BSOC 2008

Hawley & Hornley, Camberley

16th November 2008

Fastest Splits by Class

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B10

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (121)     1:12  Jack Benham BURGTE                    B10        1:12  Jack Benham BURGTE                  B10  
 2 (112)     1:24  Jack Benham BURGTE                    B10        2:36  Jack Benham BURGTE                  B10  
 3 (152)     1:02  Carl Edmonds STBCHS                   B10        3:42  Jack Benham BURGTE                  B10  
 4 (154)     1:51  Jack Benham BURGTE                    B10        5:33  Jack Benham BURGTE                  B10  
 5 (145)     1:54  Thomas Louth PERSE                    B10        7:31  Jack Benham BURGTE                  B10  
 6 (116)     0:49  Thomas Louth PERSE                    B10        8:31  Jack Benham BURGTE                  B10  
 7 (136)     1:21  Jack Benham BURGTE                    B10        9:52  Jack Benham BURGTE                  B10  
 8 (157)     1:58  Thomas Louth PERSE                    B10       12:19  Jack Benham BURGTE                  B10  
 9 (118)     1:29  Chris Young SPS                       B10       13:49  Jack Benham BURGTE                  B10  
10 (100)     0:52  Jack Benham BURGTE                    B10       14:41  Jack Benham BURGTE                  B10  
11 (175)     0:45  Chris Young SPS                       B10       15:32  Jack Benham BURGTE                  B10  
12 (200)     0:30  Jack Benham BURGTE                    B10       16:02  Jack Benham BURGTE                  B10  
Finish       0:28  Robert Moffat KH8SS                   B10       16:32  Jack Benham BURGTE                  B10  
            15:35  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B11

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (111)     1:38  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD             B11        1:38  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD           B11  
 2 (181)     1:11  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD             B11        2:49  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD           B11  
 3 (122)     1:55  Jack Wright UVHS                      B11        4:45  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD           B11  
 4 (154)     1:34  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD             B11        6:19  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD           B11  
 5 (145)     2:01  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD             B11        8:20  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD           B11  
 6 (146)     2:11  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD             B11       10:31  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD           B11  
 7 (127)     1:49  Jack Wright UVHS                      B11       12:29  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD           B11  
 8 (189)     2:39  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD             B11       15:08  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD           B11  
 9 (148)     2:20  Peter Bray AMERHS                     B11       17:29  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD           B11  
10 (138)     0:32  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD             B11       18:01  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD           B11  
11 (200)     0:48  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD             B11       18:49  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD           B11  
Finish       0:24  Jack Wright UVHS                      B11       19:17  Jonathan Crickmore DOWNLD           B11  
            19:02  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B12

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (121)     1:09  Matthew Halliday KH8SS                B12        1:09  Matthew Halliday KH8SS              B12  
 2 (181)     1:10  Matthew Halliday KH8SS                B12        2:19  Matthew Halliday KH8SS              B12  
 3 (122)     1:50  James Taylor NHS                      B12        4:17  Matthew Halliday KH8SS              B12  
 4 (154)     1:27  Matthew Ryder TORQBG                  B12        5:45  Matthew Halliday KH8SS              B12  
 5 (155)     1:29  Matthew Halliday KH8SS                B12        7:14  Matthew Halliday KH8SS              B12  
 6 (116)     0:47  Matthew Ryder TORQBG                  B12        8:03  Matthew Halliday KH8SS              B12  
 7 (146)     1:33  Matthew Halliday KH8SS                B12        9:36  Matthew Halliday KH8SS              B12  
 8 (127)     2:00  Tom Fellbaum FALLHS                   B12       11:37  Matthew Halliday KH8SS              B12  
 9 (119)     2:27  Matthew Halliday KH8SS                B12       14:04  Matthew Halliday KH8SS              B12  
10 (148)     2:05  Alex Roberts KSW                      B12       16:41  Matthew Halliday KH8SS              B12  
11 (100)     1:47  Matthew Halliday KH8SS                B12       18:28  Matthew Halliday KH8SS              B12  
12 (175)     0:44  James Taylor NHS                      B12       19:15  Matthew Halliday KH8SS              B12  
13 (200)     0:28  Matthew Halliday KH8SS                B12       19:43  Matthew Halliday KH8SS              B12  
Finish       0:26  Philip Metcalfe UVHS                  B12       20:16  Matthew Halliday KH8SS              B12  
            19:22  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B13

