BSOC 2012

Delamere Forest, Northwich

18th November 2012

Fastest Splits by Class

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B10

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (115)     1:46  Ruaridh Mon Williams ILKLEY B10        1:46  Ruaridh Mon Williams ILKLEY B10  
 2 (106)     2:37  Harrison McCartney KHVIII   B10        4:26  Harrison McCartney KHVIII   B10  
 3 (101)     1:30  Laurence Johnson RIPLEY     B10        5:57  Harrison McCartney KHVIII   B10  
 4 (102)     1:00  Harrison McCartney KHVIII   B10        6:57  Harrison McCartney KHVIII   B10  
 5 (127)     0:44  Ruaridh Mon Williams ILKLEY B10        7:49  Harrison McCartney KHVIII   B10  
 6 (120)     1:50  Ruaridh Mon Williams ILKLEY B10        9:42  Harrison McCartney KHVIII   B10  
 7 (129)     1:33  Harrison McCartney KHVIII   B10       11:15  Harrison McCartney KHVIII   B10  
 8 (138)     0:54  Andrew Brockbank UVHS       B10       12:11  Harrison McCartney KHVIII   B10  
 9 (235)     1:31  Harrison McCartney KHVIII   B10       13:42  Harrison McCartney KHVIII   B10  
10 (219)     2:11  Harrison McCartney KHVIII   B10       15:53  Harrison McCartney KHVIII   B10  
11 (211)     1:46  Laurence Johnson RIPLEY     B10       17:50  Harrison McCartney KHVIII   B10  
Finish       0:14  Matthew Blackley COCKM      B10       18:06  Harrison McCartney KHVIII   B10  
            17:36  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B11

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (109)     2:48  Dane Blomquist TOM          B11        2:48  Dane Blomquist TOM          B11  
 2 (106)     1:36  Sasha Chepelin BANA         B11        4:33  Dane Blomquist TOM          B11  
 3 (104)     1:09  Adam Bartlett UVHS          B11        5:45  Dane Blomquist TOM          B11  
 4 (102)     0:43  Ed Gow-Smith TBGS           B11        6:35  Dane Blomquist TOM          B11  
 5 (108)     1:08  Dane Blomquist TOM          B11        7:43  Dane Blomquist TOM          B11  
 6 (112)     1:14  Nathan Lawson LUTTER        B11        9:31  Nathan Lawson LUTTER        B11  
 7 (117)     1:27  Alistair Thornton TYTHER    B11       10:58  Nathan Lawson LUTTER        B11  
 8 (126)     1:46  Sasha Chepelin BANA         B11       12:49  Nathan Lawson LUTTER        B11  
 9 (140)     1:57  Dane Blomquist TOM          B11       15:04  Dane Blomquist TOM          B11  
10 (225)     1:37  Paul Pruzina GROSV          B11       16:48  Dane Blomquist TOM          B11  
11 (232)     1:19  Alistair Thornton TYTHER    B11       19:20  Dane Blomquist TOM          B11  
12 (237)     1:01  Andy Smith CLAYES           B11       20:24  Dane Blomquist TOM          B11  
13 (211)     1:35  Dane Blomquist TOM          B11       21:59  Dane Blomquist TOM          B11  
Finish       0:13  Tom Lea KHVIII              B11       22:14  Dane Blomquist TOM          B11  
            19:33  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B12

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (124)     2:18  Nick Malbon NHS             B12        2:18  Nick Malbon NHS             B12  
 2 (106)     3:17  Nick Malbon NHS             B12        5:35  Nick Malbon NHS             B12  
 3 (104)     1:02  Joe Woodley GUISLE          B12        6:53  Nick Malbon NHS             B12  
 4 (103)     0:57  William Rigg UVHS           B12        7:59  Nick Malbon NHS             B12  
 5 (111)     1:13  Joe Woodley GUISLE          B12        9:18  Joe Woodley GUISLE          B12  
 6 (117)     1:55  William Rigg UVHS           B12       11:44  Nick Malbon NHS             B12  
 7 (126)     1:47  Harry Butt BWORD            B12       13:38  Joe Woodley GUISLE          B12  
 8 (135)     1:43  Joe Woodley GUISLE          B12       15:21  Joe Woodley GUISLE          B12  
 9 (137)     1:23  Joe Woodley GUISLE          B12       16:44  Joe Woodley GUISLE          B12  
10 (230)     2:37  Joe Woodley GUISLE          B12       19:21  Joe Woodley GUISLE          B12  
11 (232)     1:58  Callum Pearson COCKM        B12       21:44  Joe Woodley GUISLE          B12  
12 (219)     1:01  William Rigg UVHS           B12       22:51  Joe Woodley GUISLE          B12  
13 (211)     1:42  Josh Dudley ABOYNE          B12       24:39  Joe Woodley GUISLE          B12  
Finish       0:13  Josh Dudley ABOYNE          B12       24:55  Joe Woodley GUISLE          B12  
            23:06  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B13

