BSOC 2007

Bovington, Dorset

18th November 2007

Fastest Splits by Class

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B10

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (110)     1:13  Jonathan Crickmore DCS                B10        1:13  Jonathan Crickmore DCS          B10  
 2 ( 38)     0:59  Jonathan Crickmore DCS                B10        2:12  Jonathan Crickmore DCS          B10  
 3 ( 45)     2:17  Jonathan Crickmore DCS                B10        4:29  Jonathan Crickmore DCS          B10  
 4 ( 51)     1:17  Jonathan Crickmore DCS                B10        5:46  Jonathan Crickmore DCS          B10  
 5 ( 55)     1:06  Jonathan Crickmore DCS                B10        6:52  Jonathan Crickmore DCS          B10  
 6 ( 59)     2:02  Jonathan Crickmore DCS                B10        8:54  Jonathan Crickmore DCS          B10  
 7 ( 69)     1:13  Peter Bray AHS                        B10       10:13  Jonathan Crickmore DCS          B10  
 8 ( 72)     1:26  Martin McIver UVHS                    B10       11:44  Jonathan Crickmore DCS          B10  
 9 (100)     0:49  Jonathan Crickmore DCS                B10       12:33  Jonathan Crickmore DCS          B10  
11 (113)     1:02  Graham Hemmingway COCK                B10       13:49  Jonathan Crickmore DCS          B10  
12 (200)     0:31  Ben Emerson COCK                      B10       14:24  Jonathan Crickmore DCS          B10  
Finish       0:10  Ben Emerson COCK                      B10       14:35  Jonathan Crickmore DCS          B10  
            14:05  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B11

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (126)     1:56  Duncan Birtwhistle RIPGS              B11        1:56  Duncan Birtwhistle RIPGS        B11  
 2 (119)     2:32  Tom Fellbaum FHS                      B11        4:32  Tom Fellbaum FHS                B11  
 3 (115)     1:19  Duncan Birtwhistle RIPGS              B11        6:18  James Taylor NOTTHS             B11  
 4 ( 81)     1:11  Duncan Birtwhistle RIPGS              B11        7:43  James Taylor NOTTHS             B11  
 5 (103)     2:30  Matt Halliday KHSS                    B11       10:18  James Taylor NOTTHS             B11  
 6 (116)     1:44  Matt Halliday KHSS                    B11       12:16  Duncan Birtwhistle RIPGS        B11  
 7 (133)     2:33  Alex Roberts KSW                      B11       15:21  Duncan Birtwhistle RIPGS        B11  
 8 (129)     0:46  Tom Fellbaum FHS                      B11       16:13  Duncan Birtwhistle RIPGS        B11  
 9 ( 70)     2:46  Duncan Birtwhistle RIPGS              B11       18:59  Duncan Birtwhistle RIPGS        B11  
10 ( 74)     2:30  James Taylor NOTTHS                   B11       21:56  Duncan Birtwhistle RIPGS        B11  
11 (100)     0:45  Harry Nicholson NOTTHS                B11       22:45  Duncan Birtwhistle RIPGS        B11  
13 (113)     0:59  James Taylor NOTTHS                   B11       23:47  Duncan Birtwhistle RIPGS        B11  
14 (200)     0:31  Duncan Birtwhistle RIPGS              B11       24:18  Duncan Birtwhistle RIPGS        B11  
Finish       0:09  Archie Parks CLAY                     B11       24:28  Duncan Birtwhistle RIPGS        B11  
            22:11  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B12