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (131)     0:56  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO                B13        0:56  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO              B13  
 2 (171)     1:15  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO                B13        2:11  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO              B13  
 3 (112)     0:46  Tom Helfer COTHAM                     B13        3:00  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO              B13  
 4 (123)     1:57  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO                B13        4:57  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO              B13  
 5 (135)     2:12  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO                B13        7:09  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO              B13  
 6 (116)     1:22  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO                B13        8:31  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO              B13  
 7 (146)     1:34  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO                B13       10:05  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO              B13  
 8 (127)     1:54  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO                B13       11:59  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO              B13  
 9 (129)     3:27  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO                B13       15:26  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO              B13  
10 (139)     1:17  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO                B13       16:43  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO              B13  
11 (149)     0:41  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO                B13       17:24  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO              B13  
12 (159)     1:37  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO                B13       19:01  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO              B13  
13 (148)     2:06  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO                B13       21:07  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO              B13  
14 (100)     1:36  Ben Windsor LAWSS                     B13       22:48  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO              B13  
15 (175)     0:41  Ben Windsor LAWSS                     B13       23:31  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO              B13  
16 (200)     0:28  Ben Windsor LAWSS                     B13       24:00  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO              B13  
Finish       0:22  Stephen Bragg UVHS                    B13       24:30  Peter Hodkinson BILBRO              B13  
            24:11  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B5

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (113)     0:26  George Williams BARNHP                B5         0:26  George Williams BARNHP              B5   
 2 (114)     0:39  Jamie Nicolson KH8JS                  B5         1:06  Jamie Nicolson KH8JS                B5   
 3 (174)     0:36  Jamie Nicolson KH8JS                  B5         1:42  Jamie Nicolson KH8JS                B5   
 4 (184)     0:25  Timmy Harrison BARNHP                 B5         1:58  James Giles COLLPS                  B5   
 5 (185)     0:39  Thomas Addison BARNHP                 B5         2:51  Jamie Nicolson KH8JS                B5   
 6 (126)     0:26  Jamie Nicolson KH8JS                  B5         3:17  Jamie Nicolson KH8JS                B5   
 7 (176)     0:20  Timmy Harrison BARNHP                 B5         3:40  Jamie Nicolson KH8JS                B5   
 8 (117)     0:41  Sam Costley TOWNJS                    B5         4:32  Jamie Nicolson KH8JS                B5   
 9 (175)     1:05  Sam Costley TOWNJS                    B5         5:43  Jamie Nicolson KH8JS                B5   
10 (200)     0:35  Sam Costley TOWNJS                    B5         6:31  Jamie Nicolson KH8JS                B5   
Finish       0:35  James Branch & Sam Robinson BURFRD    B5         7:08  Jamie Nicolson KH8JS                B5   
             6:27  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B6

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (151)     0:26  Stephen Elkington CPS                 B6         0:26  Stephen Elkington CPS               B6   
 2 (161)     0:26  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS             B6         0:54  Thomas Birkett MPS                  B6   
 3 (142)     1:21  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS             B6         2:15  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS           B6   
 4 (162)     0:44  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS             B6         2:59  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS           B6   
 5 (172)     0:22  Kit Phillips BARNHP                   B6         3:23  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS           B6   
 6 (144)     0:25  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS             B6         3:48  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS           B6   
 7 (164)     0:16  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS             B6         4:04  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS           B6   
 8 (174)     0:21  Stephen Elkington CPS                 B6         4:26  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS           B6   
 9 (184)     0:23  Thomas Birkett MPS                    B6         4:49  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS           B6   
10 (185)     0:33  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS             B6         5:22  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS           B6   
11 (126)     0:25  Kit Phillips BARNHP                   B6         5:48  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS           B6   
12 (176)     0:19  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS             B6         6:07  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS           B6   
13 (117)     0:42  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS             B6         6:49  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS           B6   
14 (175)     0:58  William Dyer-Bartlett BARNHP          B6         7:51  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS           B6   
15 (200)     0:36  Kit Phillips BARNHP                   B6         8:29  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS           B6   
Finish       0:34  Harry Ashenden CROWPS                 B6         9:10  Harrison McCartney HOLLPS           B6   
             8:51  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B7

