Return to course index, BSOC Home Page.
Goto previous course G9, next course G10
Goto class B10

Splits for Course B10
Length 2.9km, 50m climb, 12 controls

                                     1[110]       2[38]        3[45]        4[51]        5[55]        6[59]        7[69]        8[72]        9[100]      10[175]      11[113]      12[200]      Finish
  1   Jonathan Crickmore     14:35    1:13(1)      2:12(1)      4:29(1)      5:46(1)      6:52(1)      8:54(1)     10:13(1)     11:44(1)     12:33(1)     12:33(1)     13:49(1)     14:24(1)     14:35(1)   
      DCS, B10(1)                     1:13(1)      0:59(1)      2:17(1)      1:17(1)      1:06(1)      2:02(1)      1:19(4)      1:31(6)      0:49(1)       ---         1:16(3=)     0:35(5=)     0:11(9=)  
  2   Robin Tett             15:38    1:25(4=)     2:26(2)      4:52(2)      6:18(2)      7:26(2)      9:40(2)     10:56(2)     12:46(3)     13:44(3)     13:44(3)     14:54(3)     15:28(2)     15:38(2)   
      KEVS, B10(2)                    1:25(4=)     1:01(2)      2:26(2)      1:26(3)      1:08(2)      2:14(2)      1:16(2)      1:50(16)     0:58(13=)     ---         1:10(2)      0:34(3=)     0:10(1=)  
  3   Peter Bray             15:41    1:25(4=)     2:29(3)      4:59(3)      6:24(3)      7:38(3)      9:53(3)     11:06(3)     12:36(2)     13:30(2)     13:30(2)     14:52(2)     15:31(3)     15:41(3)   
      AHS, B10(3)                     1:25(4=)     1:04(3)      2:30(3)      1:25(2)      1:14(4)      2:15(3)      1:13(1)      1:30(4=)     0:54(5=)      ---         1:22(7)      0:39(13=)    0:10(1=)  
  4   Jonathan Cronk         16:33    1:20(2=)     2:30(4)      5:01(4)      6:47(4)      8:17(5)     10:34(4)     11:52(4)     13:20(4)     14:26(4)     14:26(4)     15:49(4)     16:23(4)     16:33(4)   
      COMBVC, B10(4)                  1:20(2=)     1:10(5)      2:31(4=)     1:46(11=)    1:30(10)     2:17(4)      1:18(3)      1:28(3)      1:06(17)      ---         1:23(8)      0:34(3=)     0:10(1=)  
  5   William Gardner        16:48    1:35(7)      2:44(6)      5:26(6)      7:01(6)      8:32(7)     10:53(6)     12:13(5)     13:46(5)     14:41(5)     14:41(5)     15:57(5)     16:37(5)     16:48(5)   
      CAMP, B10(5)                    1:35(7)      1:09(4)      2:42(8)      1:35(6=)     1:31(11)     2:21(6)      1:20(5=)     1:33(7=)     0:55(9=)      ---         1:16(3=)     0:40(15=)    0:11(9=)  
  6   Ben Emerson            17:21    1:20(2=)     2:36(5)      5:17(5)      7:02(7)      8:15(4)     10:48(5)     12:14(6)     13:56(6)     14:46(6)     14:46(6)     16:40(6)     17:11(6)     17:21(6)   
      COCK, B10(6)                    1:20(2=)     1:16(6)      2:41(7)      1:45(9=)     1:13(3)      2:33(8)      1:26(8)      1:42(10)     0:50(2=)      ---         1:54(22)     0:31(1)      0:10(1=)  
  7   Tom Mackenzie          18:36    1:54(16)     3:12(12)     6:00(9=)     7:33(8)      9:02(8)     11:51(7)     13:31(7)     15:28(7)     16:26(7)     16:26(7)     17:51(7)     18:26(7)     18:36(7)   
      TCH, B10(7)                     1:54(16)     1:18(7)      2:48(11)     1:33(5)      1:29(9)      2:49(11)     1:40(14)     1:57(18)     0:58(13=)     ---         1:25(9=)     0:35(5=)     0:10(1=)  
  8   Martin McIver          18:53    1:45(11)     3:04(10)     6:00(9=)     7:50(9)      9:35(9)     12:12(8)     14:15(8)     15:41(8)     16:38(8)     16:38(8)     17:57(8)     18:43(8)     18:53(8)   