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (124)     2:10  Matthew Elkington KSSC      B13        2:10  Matthew Elkington KSSC      B13  
 2 (116)     1:18  Oliver Williams SAND        B13        3:33  Oliver Williams SAND        B13  
 3 (114)     1:57  Oliver Williams SAND        B13        5:30  Oliver Williams SAND        B13  
 4 (104)     1:17  Matthew Elkington KSSC      B13        6:51  Oliver Williams SAND        B13  
 5 (103)     0:55  Kit Grierson KSOG           B13        7:49  Oliver Williams SAND        B13  
 6 (111)     1:15  Matthew Elkington KSSC      B13        9:17  Matthew Elkington KSSC      B13  
 7 (118)     2:25  Oliver Williams SAND        B13       11:57  Oliver Williams SAND        B13  
 8 (105)     1:27  Patrick Roddy KSSC          B13       13:29  Oliver Williams SAND        B13  
 9 (136)     4:03  Oliver Williams SAND        B13       17:32  Oliver Williams SAND        B13  
10 (222)     0:43  Oliver Williams SAND        B13       18:15  Oliver Williams SAND        B13  
11 (229)     1:37  Matthew Elkington KSSC      B13       20:01  Oliver Williams SAND        B13  
12 (221)     2:31  Oliver Williams SAND        B13       22:32  Oliver Williams SAND        B13  
13 (224)     2:16  Matthew Elkington KSSC      B13       25:09  Oliver Williams SAND        B13  
14 (230)     2:06  Matthew Elkington KSSC      B13       27:42  Oliver Williams SAND        B13  
15 (232)     2:02  Callum Roberts BANA         B13       29:54  Oliver Williams SAND        B13  
16 (237)     1:03  Oliver Williams SAND        B13       30:57  Oliver Williams SAND        B13  
17 (211)     1:43  Oliver Williams SAND        B13       32:40  Oliver Williams SAND        B13  
Finish       0:12  Patrick Roddy KSSC          B13       32:55  Oliver Williams SAND        B13  
            31:00  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B5

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (133)     0:46  Oliver Tonge WASPS          B5         0:46  Oliver Tonge WASPS          B5   
 2 (134)     1:10  Joe Hudd HILO               B5         1:59  Oliver Tonge WASPS          B5   
 3 (218)     0:45  Oliver Tonge WASPS          B5         2:44  Oliver Tonge WASPS          B5   
 4 (217)     0:37  Joe Hudd HILO               B5         3:24  Joe Hudd HILO               B5   
 5 (214)     0:47  Oliver Tonge WASPS          B5         4:13  Oliver Tonge WASPS          B5   
 6 (228)     0:56  Joe Hudd HILO               B5         5:09  Joe Hudd HILO               B5   
 7 (234)     0:35  Oliver Tonge WASPS          B5         5:44  Joe Hudd HILO               B5   
 8 (107)     0:39  Oliver Tonge WASPS          B5         6:25  Joe Hudd HILO               B5   
 9 (238)     0:23  Henry Webb BERKPS           B5         6:54  Oliver Tonge WASPS          B5   
10 (239)     0:53  Joe Hudd HILO               B5         7:47  Joe Hudd HILO               B5   
11 (240)     0:33  William Wakelam STASP       B5         8:22  Joe Hudd HILO               B5   
Finish       0:19  Ellis Hunter TAYN           B5         8:43  Joe Hudd HILO               B5   
             8:23  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B6