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (114)     0:56  Tim Morgan HWS                        B7         0:56  Tim Morgan HWS                      B7   
 2 (185)     1:21  Dane Blomquist TOMLIN                 B7         2:20  Tim Morgan HWS                      B7   
 3 (156)     1:28  Dane Blomquist TOMLIN                 B7         3:48  Dane Blomquist TOMLIN               B7   
 4 (167)     2:05  Tim Morgan HWS                        B7         5:55  Tim Morgan HWS                      B7   
 5 (118)     1:18  Matthew McCleery STASP                B7         7:18  Dane Blomquist TOMLIN               B7   
 6 (128)     1:00  Dane Blomquist TOMLIN                 B7         8:18  Dane Blomquist TOMLIN               B7   
 7 (200)     0:45  Oliver Hopley KH8SS                   B7         9:25  Dane Blomquist TOMLIN               B7   
Finish       0:31  Dane Blomquist TOMLIN                 B7         9:56  Dane Blomquist TOMLIN               B7   
             9:24  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B8

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (161)     0:52  Hamish Rogers KSSC                    B8         0:52  Hamish Rogers KSSC                  B8   
 2 (162)     2:06  Hamish Rogers KSSC                    B8         2:58  Hamish Rogers KSSC                  B8   
 3 (144)     0:50  Kieran Huggan BLS                     B8         3:56  Hamish Rogers KSSC                  B8   
 4 (184)     1:05  Jake Herbert CHASE                    B8         5:05  Hamish Rogers KSSC                  B8   
 5 (126)     1:00  Nicholas Jarvis WARDP                 B8         6:05  Hamish Rogers KSSC                  B8   
 6 (156)     1:31  Oliver Reynolds TORQBG                B8         7:41  Hamish Rogers KSSC                  B8   
 7 (167)     2:06  Oliver Reynolds TORQBG                B8         9:49  Hamish Rogers KSSC                  B8   
 8 (118)     1:12  Oliver Reynolds TORQBG                B8        11:06  Hamish Rogers KSSC                  B8   
 9 (128)     0:58  Jordan Webster NHS                    B8        12:10  Oliver Reynolds TORQBG              B8   
10 (200)     0:45  Harry Morse TORQBG                    B8        13:01  Hamish Rogers KSSC                  B8   
Finish       0:31  William Rigg UVHS                     B8        13:35  Hamish Rogers KSSC                  B8   
            12:56  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B9

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (112)     1:26  Alex McCann HAZGHS                    B9         1:26  Alex McCann HAZGHS                  B9   
 2 (152)     1:12  Christopher Nash ASHCOL               B9         2:47  Sam Giles BWORD                     B9   
 3 (134)     1:54  Aidan Smith BIRKS                     B9         4:52  Aidan Smith BIRKS                   B9   
 4 (125)     1:12  Matthew Penellum CHETSS               B9         6:10  Aidan Smith BIRKS                   B9   
 5 (116)     1:50  Oliver Williams SNDBCH                B9         8:15  Aidan Smith BIRKS                   B9   
 6 (136)     1:32  Oliver Williams SNDBCH                B9         9:54  Aidan Smith BIRKS                   B9   
 7 (157)     2:06  Christopher Nash ASHCOL               B9        12:44  Christopher Nash ASHCOL             B9   
 8 (100)     1:26  Aidan Smith BIRKS                     B9        14:21  Christopher Nash ASHCOL             B9   
 9 (175)     0:48  Matthew Penellum CHETSS               B9        15:19  Christopher Nash ASHCOL             B9   
10 (200)     0:28  Matt Elkington KSSC                   B9        15:51  Christopher Nash ASHCOL             B9   
Finish       0:28  Jamie Mackenzie CHASE                 B9        16:25  Christopher Nash ASHCOL             B9   
            14:22  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G10