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (131)     0:38  Kristian Jones OLCHFA                 B12        0:38  Kristian Jones OLCHFA           B12  
 2 (132)     2:25  Liam Taylor BRG                       B12        3:09  Kristian Jones OLCHFA           B12  
 3 (116)     1:24  Peter Hodkinson BILBC                 B12        4:46  Peter Hodkinson BILBC           B12  
 4 ( 80)     1:36  Kristian Jones OLCHFA                 B12        6:27  Peter Hodkinson BILBC           B12  
 5 (103)     1:46  Kristian Jones OLCHFA                 B12        8:17  Peter Hodkinson BILBC           B12  
 6 (115)     2:29  Robert Gardner CAMP                   B12       10:50  Stuart Thomson BILBC            B12  
 7 (133)     2:02  Liam Taylor BRG                       B12       13:01  Stuart Thomson BILBC            B12  
 8 (129)     0:43  Peter Lynas NOTTHS                    B12       13:50  Stuart Thomson BILBC            B12  
 9 (136)     2:52  Peter Hodkinson BILBC                 B12       16:45  Stuart Thomson BILBC            B12  
10 ( 73)     2:14  Peter Lynas NOTTHS                    B12       19:16  Stuart Thomson BILBC            B12  
11 (100)     0:35  Kristian Jones OLCHFA                 B12       19:59  Stuart Thomson BILBC            B12  
12 (175)     0:03  Thomas Dunham KCT                     B12       61:26  Thomas Dunham KCT               B12  
13 (113)     0:40  Peter Hodkinson BILBC                 B12       21:14  Stuart Thomson BILBC            B12  
14 (200)     0:32  Peter Hodkinson BILBC                 B12       21:51  Stuart Thomson BILBC            B12  
Finish       0:09  Simon Austin BSFC                     B12       22:01  Stuart Thomson BILBC            B12  
            20:08  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B13

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (103)     1:07  Mike McIver UVHS                      B13        1:07  Mike McIver UVHS                B13  
 2 (106)     0:58  Matthew Whipple TWYN                  B13        2:07  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
 3 (109)     1:11  Mike McIver UVHS                      B13        3:26  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
 4 ( 39)     3:06  Josh Beech YORKC                      B13        6:34  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
 5 (137)     0:31  Mike McIver UVHS                      B13        7:09  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
 6 (123)     1:19  Edward Louth TPS                      B13        8:31  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
 7 (104)     0:36  Terence Furlong POOLEG                B13        9:07  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
 8 (135)     1:23  Edward Louth TPS                      B13       10:46  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
 9 (118)     2:43  Terence Furlong POOLEG                B13       13:29  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
10 (115)     0:35  Jake Dixon CLAY                       B13       14:15  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
11 (112)     0:49  Josh Beech YORKC                      B13       15:15  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
12 (111)     1:34  Mike McIver UVHS                      B13       17:10  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
13 (129)     1:46  Mike McIver UVHS                      B13       19:31  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
14 ( 60)     3:22  Edward Louth TPS                      B13       23:09  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
15 ( 73)     2:43  Matthew Whipple TWYN                  B13       25:52  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
16 (100)     0:34  Edward Louth TPS                      B13       26:35  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
17 (175)     0:21  Matthew Wallace NOTTHS                B13       30:48  Matthew Wallace NOTTHS          B13  
18 ( 77)     0:48  Matthew Whipple TWYN                  B13       27:23  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
19 (200)     0:21  Mike McIver UVHS                      B13       27:46  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
Finish       0:09  Tom Burrow UVHS                       B13       27:56  Matthew Whipple TWYN            B13  
            25:56  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B5

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (146)     0:20  Harrison McCartney HPS                B5         0:20  Harrison McCartney HPS          B5   
 2 (148)     0:22  Robert Young OFS                      B5         0:47  Thomas Birkett MPS              B5   
 3 (141)     0:28  Harrison McCartney HPS                B5         1:19  Thomas Birkett MPS              B5   
 4 (144)     0:25  Harrison McCartney HPS                B5         1:53  Thomas Birkett MPS              B5   
 5 (145)     0:55  Harrison McCartney HPS                B5         2:56  Thomas Birkett MPS              B5   
 6 (125)     0:30  Harrison McCartney HPS                B5         3:35  Thomas Birkett MPS              B5   
 7 (155)     0:39  Harrison McCartney HPS                B5         4:20  Thomas Birkett MPS              B5   
 8 (154)     1:11  William Louth KCS                     B5         5:37  Thomas Birkett MPS              B5   
 9 (153)     0:39  George Preece MSAP                    B5         6:19  Thomas Birkett MPS              B5   
10 (100)     0:47  Harrison McCartney HPS                B5         7:14  Thomas Birkett MPS              B5   
12 (152)     0:44  Thomas Birkett MPS                    B5         7:58  Thomas Birkett MPS              B5   
13 (200)     0:12  Kit Phillips BHPS                     B5         8:13  Thomas Birkett MPS              B5   
Finish       0:11  Kit Phillips BHPS                     B5         8:25  Thomas Birkett MPS              B5   
             7:23  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B6