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (125)     0:30  George Van Dam SBP          B6         0:30  George Van Dam SBP          B6   
 2 (123)     0:40  Ben Shardlow KWPS           B6         1:12  George Van Dam SBP          B6   
 3 (122)     0:38  George Van Dam SBP          B6         1:50  George Van Dam SBP          B6   
 4 (132)     0:47  George Van Dam SBP          B6         2:37  George Van Dam SBP          B6   
 5 (218)     1:19  George Van Dam SBP          B6         3:56  George Van Dam SBP          B6   
 6 (220)     0:34  George Van Dam SBP          B6         4:30  George Van Dam SBP          B6   
 7 (227)     0:58  George Van Dam SBP          B6         5:28  George Van Dam SBP          B6   
 8 (107)     1:00  Louis Macmillan TAYV        B6         6:34  George Van Dam SBP          B6   
 9 (238)     0:21  C Ho & C Furness WORKPR     B6         7:01  George Van Dam SBP          B6   
10 (239)     0:50  George Van Dam SBP          B6         7:51  George Van Dam SBP          B6   
11 (240)     0:31  George Van Dam SBP          B6         8:22  George Van Dam SBP          B6   
Finish       0:19  Ethan Tebbutt THS           B6         8:43  George Van Dam SBP          B6   
             8:27  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B7

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (134)     1:51  Joseph Wright BANA          B7         1:51  Joseph Wright BANA          B7   
 2 (218)     0:41  Tristan Gale WESTBO         B7         2:33  Joseph Wright BANA          B7   
 3 (217)     0:40  Henry Jackson LRGS          B7         3:23  Thomas Howell COUMS         B7   
 4 (119)     2:13  Joseph Wright BANA          B7         5:50  Thomas Howell COUMS         B7   
 5 (128)     0:56  David Fallshaw TBGS         B7         6:55  Thomas Howell COUMS         B7   
 6 (139)     1:30  Joseph Wright BANA          B7         8:28  Joseph Wright BANA          B7   
 7 (226)     1:20  Joseph Wright BANA          B7         9:48  Joseph Wright BANA          B7   
 8 (234)     1:42  Joseph Wright BANA          B7        11:30  Joseph Wright BANA          B7   
 9 (238)     0:59  Christopher Jobe BARN       B7        12:33  Joseph Wright BANA          B7   
10 (239)     0:52  Joseph Wright BANA          B7        13:25  Joseph Wright BANA          B7   
11 (240)     0:29  Ryan Wright WORKPR          B7        14:33  Joseph Wright BANA          B7   
Finish       0:18  William Bannister UVHS      B7        15:03  Joseph Wright BANA          B7   
            13:31  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B8

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (125)     0:26  Tom Lines OBAN              B8         0:26  Tom Lines OBAN              B8   
 2 (122)     1:08  Lachlan Chavasse TGS        B8         1:36  Lachlan Chavasse TGS        B8   
 3 (113)     1:43  Lachlan Chavasse TGS        B8         3:19  Lachlan Chavasse TGS        B8   
 4 (121)     1:11  Louis Forshaw-Perring BUX   B8         4:31  Lachlan Chavasse TGS        B8   
 5 (215)     1:20  Lachlan Chavasse TGS        B8         5:51  Lachlan Chavasse TGS        B8   
 6 (128)     0:58  Alastair Thomas COCKM       B8         6:52  Lachlan Chavasse TGS        B8   
 7 (139)     1:23  Jack Krempel BARN           B8         8:17  Lachlan Chavasse TGS        B8   
 8 (217)     1:27  Alastair Thomas COCKM       B8         9:46  Lachlan Chavasse TGS        B8   
 9 (218)     0:28  Joe Uprichard BUX           B8        10:14  Lachlan Chavasse TGS        B8   
10 (227)     1:24  Alastair Thomas COCKM       B8        11:40  Lachlan Chavasse TGS        B8   
11 (238)     1:16  Lachlan Chavasse TGS        B8        12:56  Lachlan Chavasse TGS        B8   
12 (240)     1:15  Jack Krempel BARN           B8        14:13  Lachlan Chavasse TGS        B8   
Finish       0:17  Jake Chapman BANA           B8        14:33  Lachlan Chavasse TGS        B8   
            14:16  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B9