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (141)     0:45  Laura Jones STBCHS                    G10        0:45  Laura Jones STBCHS                  G10  
 2 (132)     1:41  Florence Haines IGS                   G10        2:32  Florence Haines IGS                 G10  
 3 (152)     0:42  Laura Jones STBCHS                    G10        3:19  Florence Haines IGS                 G10  
 4 (154)     2:25  Bryony Harding AS                     G10        6:01  Bryony Harding AS                   G10  
 5 (125)     1:13  Holly Kirkham SWGS                    G10        7:15  Bryony Harding AS                   G10  
 6 (116)     1:45  Lucy Butt SWGS                        G10        9:03  Bryony Harding AS                   G10  
 7 (136)     1:35  Lucy Butt SWGS                        G10       10:46  Bryony Harding AS                   G10  
 8 (147)     1:57  Florence Haines IGS                   G10       12:50  Bryony Harding AS                   G10  
 9 (118)     2:00  Lucy Butt SWGS                        G10       15:06  Bryony Harding AS                   G10  
10 (100)     1:01  Alice Fellbaum FALLHS                 G10       16:43  Lucy Butt SWGS                      G10  
11 (175)     0:53  Alice Fellbaum FALLHS                 G10       17:39  Lucy Butt SWGS                      G10  
12 (200)     0:34  Alice Fellbaum FALLHS                 G10       18:19  Lucy Butt SWGS                      G10  
Finish       0:27  Philippa Rawbone KH8SS                G10       19:00  Lucy Butt SWGS                      G10  
            16:58  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G11

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (121)     1:33  Charlotte Watson KESWCK               G11        1:33  Charlotte Watson KESWCK             G11  
 2 (181)     1:34  Katrin Harding LGGS                   G11        3:08  Katrin Harding LGGS                 G11  
 3 (122)     2:11  Charlotte Watson KESWCK               G11        5:39  Katrin Harding LGGS                 G11  
 4 (165)     2:49  Charlotte Watson KESWCK               G11        8:35  Charlotte Watson KESWCK             G11  
 5 (135)     1:42  Alice Campbell WVC                    G11       11:32  Alice Campbell WVC                  G11  
 6 (155)     1:02  Charlotte Watson KESWCK               G11       12:41  Alice Campbell WVC                  G11  
 7 (166)     1:56  Charlotte Watson KESWCK               G11       14:59  Charlotte Watson KESWCK             G11  
 8 (127)     1:31  Charlotte Watson KESWCK               G11       16:30  Charlotte Watson KESWCK             G11  
 9 (119)     3:04  Charlotte Watson KESWCK               G11       19:34  Charlotte Watson KESWCK             G11  
10 (158)     1:54  Charlotte Watson KESWCK               G11       21:28  Charlotte Watson KESWCK             G11  
11 (138)     1:26  Charlotte Watson KESWCK               G11       22:54  Charlotte Watson KESWCK             G11  
12 (200)     0:51  Charlotte Watson KESWCK               G11       23:45  Charlotte Watson KESWCK             G11  
Finish       0:26  Jenny Tynan LGGS                      G11       24:22  Charlotte Watson KESWCK             G11  
            21:59  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G12

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (131)     1:18  Sophie Kirk KH8SS                     G12        1:18  Sophie Kirk KH8SS                   G12  
 2 (171)     2:22  Sushruta Chandraker PERSEG            G12        4:25  Sushruta Chandraker PERSEG          G12  
 3 (122)     2:11  Sophie Kirk KH8SS                     G12        7:00  Isla Simmons WS                     G12  
 4 (165)     3:08  Sophie Kirk KH8SS                     G12       10:24  Isla Simmons WS                     G12  
 5 (135)     1:48  Rebecca McKenny UVHS                  G12       12:24  Isla Simmons WS                     G12  
 6 (155)     1:06  Harriet Batten KH8SS                  G12       14:01  Sophie Kirk KH8SS                   G12  
 7 (166)     2:08  Isla Simmons WS                       G12       17:24  Sophie Kirk KH8SS                   G12  
 8 (177)     2:49  Sophie Kirk KH8SS                     G12       20:13  Sophie Kirk KH8SS                   G12  
 9 (189)     2:42  Alix McDermott BRGS                   G12       23:43  Sophie Kirk KH8SS                   G12  
10 (158)     1:58  Sophie Kirk KH8SS                     G12       25:41  Sophie Kirk KH8SS                   G12  
11 (100)     3:00  Sophie Kirk KH8SS                     G12       28:41  Sophie Kirk KH8SS                   G12  
12 (175)     0:57  Alice Round KTAUNT                    G12       29:39  Sophie Kirk KH8SS                   G12  
13 (200)     0:36  Sophie Kirk KH8SS                     G12       30:15  Sophie Kirk KH8SS                   G12  
Finish       0:34  Jenny Hubbard UVHS                    G12       30:58  Sophie Kirk KH8SS                   G12  
            26:37  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G13

