 120     201, 203, 209, 204, 222, 206, 205, 207, 208, 224, 223, 230
9th Eirlys Herring & Mia Donovan LHS   80 38:01 80     201, 209, 205, 222, 207, 230, 224, 223
10th Isobel Sprary & Liberty Ferguson LHS   80 40:42 80     201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 210, 208, 230

G8

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club B/G Year Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Rachel Potter WIA   210 43:24 210     201, 202, 203, 204, 221, 209, 205, 222, 206, 207, 211, 212, 217, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 215, 208, 230
2nd Imogen Wilson BHS   200 38:28 200     201, 219, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 222, 206, 205, 207, 214, 213, 228, 218, 223, 215, 224, 230, 208
3rd Niamh Hunter CS   190 39:05 190     201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 210, 215, 203, 209, 221, 204, 222, 206, 205, 207, 208, 224, 223, 230
4th Alexandra Hare GJHA   190 39:47 190     201, 202, 219, 220, 210, 203, 209, 205, 204, 206, 207, 214, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 208, 230
5th Sarah Duckworth AGS   180 35:28 180     219, 202, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 206, 207, 214, 213, 228, 218, 223, 224, 215, 208, 230
6th Philippa Ridley YARM   130 39:39 130     201, 219, 202, 203, 209, 205, 206, 207, 208, 224, 223, 218, 230
7th Eva Hinchcliffe & Sophie Marsh LHS   130 41:16 130     201, 203, 209, 204, 221, 205, 206, 207, 208, 230, 202, 219, 220
8th Eve Turnbull YARM   120 32:37 120     201, 203, 204, 205, 209, 202, 219, 220, 210, 215, 224, 230

G9

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club B/G Year Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Tara Schwarze-Chintapatla ESS   205 47:44 220 -15   201, 202, 219, 220, 216, 227, 210, 203, 209, 221, 204, 205, 206, 207, 214, 212, 211, 213, 218, 223, 208, 230
2nd Grace Kent LHS   170 36:04 170     201, 202, 203, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 211, 212, 214, 213, 228, 223, 224, 208, 230
3rd Eleanor Cooley WCOL   170 39:18 170     201, 202, 219, 203, 209, 221, 205, 204, 222, 206, 207, 208, 224, 223, 215, 210, 230
4th Ashleigh Howells LHS   165 45:12 170 -5   201, 220, 219, 202, 203, 209, 204, 205, 206, 207, 208, 224, 223, 228, 213, 218, 230
5th Isabella Brining YARM   150 39:28 150     201, 202, 219, 203, 204, 221, 205, 206, 207, 208, 230, 224, 223, 218, 215
6th Adele Ketley LHS   150 41:01 150     201, 209, 203, 221, 204, 205, 222, 206, 207, 208, 224, 223, 215, 210, 230
7th Georgina Kellie LHS   140 44:26 140     201, 202, 209, 203, 205, 204, 222, 206, 207, 208, 224, 223, 215, 230
8th Orieanna Reeve Chen LHS   110 41:01 110     201, 202, 203, 204, 205, 209, 207, 208, 230, 224, 223
9th Shivani Vyas LHS   110 44:58 110     201, 202, 203, 204, 205, 209, 207, 208, 230, 224, 223
Rendered for at 21:23:46 Sun 9 Dec 2018