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (146)     0:19  Harvey Barber BURFS                   B6         0:19  Harvey Barber BURFS             B6   
 2 (148)     0:21  Harvey Barber BURFS                   B6         0:40  Harvey Barber BURFS             B6   
 3 (141)     0:28  Harvey Barber BURFS                   B6         1:08  Harvey Barber BURFS             B6   
 4 (144)     0:30  Thomas Salmon BURFS                   B6         1:39  Harvey Barber BURFS             B6   
 5 (145)     1:00  Edward Cooke & Eric Cordes BURFS      B6         2:42  Harvey Barber BURFS             B6   
 6 (125)     0:36  Freddy Gurney BHPS                    B6         3:19  Harvey Barber BURFS             B6   
 7 (155)     0:40  Thomas Salmon BURFS                   B6         4:04  Harvey Barber BURFS             B6   
 8 (154)     1:09  Thomas Salmon BURFS                   B6         5:17  Harvey Barber BURFS             B6   
 9 (153)     0:37  Charlie Bull & Michael Phillips BURFS B6         6:04  Harvey Barber BURFS             B6   
10 (100)     0:48  Thomas Salmon BURFS                   B6         6:54  Thomas Salmon BURFS             B6   
12 (152)     0:44  Thomas Salmon BURFS                   B6         7:38  Thomas Salmon BURFS             B6   
13 (200)     0:12  Charlie Bull & Michael Phillips BURFS B6         7:57  Thomas Salmon BURFS             B6   
Finish       0:11  Tim Morgan HWS                        B6         8:08  Thomas Salmon BURFS             B6   
             7:35  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B7

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (170)     1:18  Hamish Rogers KSSC                    B7         1:18  Hamish Rogers KSSC              B7   
 2 (163)     2:20  J McMartin & R Anderson KSSC          B7         3:41  Hamish Rogers KSSC              B7   
 3 (162)     1:04  Hamish Rogers KSSC                    B7         4:45  Hamish Rogers KSSC              B7   
 4 (158)     2:36  Hamish Rogers KSSC                    B7         7:21  Hamish Rogers KSSC              B7   
 5 (156)     1:12  Hamish Rogers KSSC                    B7         8:33  Hamish Rogers KSSC              B7   
 6 (125)     1:50  Harry Butt TBS                        B7        10:24  Hamish Rogers KSSC              B7   
 7 (114)     1:07  Harry Butt TBS                        B7        12:08  Hamish Rogers KSSC              B7   
 8 (117)     0:56  Harry Butt TBS                        B7        13:19  Harry Butt TBS                  B7   
 9 (127)     0:27  Hamish Rogers KSSC                    B7        13:49  Harry Butt TBS                  B7   
10 (153)     0:53  Hamish Rogers KSSC                    B7        14:42  Hamish Rogers KSSC              B7   
11 (100)     0:48  Peter O'Donovan UVHS                  B7        15:36  Hamish Rogers KSSC              B7   
12 (175)     1:40  William Artingstall BGS               B7        30:02  William Artingstall BGS         B7   
13 (200)     0:52  Hamish Rogers KSSC                    B7        16:28  Hamish Rogers KSSC              B7   
Finish       0:11  Nick Malbon NOTTHS                    B7        16:43  Hamish Rogers KSSC              B7   
            17:14  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B8

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (167)     1:39  Christopher Nash ASHTON               B8         1:39  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B8   
 2 (163)     1:30  Mike Vennard SAND                     B8         3:12  Matthew Penellum CHET           B8   
 3 (160)     0:29  Sam Giles BWS                         B8         3:43  Matthew Penellum CHET           B8   
 4 (159)     0:50  Matt Jeffery KSODA                    B8         4:38  Matthew Penellum CHET           B8   
 5 (169)     2:03  Mike Vennard SAND                     B8         6:50  Matthew Penellum CHET           B8   
 6 (158)     1:08  Matthew Penellum CHET                 B8         7:58  Matthew Penellum CHET           B8   
 7 (156)     1:04  Christopher Nash ASHTON               B8         9:04  Matthew Penellum CHET           B8   
 8 (125)     1:29  Matthew Penellum CHET                 B8        10:33  Matthew Penellum CHET           B8   
 9 (114)     1:05  Mike Vennard SAND                     B8        11:40  Matthew Penellum CHET           B8   
10 (117)     0:50  Christopher Nash ASHTON               B8        12:41  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B8   
11 (127)     0:21  Matthew Penellum CHET                 B8        13:05  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B8   
12 (153)     0:50  Jamie Mackenzie TCH                   B8        14:04  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B8   
13 (100)     0:39  William Preece FHS                    B8        14:48  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B8   
14 (175)    -0:01  James Barnes BLS                      B8        23:54  James Barnes BLS                B8   
15 (200)     0:49  Christopher Nash ASHTON               B8        15:37  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B8   
Finish       0:10  Jamie Mackenzie TCH                   B8        15:48  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B8   
            14:57  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B9