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (111)     2:00  Rebecca Harding AS                    G13        2:00  Rebecca Harding AS                  G13  
 2 (181)     1:40  Alice Leake YORKC                     G13        3:49  Rebecca Harding AS                  G13  
 3 (112)     1:12  Rebecca Harding AS                    G13        5:01  Rebecca Harding AS                  G13  
 4 (123)     2:27  Rebecca Harding AS                    G13        7:28  Rebecca Harding AS                  G13  
 5 (135)     3:14  Alice Leake YORKC                     G13       10:47  Alice Leake YORKC                   G13  
 6 (155)     0:59  Alice Leake YORKC                     G13       11:46  Alice Leake YORKC                   G13  
 7 (166)     2:02  Alice Leake YORKC                     G13       13:48  Alice Leake YORKC                   G13  
 8 (177)     2:25  Rebecca Harding AS                    G13       16:31  Alice Leake YORKC                   G13  
 9 (139)     5:07  Rebecca Harding AS                    G13       21:42  Alice Leake YORKC                   G13  
10 (149)     0:56  Rebecca Harding AS                    G13       22:39  Rebecca Harding AS                  G13  
11 (159)     2:06  Rebecca Harding AS                    G13       24:45  Rebecca Harding AS                  G13  
12 (158)     2:46  Alice Leake YORKC                     G13       27:39  Rebecca Harding AS                  G13  
13 (100)     2:41  Rebecca Harding AS                    G13       30:20  Rebecca Harding AS                  G13  
14 (175)     0:51  Alice Leake YORKC                     G13       31:18  Rebecca Harding AS                  G13  
15 (200)     0:35  Alice Leake YORKC                     G13       31:59  Rebecca Harding AS                  G13  
Finish       0:33  Alice Leake YORKC                     G13       32:34  Alice Leake YORKC                   G13  
            31:34  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G5

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (133)     0:20  L. Robinson & Saskia Baldrey BARNHP   G5         0:20  L. Robinson & Saskia Baldrey BARNHP G5   
 2 (143)     0:17  L. Robinson & Saskia Baldrey BARNHP   G5         0:37  L. Robinson & Saskia Baldrey BARNHP G5   
 3 (153)     0:22  Ellie Harrison BARNHP                 G5         0:59  L. Robinson & Saskia Baldrey BARNHP G5   
 4 (184)     0:42  Olivia Jones & Annie Macdonald BARNHP G5         1:44  L. Robinson & Saskia Baldrey BARNHP G5   
 5 (185)     0:39  Hannah Follett STASP                  G5         2:40  Ellie Harrison BARNHP               G5   
 6 (126)     0:28  Hannah Follett STASP                  G5         3:15  Ellie Harrison BARNHP               G5   
 7 (176)     0:23  Rebecca Whittingham WBPS              G5         3:39  Ellie Harrison BARNHP               G5   
 8 (117)     0:44  Hannah Follett STASP                  G5         4:32  Ella-Rose McCartney HOLLPS          G5   
 9 (175)     1:12  Ella-Rose McCartney HOLLPS            G5         5:44  Ella-Rose McCartney HOLLPS          G5   
10 (200)     0:38  L. Robinson & Saskia Baldrey BARNHP   G5         6:34  Ellie Harrison BARNHP               G5   
Finish       0:39  Ella-Rose McCartney HOLLPS            G5         7:18  Ella-Rose McCartney HOLLPS          G5   
             6:24  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G6