      UVHS, B10(8)                    1:45(11)     1:19(8)      2:56(12)     1:50(14)     1:45(18)     2:37(9)      2:03(21)     1:26(1)      0:57(11=)     ---         1:19(5)      0:46(23=)    0:10(1=)  
  9   Graham Hemmingway      19:17    2:26(35=)    3:55(23)     6:33(14)     9:20(17)    10:37(15)    12:57(11)    14:17(9)     16:35(11)    17:27(11)    17:27(11)    18:29(9)     19:06(9=)    19:17(9)   
      COCK, B10(9)                    2:26(35=)    1:29(19=)    2:38(6)      2:47(38)     1:17(5)      2:20(5)      1:20(5=)     2:18(27)     0:52(4)       ---         1:02(1)      0:37(10=)    0:11(9=)  
 10   Jack Wright            19:18    1:55(17)     4:29(31)     7:14(17)     9:12(16)    10:45(16)    13:16(12)    14:53(11)    16:20(9=)    17:10(9)     17:10(9)     18:30(10)    19:06(9=)    19:18(10)  
      UVHS, B10(10)                   1:55(17)     2:34(35)     2:45(9)      1:58(16)     1:33(12)     2:31(7)      1:37(12)     1:27(2)      0:50(2=)      ---         1:20(6)      0:36(8=)     0:12(22=) 
 11   Simon Allan            19:49    1:40(9=)     3:00(9)      6:14(11)     7:58(10)     9:48(11)    13:40(13)    15:11(12)    16:44(12)    17:38(12)    17:38(12)    19:05(11)    19:38(11)    19:49(11)  
      BRG, B10(11)                    1:40(9=)     1:20(9=)     3:14(17)     1:44(8)      1:50(20)     3:52(25)     1:31(10=)    1:33(7=)     0:54(5=)      ---         1:27(12)     0:33(2)      0:11(9=)  
 12   Hamish Fletcher Coone  20:31    1:56(18=)    3:25(16)     6:49(16)     8:34(12=)   10:14(12)    12:52(10)    14:35(10)    16:20(9=)    17:14(10)    17:14(10)    19:39(12)    20:17(12)    20:31(12)  
      UVHS, B10(12)                   1:56(18=)    1:29(19=)    3:24(20=)    1:45(9=)     1:40(15=)    2:38(10)     1:43(15)     1:45(11)     0:54(5=)      ---         2:25(31=)    0:38(12)     0:14(38=) 
 13   Jonathon Austin        21:22    1:38(8)      2:58(8)      5:57(8)      8:00(11)     9:37(10)    12:34(9)     16:19(15)    18:07(15)    19:02(15)    19:02(15)    20:31(13)    21:11(13)    21:22(13)  
      SBCHS, B10(13)                  1:38(8)      1:20(9=)     2:59(13)     2:03(19=)    1:37(13)     2:57(14)     3:45(42=)    1:48(14=)    0:55(9=)      ---         1:29(13)     0:40(15=)    0:11(9=)  
 14   Nathaniel Green        21:23    2:30(38=)    4:13(29)     7:35(19)     9:21(18)    11:01(19)    13:52(15)    15:31(14)    17:09(13)    18:18(13)    18:18(13)    20:36(14)    21:12(14)    21:23(14)  
      COCK, B10(14)                   2:30(38=)    1:43(24)     3:22(19)     1:46(11=)    1:40(15=)    2:51(12=)    1:39(13)     1:38(9)      1:09(19=)     ---         2:18(28)     0:36(8=)     0:11(9=)  
 15   John Grenfell-Shaw     23:26    2:10(29=)    4:56(34)     7:43(20)     9:32(20)    10:57(18)    13:55(16)    15:19(13)    17:43(14)    18:40(14)    18:40(14)    22:31(15)    23:14(15)    23:26(15)  
      BGS, B10(15)                    2:10(29=)    2:46(39)     2:47(10)     1:49(13)     1:25(8)      2:58(15)     1:24(7)      2:24(28)     0:57(11=)     ---         3:51(44)     0:43(19=)    0:12(22=) 
 16   Matthew Nash           23:48    1:33(6)      2:57(7)      5:28(7)      6:57(5)      8:19(6)     17:13(24)    18:44(20)    20:14(19)    21:08(18)    21:08(18)    22:53(17)    23:36(16=)   23:48(16)  
