SQE 2014

Adel Park

15th November 2014

Fastest Splits by Course

 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4

Course 1

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 ( 42)     2:34  Tara Schwarze EASING        W14        2:34  Tara Schwarze EASING    W14  
 2 ( 41)     1:55  Hannah Hateley WEAVER       W14        4:37  Tara Schwarze EASING    W14  
 3 ( 52)     2:46  Hannah Hateley WEAVER       W14        7:40  Hannah Hateley WEAVER   W14  
 4 ( 53)     0:48  Daisy Partridge HEDING      W14        8:32  Hannah Hateley WEAVER   W14  
 5 ( 55)     1:12  Tara Schwarze EASING        W14        9:55  Hannah Hateley WEAVER   W14  
 6 ( 57)     1:41  Eva Hinchcliffe LOUGHB      W14       11:56  Hannah Hateley WEAVER   W14  
 7 ( 37)     1:36  Tara Schwarze EASING        W14       13:59  Hannah Hateley WEAVER   W14  
 8 ( 59)     1:41  Eilidh Campbell BANCHO      W14       15:51  Hannah Hateley WEAVER   W14  
 9 ( 54)     2:51  Tara Schwarze EASING        W14       19:11  Hannah Hateley WEAVER   W14  
10 ( 50)     1:08  Tara Schwarze EASING        W14       20:40  Hannah Hateley WEAVER   W14  
11 ( 49)     0:48  Anika Schwarze EASING       W14       21:45  Hannah Hateley WEAVER   W14  
12 ( 47)     1:09  Megan Bartlett UVHS         W14       23:07  Hannah Hateley WEAVER   W14  
13 ( 46)     0:40  Ashleigh Howells LOUGHB     W14       24:04  Hannah Hateley WEAVER   W14  
14 ( 45)     0:44  Anika Schwarze EASING       W14       25:06  Hannah Hateley WEAVER   W14  
15 ( 48)     0:37  Tara Schwarze EASING        W14       26:06  Hannah Hateley WEAVER   W14  
Finish       0:16  Anika Schwarze EASING       W14       26:25  Hannah Hateley WEAVER   W14  
            22:26  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4

Course 2

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 ( 41)     1:19  Laura King ILKLEY           W16        1:19  Laura King ILKLEY       W16  
 2 ( 40)     0:57  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN     W16        2:23  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN W16  
 3 ( 39)     1:15  Louise Adams HOLMHS         W16        4:07  Pippa Dakin SHEFFI      W16  
 4 ( 53)     3:11  Chloe Potter STBREN         W16        7:20  Pippa Dakin SHEFFI      W16  
 5 ( 37)     2:05  Jennifer Ricketts BANCHO    W16        9:53  Pippa Dakin SHEFFI      W16  
 6 ( 35)     1:43  Jennifer Ricketts BANCHO    W16       11:43  Pippa Dakin SHEFFI      W16  
 7 ( 33)     0:40  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          W16       12:33  Pippa Dakin SHEFFI      W16  
 8 ( 32)     1:08  Jennifer Ricketts BANCHO    W16       13:45  Pippa Dakin SHEFFI      W16  
 9 ( 57)     2:39  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN     W16       17:06  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN W16  
10 ( 50)     2:04  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN     W16       19:10  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN W16  
11 ( 49)     0:47  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          W16       20:19  Pippa Dakin SHEFFI      W16  
12 ( 42)     2:33  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN     W16       23:00  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN W16  
13 ( 44)     0:42  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN     W16       23:42  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN W16  
14 ( 45)     1:20  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN     W16       25:02  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN W16  
15 ( 46)     0:36  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          W16       25:39  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN W16  
16 ( 48)     0:58  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN     W16       26:37  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN W16  
Finish       0:18  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN     W16       26:55  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN W16  
            24:15  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4