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (182)     0:20  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP               G6         0:20  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP             G6   
 2 (172)     0:59  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP               G6         1:19  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP             G6   
 3 (144)     0:30  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP               G6         1:49  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP             G6   
 4 (164)     0:24  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP               G6         2:13  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP             G6   
 5 (174)     0:28  Isabel Baddeley STASP                 G6         2:41  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP             G6   
 6 (184)     0:26  Olivia Gooddy BURFRD                  G6         3:09  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP             G6   
 7 (185)     0:36  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP               G6         3:45  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP             G6   
 8 (126)     0:30  Olivia Gooddy BURFRD                  G6         4:16  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP             G6   
 9 (176)     0:22  Rosie Hopley KH8JS                    G6         4:38  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP             G6   
10 (117)     0:46  Lucy Holder BARNHP                    G6         5:26  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP             G6   
11 (175)     1:07  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP               G6         6:33  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP             G6   
12 (200)     0:39  Olivia Gooddy BURFRD                  G6         7:17  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP             G6   
Finish       0:36  Isabel Baddeley STASP                 G6         7:58  Scarlett Simmons BARNHP             G6   
             7:43  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G7

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (184)     1:19  Lorna Nunwick UVHS                    G7         1:19  Lorna Nunwick UVHS                  G7   
 2 (126)     1:03  Louise Jubainville BEACHS             G7         2:27  Lorna Nunwick UVHS                  G7   
 3 (137)     1:17  Aimee Morse KH8SS                     G7         3:50  Louise Jubainville BEACHS           G7   
 4 (167)     1:21  Penny Oliver KH8SS                    G7         5:12  Louise Jubainville BEACHS           G7   
 5 (118)     1:18  Penny Oliver KH8SS                    G7         6:43  Aimee Morse KH8SS                   G7   
 6 (128)     1:03  Louise Jubainville BEACHS             G7         8:04  Penny Oliver KH8SS                  G7   
 7 (200)     0:42  Molly Moss UVHS                       G7         9:31  Louise Jubainville BEACHS           G7   
Finish       0:34  Lucy Segger UVHS                      G7        10:08  Louise Jubainville BEACHS           G7   
             8:37  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G8

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (172)     1:12  Sarah Jones STBCHS                    G8         1:12  Sarah Jones STBCHS                  G8   
 2 (174)     1:11  Becky Young LU                        G8         2:23  Sarah Jones STBCHS                  G8   
 3 (126)     0:05  E Lowther & C Baldwin UVHS            G8         0:05  E Lowther & C Baldwin UVHS          G8   
 4 (137)     1:15  Becky Young LU                        G8         4:59  Becky Young LU                      G8   
 5 (167)     1:18  Becky Young LU                        G8         6:17  Becky Young LU                      G8   
 6 (118)     1:18  Becky Young LU                        G8         7:35  Becky Young LU                      G8   
 7 (128)     1:01  Becky Young LU                        G8         8:36  Becky Young LU                      G8   
 8 (200)     0:44  Sarah Jones STBCHS                    G8         9:22  Becky Young LU                      G8   
Finish       0:35  Heather Wornham COCKM                 G8         9:58  Becky Young LU                      G8   
             8:39  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G9

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                                Class
 1 (141)     0:48  Tamsin Moran THORS                    G9         0:48  Tamsin Moran THORS                  G9   
 2 (132)     1:37  Zoe Harding LGGS                      G9         2:29  Tamsin Moran THORS                  G9   
 3 (152)     0:45  Kate Douglas UVHS                     G9         3:19  Tamsin Moran THORS                  G9   
 4 (124)     1:30  Zoe Harding LGGS                      G9         4:51  Zoe Harding LGGS                    G9   
 5 (125)     0:58  Tamsin Moran THORS                    G9         6:08  Zoe Harding LGGS                    G9   
 6 (116)     1:56  Rosie Watson KESWCK                   G9         8:06  Tamsin Moran THORS                  G9   
 7 (136)     1:42  Tamsin Moran THORS                    G9         9:48  Tamsin Moran THORS                  G9   
 8 (147)     1:57  Tamsin Moran THORS                    G9        11:45  Tamsin Moran THORS                  G9   
 9 (100)     2:02  Rosie Watson KESWCK                   G9        14:12  Tamsin Moran THORS                  G9   
10 (175)     0:56  Sarah Hodgson LGGS                    G9        15:18  Tamsin Moran THORS                  G9   
11 (200)     0:36  Harriet Hughes GORDSG                 G9        15:58  Tamsin Moran THORS                  G9   
Finish       0:31  Harriet Hughes GORDSG                 G9        16:38  Tamsin Moran THORS                  G9   
            15:18  represents ideal time

Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

MERCS (c) 2008 Michael Napier