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (123)     1:31  Alexander Buck ROMSEY       B9         1:31  Alexander Buck ROMSEY       B9   
 2 (115)     0:51  Aiden Rigby YARM            B9         2:26  Alexander Buck ROMSEY       B9   
 3 (236)     2:32  Alexander Buck ROMSEY       B9         4:58  Alexander Buck ROMSEY       B9   
 4 (101)     1:53  Aiden Rigby YARM            B9         6:58  Alexander Buck ROMSEY       B9   
 5 (102)     1:03  Rowan White CHARL           B9         8:26  Euan Tebbutt TWYUPP         B9   
 6 (110)     1:31  Rowan White CHARL           B9         9:59  Alexander Buck ROMSEY       B9   
 7 (120)     1:20  Rowan White CHARL           B9        12:04  Alexander Buck ROMSEY       B9   
 8 (130)     1:53  Aiden Rigby YARM            B9        14:04  Alexander Buck ROMSEY       B9   
 9 (235)     0:58  Rowan White CHARL           B9        15:07  Alexander Buck ROMSEY       B9   
10 (237)     2:18  Aiden Rigby YARM            B9        17:34  Alexander Buck ROMSEY       B9   
11 (211)     1:52  Sam Costley BPS             B9        19:30  Alexander Buck ROMSEY       B9   
Finish       0:13  George Hudson Chang UVHS    B9        19:48  Alexander Buck ROMSEY       B9   
            17:55  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G10

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (123)     2:03  Hannah Cox GROBY            G10        2:03  Hannah Cox GROBY            G10  
 2 (113)     2:05  Hannah Cox GROBY            G10        4:08  Hannah Cox GROBY            G10  
 3 (110)     1:58  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN     G10        6:07  Hannah Cox GROBY            G10  
 4 (120)     1:36  Hannah Cleary-Hughes LGGS   G10        8:12  Hannah Cleary-Hughes LGGS   G10  
 5 (129)     1:43  Hannah Cox GROBY            G10       10:00  Hannah Cox GROBY            G10  
 6 (138)     0:57  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN     G10       11:00  Hannah Cox GROBY            G10  
 7 (140)     1:23  H Goldswain BACUP           G10       12:41  Hannah Cox GROBY            G10  
 8 (213)     1:35  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN     G10       14:18  Hannah Cox GROBY            G10  
 9 (233)     2:03  Hannah Cox GROBY            G10       16:21  Hannah Cox GROBY            G10  
10 (237)     0:53  Cecilie Anderson GORDAN     G10       17:16  Hannah Cox GROBY            G10  
11 (211)     1:49  Hannah Cox GROBY            G10       19:05  Hannah Cox GROBY            G10  
Finish       0:16  Heather Rogers KSSC         G10       19:22  Hannah Cox GROBY            G10  
            18:21  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G11

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (216)     1:47  Alice Rigby YARM            G11        1:47  Alice Rigby YARM            G11  
 2 (116)     2:40  Natalie Beadle CARTPS       G11        4:54  Alice Rigby YARM            G11  
 3 (236)     2:55  Natalie Beadle CARTPS       G11        8:06  Natalie Beadle CARTPS       G11  
 4 (104)     1:49  Alice Rigby YARM            G11       10:28  Fay Walsh PENGL             G11  
 5 (102)     0:53  Alice Rigby YARM            G11       11:25  Alice Rigby YARM            G11  
 6 (108)     1:31  Alice Rigby YARM            G11       12:56  Alice Rigby YARM            G11  
 7 (105)     4:25  Aimee Morse KHVIII          G11       17:41  Alice Rigby YARM            G11  
 8 (225)     4:34  Fay Walsh PENGL             G11       22:23  Alice Rigby YARM            G11  
 9 (231)     0:57  Natalie Beadle CARTPS       G11       23:29  Alice Rigby YARM            G11  
10 (237)     1:45  Natalie Beadle CARTPS       G11       25:30  Alice Rigby YARM            G11  
11 (211)     1:53  Natalie Beadle CARTPS       G11       27:37  Natalie Beadle CARTPS       G11  
Finish       0:16  Hannah Farman CHARL         G11       27:57  Natalie Beadle CARTPS       G11  
            25:25  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G12