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 ( 33)     1:32  Thomas Louth TPS                      B9         1:32  Thomas Louth TPS                B9   
 2 ( 44)     2:06  Jack Benham TBS                       B9         3:42  Jack Benham TBS                 B9   
 3 ( 51)     2:31  Jack Benham TBS                       B9         6:13  Jack Benham TBS                 B9   
 4 ( 55)     1:15  Chris Young SPS                       B9         7:32  Jack Benham TBS                 B9   
 5 (108)     2:28  Thomas Louth TPS                      B9        10:03  Jack Benham TBS                 B9   
 6 ( 69)     1:04  Thomas Louth TPS                      B9        11:39  Jack Benham TBS                 B9   
 7 ( 72)     1:19  Jack Benham TBS                       B9        12:58  Jack Benham TBS                 B9   
 8 (100)     0:45  Chris Young SPS                       B9        13:59  Jack Benham TBS                 B9   
10 (113)     1:21  John Ockenden LRG                     B9        15:24  Jack Benham TBS                 B9   
11 (200)     0:35  John Ockenden LRG                     B9        16:03  Jack Benham TBS                 B9   
Finish       0:10  Chris Young SPS                       B9        16:14  Jack Benham TBS                 B9   
            15:06  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G10

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 ( 38)     2:07  Charlotte Watson KES                  G10        2:07  Charlotte Watson KES            G10  
 2 ( 43)     1:43  Charlotte Watson KES                  G10        3:50  Charlotte Watson KES            G10  
 3 ( 50)     1:44  Charlotte Watson KES                  G10        5:34  Charlotte Watson KES            G10  
 4 ( 54)     1:33  Charlotte Watson KES                  G10        7:07  Charlotte Watson KES            G10  
 5 ( 55)     0:43  Charlotte Watson KES                  G10        7:50  Charlotte Watson KES            G10  
 6 ( 59)     2:19  Charlotte Watson KES                  G10       10:09  Charlotte Watson KES            G10  
 7 ( 69)     1:29  Katrin Harding LANCG                  G10       11:41  Charlotte Watson KES            G10  
 8 ( 65)     1:38  Katrin Harding LANCG                  G10       13:21  Charlotte Watson KES            G10  
 9 (100)     0:44  Charlotte Watson KES                  G10       14:05  Charlotte Watson KES            G10  
11 (113)     0:54  Katrin Harding LANCG                  G10       15:59  Charlotte Watson KES            G10  
12 (200)     0:36  Charlotte Watson KES                  G10       16:35  Charlotte Watson KES            G10  
Finish       0:10  Jenny Tynan LANCG                     G10       16:47  Charlotte Watson KES            G10  
            15:40  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G11

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (107)     0:44  Sophie Kirk KHSS                      G11        0:44  Sophie Kirk KHSS                G11  
 2 (132)     3:11  Rebecca McKenny UVHS                  G11        3:59  Alix McDermott BRG              G11  
 3 (115)     2:55  Sophie Kirk KHSS                      G11        7:09  Rebecca McKenny UVHS            G11  
 4 ( 80)     1:46  Harriet Batten KHSS                   G11        9:05  Rebecca McKenny UVHS            G11  
 5 (103)     2:06  Rebecca McKenny UVHS                  G11       11:11  Rebecca McKenny UVHS            G11  
 6 (109)     1:55  Alice Round KCT                       G11       14:05  Rebecca McKenny UVHS            G11  
 7 (134)     0:57  Harriet Batten KHSS                   G11       15:05  Rebecca McKenny UVHS            G11  
 8 (129)     2:52  Sophie Kirk KHSS                      G11       18:59  Rebecca McKenny UVHS            G11  
 9 (136)     4:39  Lucy Benham TBS                       G11       23:44  Rebecca McKenny UVHS            G11  
10 ( 74)     2:35  Harriet Batten KHSS                   G11       26:34  Rebecca McKenny UVHS            G11  
11 (100)     0:51  Alice Round KCT                       G11       27:43  Rebecca McKenny UVHS            G11  
13 (113)     1:12  Jacqueline Heybrock PSG               G11       29:05  Rebecca McKenny UVHS            G11  
14 (200)     0:39  Mhairi Hall KCT                       G11       29:50  Rebecca McKenny UVHS            G11  
Finish       0:11  Lydia Smith CLAY                      G11       30:01  Rebecca McKenny UVHS            G11  
            26:33  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G12