      ASHTON, B10(16)                 1:33(6)      1:24(12=)    2:31(4=)     1:29(4)      1:22(7)      8:54(48)     1:31(10=)    1:30(4=)     0:54(5=)      ---         1:45(18)     0:43(19=)    0:12(22=) 
 17   Ben Saunders           23:51    2:15(33)     3:39(21)     7:21(18)     9:31(19)    11:44(21)    15:04(18)    16:32(16)    19:16(16)    20:24(16)    20:24(16)    22:49(16)    23:36(16=)   23:51(17)  
      TCH, B10(17)                    2:15(33)     1:24(12=)    3:42(25)     2:10(22=)    2:13(31)     3:20(17=)    1:28(9)      2:44(30)     1:08(18)      ---         2:25(31=)    0:47(26=)    0:15(47)  
 18   Joseph Wood            23:58    1:40(9=)     3:13(13)     6:30(13)     8:43(14=)   10:31(14)    14:19(17)    18:04(18)    19:52(17)    21:02(17)    21:02(17)    23:02(18)    23:47(18)    23:58(18)  
      BRG, B10(18)                    1:40(9=)     1:33(21)     3:17(18)     2:13(25)     1:48(19)     3:48(24)     3:45(42=)    1:48(14=)    1:10(21=)     ---         2:00(24)     0:45(21=)    0:11(9=)  
 19   Stephen Wearne         24:23    2:38(41)     4:25(30)     7:49(22=)    9:50(21)    11:34(20)    16:28(20)    18:20(19)    20:07(18)    21:22(19)    21:22(19)    23:23(19)    24:09(19)    24:23(19)  
      FHS, B10(19)                    2:38(41)     1:47(26)     3:24(20=)    2:01(18)     1:44(17)     4:54(37=)    1:52(16)     1:47(12=)    1:15(25)      ---         2:01(25)     0:46(23=)    0:14(38=) 
 20   Max Waplington         24:54    2:08(26=)    3:58(26)     8:07(25)    10:27(23)    12:33(23)    15:53(19)    17:54(17)    21:12(21)    22:26(21)    22:26(21)    24:00(20)    24:41(20)    24:54(20)  
      SBCHS, B10(20)                  2:08(26=)    1:50(27=)    4:09(30)     2:20(26=)    2:06(25=)    3:20(17=)    2:01(20)     3:18(38)     1:14(24)      ---         1:34(14)     0:41(17)     0:13(30=) 
 21   Sam Pagett             25:16    2:10(29=)    3:36(20)     8:10(27)    10:16(22)    13:17(26)    16:44(22)    18:54(21)    20:57(20)    22:15(20)    22:15(20)    24:14(21)    25:05(21)    25:16(21)  
      KES, B10(21)                    2:10(29=)    1:26(17)     4:34(35=)    2:06(21)     3:01(41)     3:27(20)     2:10(24=)    2:03(20)     1:18(28=)     ---         1:59(23)     0:51(32=)    0:11(9=)  
 22   Felix Goodbody         26:35    1:50(14)     3:14(14)     7:49(22=)   10:39(25)    13:21(27)    16:42(21)    19:50(25)    22:07(22)    23:16(22)    23:16(22)    25:35(22)    26:22(22)    26:35(22)  
      TCH, B10(22)                    1:50(14)     1:24(12=)    4:35(37)     2:50(39)     2:42(38=)    3:21(19)     3:08(41)     2:17(26)     1:09(19=)     ---         2:19(29=)    0:47(26=)    0:13(30=) 
 23   James Crickmore        26:55    1:57(21)     5:52(38)     9:33(32=)   11:45(30)    14:06(29)    18:12(27)    20:07(26)    22:17(23)    23:41(24)    23:41(24)    26:00(23)    26:42(23)    26:55(23)  
      POOLEG, B10(23)                 1:57(21)     3:55(43=)    3:41(23=)    2:12(24)     2:21(33)     4:06(29)     1:55(18)     2:10(22)     1:24(34)      ---         2:19(29=)    0:42(18)     0:13(30=) 
 24   Robin Atkinson         27:33    1:56(18=)    4:10(28)     8:04(24)    10:47(26)    12:53(24)    17:53(26)    19:47(24)    22:22(24)    23:39(23)    23:39(23)    26:10(24)    27:16(24)    27:33(24)  