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (109)     4:44  Sarah Jones BAR6            G12        4:44  Sarah Jones BAR6            G12  
 2 (236)     1:33  Sarah Jones BAR6            G12        6:17  Sarah Jones BAR6            G12  
 3 (104)     2:00  Sarah Jones BAR6            G12        8:17  Sarah Jones BAR6            G12  
 4 (103)     1:07  Sarah Jones BAR6            G12        9:24  Sarah Jones BAR6            G12  
 5 (117)     3:23  Sarah Jones BAR6            G12       12:47  Sarah Jones BAR6            G12  
 6 (126)     2:11  Julie Emmerson KSSC         G12       15:04  Sarah Jones BAR6            G12  
 7 (135)     1:46  Sarah Jones BAR6            G12       16:50  Sarah Jones BAR6            G12  
 8 (137)     1:33  Sarah Jones BAR6            G12       18:23  Sarah Jones BAR6            G12  
 9 (225)     2:39  Sarah Jones BAR6            G12       21:02  Sarah Jones BAR6            G12  
10 (232)     1:35  Julie Emmerson KSSC         G12       23:43  Julie Emmerson KSSC         G12  
11 (219)     1:12  Julie Emmerson KSSC         G12       24:55  Julie Emmerson KSSC         G12  
12 (211)     2:07  Julie Emmerson KSSC         G12       27:02  Julie Emmerson KSSC         G12  
Finish       0:14  Katie Mitchell UVHS         G12       27:19  Julie Emmerson KSSC         G12  
            26:04  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G13

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (235)     1:15  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13        1:15  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
 2 (124)     2:34  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13        3:49  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
 3 (116)     1:42  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13        5:31  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
 4 (104)     2:15  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13        7:46  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
 5 (103)     1:13  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13        8:59  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
 6 (108)     1:12  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13       10:11  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
 7 (111)     0:41  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13       10:52  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
 8 (126)     4:29  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13       15:21  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
 9 (136)     3:39  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13       19:00  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
10 (222)     1:00  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13       20:00  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
11 (229)     2:01  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13       22:01  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
12 (223)     2:54  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13       24:55  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
13 (224)     2:58  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13       27:53  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
14 (225)     2:43  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13       30:36  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
15 (231)     0:55  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13       31:31  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
16 (219)     1:49  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13       33:20  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
17 (211)     2:07  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13       35:27  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
Finish       0:16  Hannah Garside WALTON       G13       35:45  Zoe Harding LGGS            G13  
            35:43  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G5

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (218)     1:10  Edith Stagg WASPS           G5         1:10  Edith Stagg WASPS           G5   
 2 (217)     0:44  Zoe Hartnup STAH            G5         1:59  Zoe Hartnup STAH            G5   
 3 (214)     0:55  Zoe Hartnup STAH            G5         2:54  Zoe Hartnup STAH            G5   
 4 (228)     1:07  Zoe Hartnup STAH            G5         4:01  Zoe Hartnup STAH            G5   
 5 (234)     0:40  E Brown & L Bednall ABBOTP  G5         4:45  Zoe Hartnup STAH            G5   
 6 (107)     0:47  Laura Richards MICKLE       G5         5:47  Zoe Hartnup STAH            G5   
 7 (238)     0:26  Emma Van Dam SBP            G5         6:16  Zoe Hartnup STAH            G5   
 8 (239)     1:02  Zoe Hartnup STAH            G5         7:18  Zoe Hartnup STAH            G5   
 9 (240)     0:37  Bryony Stagg WASPS          G5         8:25  Zoe Hartnup STAH            G5   
Finish       0:21  Emma Van Dam SBP            G5         8:47  Zoe Hartnup STAH            G5   
             7:49  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G6