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (124)     0:41  Bryony Crickmore ROEDEA               G12        0:41  Bryony Crickmore ROEDEA         G12  
 2 (121)     3:39  Julia Blomquist TOMLIN                G12        4:21  Julia Blomquist TOMLIN          G12  
 3 (115)     1:53  Julia Blomquist TOMLIN                G12        6:14  Julia Blomquist TOMLIN          G12  
 4 ( 81)     1:44  Rebecca Harding ASH                   G12        9:21  Rebecca Harding ASH             G12  
 5 (102)     2:33  Julia Blomquist TOMLIN                G12       12:09  Alice Leake YORKC               G12  
 6 (109)     1:30  Julia Blomquist TOMLIN                G12       14:04  Alice Leake YORKC               G12  
 7 (116)     1:10  Kate Farley UVHS                      G12       15:32  Julia Blomquist TOMLIN          G12  
 8 ( 80)     2:05  Rebecca Harding ASH                   G12       17:48  Alice Leake YORKC               G12  
 9 (129)     1:18  Alice Leake YORKC                     G12       19:06  Alice Leake YORKC               G12  
10 ( 70)     3:18  Julia Blomquist TOMLIN                G12       23:30  Alice Leake YORKC               G12  
11 ( 73)     3:19  Julia Blomquist TOMLIN                G12       29:06  Julia Blomquist TOMLIN          G12  
12 (100)     0:44  Julia Blomquist TOMLIN                G12       29:50  Julia Blomquist TOMLIN          G12  
13 (175)     0:02  Anne Bolton PGS                       G12       63:28  Anne Bolton PGS                 G12  
14 (113)     0:54  Julia Blomquist TOMLIN                G12       30:44  Julia Blomquist TOMLIN          G12  
15 (200)     0:37  Julia Blomquist TOMLIN                G12       31:21  Julia Blomquist TOMLIN          G12  
Finish       0:10  Rachel Malley LLVI                    G12       31:33  Julia Blomquist TOMLIN          G12  
            25:37  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G13

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (122)     1:42  Alice Butt SWGS                       G13        1:42  Alice Butt SWGS                 G13  
 2 (119)     4:23  Emily Lester BRG                      G13        6:46  Alice Butt SWGS                 G13  
 3 (115)     1:37  Alice Butt SWGS                       G13        8:23  Alice Butt SWGS                 G13  
 4 (112)     1:08  Alice Butt SWGS                       G13        9:31  Alice Butt SWGS                 G13  
 5 ( 41)     1:46  Alice Butt SWGS                       G13       11:17  Alice Butt SWGS                 G13  
 6 (102)     2:12  Alice Butt SWGS                       G13       13:29  Alice Butt SWGS                 G13  
 7 (132)     3:19  Alice Butt SWGS                       G13       16:48  Alice Butt SWGS                 G13  
 8 (116)     2:13  Emily Lester BRG                      G13       19:02  Alice Butt SWGS                 G13  
 9 (129)     3:00  Alice Butt SWGS                       G13       22:02  Alice Butt SWGS                 G13  
10 (136)     3:39  Alice Butt SWGS                       G13       25:41  Alice Butt SWGS                 G13  
11 ( 63)     2:08  Alice Butt SWGS                       G13       27:49  Alice Butt SWGS                 G13  
12 ( 74)     2:30  Alice Butt SWGS                       G13       30:19  Alice Butt SWGS                 G13  
13 (100)     0:54  Alice Butt SWGS                       G13       31:13  Alice Butt SWGS                 G13  
14 (175)    -0:01  Emily Lester BRG                      G13       46:48  Emily Lester BRG                G13  
15 ( 77)     1:25  Alice Butt SWGS                       G13       32:38  Alice Butt SWGS                 G13  
16 (200)     0:28  Emily Lester BRG                      G13       33:08  Alice Butt SWGS                 G13  
Finish       0:11  Alice Butt SWGS                       G13       33:19  Alice Butt SWGS                 G13  
            32:36  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G5