      WHS, B10(24)                    1:56(18=)    2:14(34)     3:54(27)     2:43(37)     2:06(25=)    5:00(39)     1:54(17)     2:35(29)     1:17(27)      ---         2:31(34=)    1:06(42=)    0:17(48)  
 25   Patrick Manderson      28:40    1:47(12)     3:26(17)     6:34(15)     8:34(12=)   10:27(13)    17:22(25)    19:31(23)    23:39(26)    24:40(25)    24:40(25)    27:51(25)    28:28(25)    28:40(25)  
      SBCHS, B10(25)                  1:47(12)     1:39(23)     3:08(14)     2:00(17)     1:53(21=)    6:55(44)     2:09(23)     4:08(42)     1:01(16)      ---         3:11(40)     0:37(10=)    0:12(22=) 
 26   James Hibbert          29:37    3:08(43)     5:21(36)     9:27(31)    11:49(31)    14:39(30)    18:44(29=)   21:03(27)    25:01(28)    26:22(28)    26:22(28)    28:06(26)    29:12(26)    29:37(26)  
      WHS, B10(26)                    3:08(43)     2:13(33)     4:06(29)     2:22(29)     2:50(40)     4:05(28)     2:19(30)     3:58(41)     1:21(33)      ---         1:44(17)     1:06(42=)    0:25(51)  
 27   Ben Armitage           30:26    1:56(18=)    3:21(15)    12:39(43)    15:05(42)    16:44(37)    20:57(34)    23:08(30)    25:04(29)    26:29(29)    26:29(29)    29:35(27)    30:14(27)    30:26(27)  
      COMBVC, B10(27)                 1:56(18=)    1:25(15=)    9:18(47)     2:26(32)     1:39(14)     4:13(30)     2:11(27)     1:56(17)     1:25(35)      ---         3:06(39)     0:39(13=)    0:12(22=) 
 28   Josh Haulin            32:03    2:01(23)     3:57(24=)    9:01(29)    13:22(36)    15:28(33)    19:06(31)    21:38(29)    23:25(25)    24:54(27)    24:54(27)    30:59(28)    31:52(28)    32:03(28)  
      COCK, B10(28)                   2:01(23)     1:56(29)     5:04(39)     4:21(48)     2:06(25=)    3:38(22)     2:32(36)     1:47(12=)    1:29(36)      ---         6:05(46)     0:53(35=)    0:11(9=)  
 29   George Complin         32:32    2:07(25)     3:57(24=)    8:31(28)    10:56(27)    13:05(25)    16:58(23)    19:23(22)    25:56(30)    27:47(30)    27:47(30)    31:20(29)    32:19(29)    32:32(29)  
      CLAY, B10(29)                   2:07(25)     1:50(27=)    4:34(35=)    2:25(30=)    2:09(28=)    3:53(26)     2:25(31=)    6:33(47)     1:51(44=)     ---         3:33(42)     0:59(40)     0:13(30=) 
 30   Glen Dodd              32:50    1:51(15)     8:29(45)    11:53(42)    13:56(38)    15:53(34)    20:47(33)    26:11(36)    29:17(35)    30:29(33)    30:29(33)    31:54(31=)   32:40(30)    32:50(30)  
      SBCHS, B10(30)                  1:51(15)     6:38(47)     3:24(20=)    2:03(19=)    1:57(23)     4:54(37=)    5:24(46)     3:06(36)     1:12(23)      ---         1:25(9=)     0:46(23=)    0:10(1=)  
 31   Harry Scholefield      33:23    2:39(42)     4:44(33)    10:16(35)    14:14(39)    16:56(38)    22:08(38)    24:44(32)    27:38(31)    29:18(31)    29:18(31)    31:54(31=)   33:10(31)    33:23(31)  
      TCH, B10(31)                    2:39(42)     2:05(31)     5:32(42)     3:58(44)     2:42(38=)    5:12(40)     2:36(37)     2:54(32)     1:40(41)      ---         2:36(36)     1:16(46)     0:13(30=) 
 32   Jan Forster            35:09    2:26(35=)    5:09(35)    10:36(37)    14:37(40)    17:49(39)    22:05(37)    24:17(31)    28:06(32)    29:57(32)    29:57(32)    31:48(30)    34:55(32)    35:09(32)  