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (133)     0:48  Megan Colclough OAKPS       G6         0:48  Megan Colclough OAKPS       G6   
 2 (134)     1:12  Poppy Scholefield HUNTER    G6         2:12  Isobelle White ENGLES       G6   
 3 (218)     0:48  Poppy Scholefield HUNTER    G6         3:05  Isobelle White ENGLES       G6   
 4 (220)     0:39  Francesca Rogers STASP      G6         4:05  Isabella Woodward STASP     G6   
 5 (227)     1:06  Isobelle White ENGLES       G6         5:13  Francesca Rogers STASP      G6   
 6 (107)     1:10  Isobelle White ENGLES       G6         6:28  Francesca Rogers STASP      G6   
 7 (238)     0:24  Holly Craig STAP            G6         6:55  Francesca Rogers STASP      G6   
 8 (239)     0:55  Isobelle White ENGLES       G6         7:58  Francesca Rogers STASP      G6   
 9 (240)     0:34  Megan Colclough OAKPS       G6         8:35  Francesca Rogers STASP      G6   
Finish       0:19  Katherine Keough STPLNS     G6         8:59  Francesca Rogers STASP      G6   
             7:55  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G7

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (218)     1:04  Hannah Hateley WEAVE        G7         1:04  Hannah Hateley WEAVE        G7   
 2 (217)     0:41  Hannah Hateley WEAVE        G7         1:45  Hannah Hateley WEAVE        G7   
 3 (215)     1:28  Bethany Kippin HEAD         G7         3:17  Hannah Hateley WEAVE        G7   
 4 (128)     1:07  Megan Bartlett UVHS         G7         4:29  Hannah Hateley WEAVE        G7   
 5 (139)     1:24  Lizzie White KSODA          G7         6:10  Hannah Hateley WEAVE        G7   
 6 (226)     1:28  Lizzie White KSODA          G7         7:43  Bethany Kippin HEAD         G7   
 7 (234)     1:54  Bethany Kippin HEAD         G7         9:37  Bethany Kippin HEAD         G7   
 8 (107)     0:39  A Johnson & P Jarvis LOUGH  G7        10:18  Bethany Kippin HEAD         G7   
 9 (239)     1:21  Hannah Hateley WEAVE        G7        11:42  Bethany Kippin HEAD         G7   
10 (240)     0:36  Heather Ball UVHS           G7        12:20  Bethany Kippin HEAD         G7   
Finish       0:19  Amber Cropley UVHS          G7        12:44  Bethany Kippin HEAD         G7   
            12:01  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G8

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (125)     1:33  Corina Howorth BACUP        G8         1:33  Corina Howorth BACUP        G8   
 2 (122)     1:15  Corina Howorth BACUP        G8         2:48  Corina Howorth BACUP        G8   
 3 (113)     1:50  Emily Thomas PENGL          G8         4:42  Corina Howorth BACUP        G8   
 4 (121)     1:13  Holly Page CHIS             G8         5:56  Corina Howorth BACUP        G8   
 5 (215)     1:25  Corina Howorth BACUP        G8         7:21  Corina Howorth BACUP        G8   
 6 (217)     1:27  Holly Page CHIS             G8         8:53  Corina Howorth BACUP        G8   
 7 (228)     1:43  Ashleigh Howells LOUGH      G8        10:38  Corina Howorth BACUP        G8   
 8 (234)     0:33  Ashleigh Howells LOUGH      G8        11:18  Corina Howorth BACUP        G8   
 9 (238)     1:01  Ashleigh Howells LOUGH      G8        12:20  Corina Howorth BACUP        G8   
10 (240)     1:19  Holly Page CHIS             G8        13:45  Corina Howorth BACUP        G8   
Finish       0:18  Holly Page CHIS             G8        14:06  Corina Howorth BACUP        G8   
            13:37  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G9

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (134)     1:14  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9         1:14  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9   
 2 (123)     2:14  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9         3:28  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9   
 3 (113)     2:08  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9         5:36  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9   
 4 (120)     2:12  Fiona Bunn SHSK             G9         7:52  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9   
 5 (129)     1:44  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9         9:36  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9   
 6 (131)     1:22  Fiona Bunn SHSK             G9        11:16  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9   
 7 (140)     1:29  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9        12:45  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9   
 8 (213)     1:26  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9        14:11  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9   
 9 (233)     2:20  Fiona Bunn SHSK             G9        16:38  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9   
10 (219)     0:54  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9        17:32  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9   
11 (211)     1:58  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9        19:30  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9   
Finish       0:15  Jess Nicholls KSSC          G9        19:46  Lucy Haines ILKLEY          G9   
            19:16  represents ideal time

Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

MERCS (c) 2012 Michael Napier