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (168)     0:29  Imogen Giles WDPS                     G5         0:29  Imogen Giles WDPS               G5   
 2 (128)     0:39  Kitty Becher & Phoebe Howe BHPS       G5         1:11  Kitty Becher & Phoebe Howe BHPS G5   
 3 (140)     1:20  Nicole Snyman SASP                    G5         2:39  Scarlett Simmons BHPS           G5   
 4 (139)     0:13  Zoe Nicolson KHJS                     G5         2:55  Scarlett Simmons BHPS           G5   
 5 (151)     0:45  Niamh O'Sullivan KPS                  G5         3:45  Lucy Holder BHPS                G5   
 6 (150)     0:49  Scarlett Simmons BHPS                 G5         4:40  Scarlett Simmons BHPS           G5   
 7 (125)     0:21  Lucy Holder BHPS                      G5         5:06  Lucy Holder BHPS                G5   
 8 (155)     0:50  Agnes Sadler KPS                      G5         5:59  Lucy Holder BHPS                G5   
 9 (154)     1:29  Olivia Gooddy BURFS                   G5         7:29  Olivia Gooddy BURFS             G5   
10 (153)     0:43  Lucy Holder BHPS                      G5         8:16  Nicole Snyman SASP              G5   
11 (100)     1:01  Lucy Holder BHPS                      G5         9:32  Olivia Gooddy BURFS             G5   
13 (152)     0:54  Heather Rogers PARKJS                 G5        10:35  Olivia Gooddy BURFS             G5   
14 (200)     0:13  Megan Cole BURFS                      G5        10:50  Olivia Gooddy BURFS             G5   
Finish       0:12  Lucy Holder BHPS                      G5        11:03  Olivia Gooddy BURFS             G5   
             9:58  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G6

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (168)     0:25  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS                G6         0:25  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS          G6   
 2 (128)     0:32  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS                G6         0:57  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS          G6   
 3 (140)     1:10  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS                G6         2:07  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS          G6   
 4 (139)     0:10  Isabella Coutts BHPS                  G6         2:18  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS          G6   
 5 (151)     0:42  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS                G6         3:00  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS          G6   
 6 (150)     0:40  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS                G6         3:40  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS          G6   
 7 (125)     0:24  Emma Barnes BURFS                     G6         4:05  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS          G6   
 8 (155)     0:42  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS                G6         4:47  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS          G6   
 9 (154)     1:17  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS                G6         6:04  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS          G6   
10 (153)     0:43  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS                G6         6:47  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS          G6   
11 (100)     0:54  Louise Jubainville BURFS              G6         8:26  Phoebe Mansfield BURFS          G6   
13 (152)     0:49  Beth Barker KCS                       G6         9:48  Isabella Coutts BHPS            G6   
14 (200)     0:14  Emma Barnes BURFS                     G6         9:52  Louise Jubainville BURFS        G6   
Finish       0:12  Emma Barnes BURFS                     G6        10:05  Louise Jubainville BURFS        G6   
             8:54  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G7