      KCT, B10(32)                    2:26(35=)    2:43(38)     5:27(40=)    4:01(45)     3:12(43=)    4:16(31)     2:12(28)     3:49(39)     1:51(44=)     ---         1:51(20=)    3:07(48)     0:14(38=) 
 33   Dan Saggs              35:24    2:08(26=)    3:33(19)     7:44(21)    10:58(28)    13:26(28)    18:44(29=)   28:10(40)    31:07(37)    32:25(37)    32:25(37)    34:05(34)    35:13(33)    35:24(33)  
      RCS, B10(33)                    2:08(26=)    1:25(15=)    4:11(31)     3:14(41)     2:28(36)     5:18(41)     9:26(48)     2:57(35)     1:18(28=)     ---         1:40(16)     1:08(45)     0:11(9=)  
 34   Matt Bull              35:26    2:03(24)     3:31(18)     9:33(32=)   11:08(29)    12:27(22)    21:15(36)    25:42(34)    31:35(38)    32:55(39)    32:55(39)    34:21(35)    35:14(34)    35:26(34)  
      KSSC, B10(34)                   2:03(24)     1:28(18)     6:02(44)     1:35(6=)     1:19(6)      8:48(47)     4:27(44)     5:53(45)     1:20(31=)     ---         1:26(11)     0:53(35=)    0:12(22=) 
 35   Joseph Watts           36:06    3:28(45)     6:05(40)    11:32(41)    15:39(43)    18:51(41)    23:08(39)    25:18(33)    29:08(34)    30:56(35)    30:56(35)    32:47(33)    35:52(35)    36:06(35)  
      KCT, B10(35)                    3:28(45)     2:37(36=)    5:27(40=)    4:07(46)     3:12(43=)    4:17(32)     2:10(24=)    3:50(40)     1:48(43)      ---         1:51(20=)    3:05(47)     0:14(38=) 
 36   James Stops            36:22    1:49(13)     3:10(11)     6:23(12)     8:43(14=)   10:55(17)    13:46(14)    29:55(42)    31:53(39)    32:53(38)    32:53(38)    35:22(36)    36:09(36)    36:22(36)  
      SAND, B10(36)                   1:49(13)     1:21(11)     3:13(16)     2:20(26=)    2:12(30)     2:51(12=)   16:09(51)     1:58(19)     1:00(15)      ---         2:29(33)     0:47(26=)    0:13(30=) 
 37   Matthew Spencer        36:35    2:30(38=)    4:30(32)    10:37(38)    12:28(33)    14:42(31)    23:41(40)    25:51(35)    32:40(40)    34:00(40)    34:00(40)    35:37(37)    36:24(37)    36:35(37)  
      KSSC, B10(37)                   2:30(38=)    2:00(30)     6:07(45)     1:51(15)     2:14(32)     8:59(49)     2:10(24=)    6:49(48)     1:20(31=)     ---         1:37(15)     0:47(26=)    0:11(9=)  
 38   James Artingstall      37:10    4:16(47)     7:04(42)    10:45(39)    12:55(34)    14:48(32)    18:18(28)    27:57(39)    30:43(36)    31:59(36)    31:59(36)    36:10(38)    36:57(38)    37:10(38)  
      BGS, B10(38)                    4:16(47)     2:48(40)     3:41(23=)    2:10(22=)    1:53(21=)    3:30(21)     9:39(49)     2:46(31)     1:16(26)      ---         4:11(45)     0:47(26=)    0:13(30=) 
 39   Tom Adams              39:28    2:13(32)     7:16(43=)   17:34(46)    20:09(45)    23:50(45)    28:38(45)    31:25(43)    34:32(42)    36:17(42)    36:17(42)    38:19(39)    39:17(39)    39:28(39)  
      UVHS, B10(39)                   2:13(32)     5:03(46)    10:18(48)     2:35(35=)    3:41(45)     4:48(36)     2:47(38)     3:07(37)     1:45(42)      ---         2:02(26)     0:58(39)     0:11(9=)  
 40   Ryan Dyke              40:29    3:30(46)     7:16(43=)   11:18(40)    15:01(41)    19:13(42)    26:48(43)    31:56(44)    34:52(43)    36:22(43)    36:22(43)    39:24(41)    40:09(40)    40:29(40)  
      RCS, B10(40)                    3:30(46)     3:46(42)     4:02(28)     3:43(43)     4:12(46)     7:35(46)     5:08(45)     2:56(34)     1:30(37=)     ---         3:02(37)     0:45(21=)    0:20(50)  