Course 3

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 ( 40)     1:32  Zac Hudd NORTON             M14        1:32  Zac Hudd NORTON         M14  
 2 ( 43)     2:06  Alastair Thomas COCKER      M14        3:52  Alastair Thomas COCKER  M14  
 3 ( 44)     0:42  Matthew Birdsall TORQUA     M14        4:35  Alastair Thomas COCKER  M14  
 4 ( 47)     1:56  Alastair Thomas COCKER      M14        6:31  Alastair Thomas COCKER  M14  
 5 ( 49)     0:49  Daniel Spencer COCKER       M14        7:24  Alastair Thomas COCKER  M14  
 6 ( 52)     1:17  Alastair Thomas COCKER      M14        8:41  Alastair Thomas COCKER  M14  
 7 ( 36)     1:23  Zac Hudd NORTON             M14       10:26  Alastair Thomas COCKER  M14  
 8 ( 33)     2:36  Alastair Thomas COCKER      M14       13:02  Alastair Thomas COCKER  M14  
 9 ( 32)     1:01  Zac Hudd NORTON             M14       14:06  Alastair Thomas COCKER  M14  
10 ( 59)     1:10  Alastair Thomas COCKER      M14       15:16  Alastair Thomas COCKER  M14  
11 ( 58)     0:34  Alastair Thomas COCKER      M14       15:50  Alastair Thomas COCKER  M14  
12 ( 54)     1:36  Alastair Thomas COCKER      M14       17:26  Alastair Thomas COCKER  M14  
13 ( 48)     1:23  Alastair Thomas COCKER      M14       18:49  Alastair Thomas COCKER  M14  
Finish       0:17  Daniel Spencer COCKER       M14       19:07  Alastair Thomas COCKER  M14  
            18:22  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4

Course 4

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 ( 51)     1:18  James Dean TORQUA           M16        1:18  James Dean TORQUA       M16  
 2 ( 54)     2:26  Matthew Fellbaum FALLIB     M16        3:56  Matthew Hartland WALTON M16  
 3 ( 36)     0:41  Michael Hallett WELLSW      M16        4:40  Matthew Hartland WALTON M16  
 4 ( 57)     0:58  Matthew Fellbaum FALLIB     M16        5:39  Matthew Hartland WALTON M16  
 5 ( 34)     2:12  Michael Hallett WELLSW      M16        8:25  Matthew Hartland WALTON M16  
 6 ( 56)     0:47  Lachlan Chavasse THEGRA     M16        9:21  Matthew Fellbaum FALLIB M16  
 7 ( 55)     2:19  Matthew Hartland WALTON     M16       11:45  Matthew Fellbaum FALLIB M16  
 8 ( 49)     2:31  Matthew Fellbaum FALLIB     M16       14:16  Matthew Fellbaum FALLIB M16  
 9 ( 43)     1:26  Matthew Fellbaum FALLIB     M16       15:42  Matthew Fellbaum FALLIB M16  
10 ( 44)     0:48  Matthew Hartland WALTON     M16       16:33  Matthew Fellbaum FALLIB M16  
11 ( 42)     0:43  Ruaridh Mon-Williams ILKLEY M16       17:17  Matthew Fellbaum FALLIB M16  
12 ( 39)     3:10  Matthew Hartland WALTON     M16       20:43  Matthew Fellbaum FALLIB M16  
13 ( 52)     2:04  Tim Harrison THEPER         M16       22:53  Matthew Fellbaum FALLIB M16  
14 ( 46)     2:28  Matthew Fellbaum FALLIB     M16       25:21  Matthew Fellbaum FALLIB M16  
15 ( 48)     0:54  Matthew Hartland WALTON     M16       26:16  Matthew Fellbaum FALLIB M16  
Finish       0:15  Harry Jamieson TORQUA       M16       26:34  Matthew Fellbaum FALLIB M16  
            25:00  represents ideal time

Top, 1, 2, 3, 4

MERCS (c) 2014 Michael Napier