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (166)     1:11  Sarah Jones SBCHS                     G7         1:11  Sarah Jones SBCHS               G7   
 2 (164)     1:48  Becky Young LUS                       G7         3:14  Sarah Jones SBCHS               G7   
 3 (161)     0:53  Katrina Hemmingway COCK               G7         4:08  Sarah Jones SBCHS               G7   
 4 (130)     1:19  Sarah Jones SBCHS                     G7         5:27  Sarah Jones SBCHS               G7   
 5 (158)     2:01  Sarah Jones SBCHS                     G7         7:28  Sarah Jones SBCHS               G7   
 6 (156)     1:24  Anna Robinson BGS                     G7         9:16  Sarah Jones SBCHS               G7   
 7 (125)     1:43  Sarah Jones SBCHS                     G7        10:59  Sarah Jones SBCHS               G7   
 8 (114)     1:28  Anna Robinson BGS                     G7        12:32  Sarah Jones SBCHS               G7   
 9 (117)     0:53  Celia Johnson-Morgan BGS              G7        13:52  Sarah Jones SBCHS               G7   
10 (127)     0:27  Katrina Hemmingway COCK               G7        14:24  Sarah Jones SBCHS               G7   
11 (153)     1:05  Katrina Hemmingway COCK               G7        15:48  Sarah Jones SBCHS               G7   
12 (100)     0:47  Katie Wright UVHS                     G7        16:50  Sarah Jones SBCHS               G7   
13 (175)     0:07  Julie Emmerson KSSC                   G7        17:43  Julie Emmerson KSSC             G7   
14 (200)     0:56  Sarah Jones SBCHS                     G7        17:46  Sarah Jones SBCHS               G7   
Finish       0:11  Katie Mitchell UVHS                   G7        17:59  Sarah Jones SBCHS               G7   
            16:13  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G8

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (165)     1:32  Rosie Watson KES                      G8         1:32  Rosie Watson KES                G8   
 2 (163)     1:25  Alexander Stuart BLS                  G8         3:01  Rosie Watson KES                G8   
 3 (162)     0:57  Naomi Richardson KHSS                 G8         4:02  Rosie Watson KES                G8   
 4 (157)     1:39  Tamsin Moran THORN                    G8         5:48  Tamsin Moran THORN              G8   
 5 (156)     1:37  Naomi Richardson KHSS                 G8         7:33  Tamsin Moran THORN              G8   
 6 (125)     1:49  Elizabeth Merceron BHPS               G8         9:25  Tamsin Moran THORN              G8   
 7 (114)     1:09  Zoe Harding LANCG                     G8        10:38  Tamsin Moran THORN              G8   
 8 (117)     0:51  Flora Hamilton BHPS                   G8        11:46  Tamsin Moran THORN              G8   
 9 (127)     0:25  Zoe Harding LANCG                     G8        12:14  Tamsin Moran THORN              G8   
10 (153)     1:00  Naomi Richardson KHSS                 G8        13:24  Tamsin Moran THORN              G8   
11 (100)     0:42  Rosie Watson KES                      G8        14:16  Tamsin Moran THORN              G8   
12 (175)     0:06  Zara Hill RPCC                        G8        32:01  Zara Hill RPCC                  G8   
13 (200)     0:49  Rosie Watson KES                      G8        15:11  Tamsin Moran THORN              G8   
Finish       0:11  Alexander Stuart BLS                  G8        15:23  Tamsin Moran THORN              G8   
            14:12  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G9

Control     Split  Name                                  Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (105)     1:08  Laura Jones SBCHS                     G9         1:08  Laura Jones SBCHS               G9   
 2 ( 40)     1:51  Aine McCann DHS                       G9         3:06  Aine McCann DHS                 G9   
 3 ( 50)     2:22  Aine McCann DHS                       G9         5:28  Aine McCann DHS                 G9   
 4 ( 54)     1:34  Aine McCann DHS                       G9         7:02  Aine McCann DHS                 G9   
 5 ( 55)     0:39  Aine McCann DHS                       G9         7:41  Aine McCann DHS                 G9   
 6 (108)     2:36  Aine McCann DHS                       G9        10:17  Aine McCann DHS                 G9   
 7 ( 69)     1:19  Aine McCann DHS                       G9        11:36  Aine McCann DHS                 G9   
 8 ( 65)     1:34  Holly Kirkham SWGS                    G9        13:22  Aine McCann DHS                 G9   
 9 (100)     0:46  Alice Fellbaum FHS                    G9        14:14  Aine McCann DHS                 G9   
10 (175)     0:20  Sarah Faulkner SBCHS                  G9        52:05  Sarah Faulkner SBCHS            G9   
11 (113)     1:00  Emma Kettley KHSS                     G9        15:31  Aine McCann DHS                 G9   
12 (200)     0:32  Philippa Rawbone KHSS                 G9        16:11  Aine McCann DHS                 G9   
Finish       0:11  Alice Fellbaum FHS                    G9        16:22  Aine McCann DHS                 G9   
            15:52  represents ideal time

Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

MERCS (c) 2007 Michael Napier