 41   George Slinger         40:39    2:24(34)    13:27(47)    16:36(45)    18:57(44)    21:19(43)    25:05(42)    27:30(38)    34:01(41)    35:56(41)    35:56(41)    39:22(40)    40:29(41)    40:39(41)  
      CLAY, B10(41)                   2:24(34)    11:03(48)     3:09(15)     2:21(28)     2:22(34)     3:46(23)     2:25(31=)    6:31(46)     1:55(46)      ---         3:26(41)     1:07(44)     0:10(1=)  
 42   Oliver Farren          44:52    3:10(44)     5:47(37)    10:09(34)    13:48(37)    16:20(36)    20:59(35)    34:12(45)    39:00(44)    40:31(44)    40:31(44)    44:06(42)    44:41(42)    44:52(42)  
      SAND, B10(42)                   3:10(44)     2:37(36=)    4:22(33)     3:39(42)     2:32(37)     4:39(35)    13:13(50)     4:48(44)     1:31(39=)     ---         3:35(43)     0:35(5=)     0:11(9=)  
 43   Adam Simpson           52:49   12:54(49)    14:40(48)    18:32(47)    21:01(47)    23:10(44)    27:09(44)    29:35(41)    47:45(45)    49:15(45)    49:15(45)    51:46(43)    52:37(43)    52:49(43)  
      FHS, B10(43)                   12:54(49)     1:46(25)     3:52(26)     2:29(34)     2:09(28=)    3:59(27)     2:26(33=)   18:10(50)     1:30(37=)     ---         2:31(34=)    0:51(32=)    0:12(22=) 
 44   Nathan Boyd            60:39    4:31(48)     8:59(46)    14:56(44)    20:34(46)    28:40(46)    36:01(46)    39:03(46)    50:44(46)    52:15(46)    52:15(46)    59:20(44)    60:25(44)    60:39(44)  
      SBCHS, B10(44)                  4:31(48)     4:28(45)     5:57(43)     5:38(49)     8:06(49)     7:21(45)     3:02(40)    11:41(49)     1:31(39=)     ---         7:05(48)     1:05(41)     0:14(38=) 
 45   Johnny Messling        74:05    2:30(38=)    6:02(39)    45:57(48)    50:14(48)    52:17(47)    58:30(47)    65:09(47)    67:22(47)    69:57(47)    69:57(47)    73:01(45)    73:52(45)    74:05(45)  
      KHSS, B10(45)                   2:30(38=)    3:32(41)    39:55(49)     4:17(47)     2:03(24)     6:13(43)     6:39(47)     2:13(24)     2:35(50)      ---         3:04(38)     0:51(32=)    0:13(30=) 
dsq   Lawrence Clare         26:05    2:09(28)     3:43(22)     8:09(26)    10:34(24)    16:08(35)    19:17(32)    21:24(28)    23:40(27)    24:50(26)    24:50(26)      ---        25:51        26:05      
      BRG, B10                        2:09(28)     1:34(22)     4:26(34)     2:25(30=)    5:34(47)     3:09(16)     2:07(22)     2:16(25)     1:10(21=)     ---          ---         1:01         0:14(38=) 
dsq   Zephan Buck            26:37    2:10(29=)     ---         8:16        10:51        13:18        17:45        20:01        22:05        23:23        23:23        25:30        26:25        26:37      
      UVHS, B10                       2:10(29=)     ---         6:06         2:35(35=)    2:27(35)     4:27(33)     2:16(29)     2:04(21)     1:18(28=)     ---         2:07(27)     0:55(37)     0:12(22=) 
dsq   Louis Sibley           32:09    2:26(35=)    6:21(41)    10:35(36)    13:02(35)      ---        19:34        22:26        27:09        29:10        29:10        30:58        31:55        32:09      
      RCS, B10                        2:26(35=)    3:55(43=)    4:14(32)     2:27(33)      ---         6:32         2:52(39)     4:43(43)     2:01(47)      ---         1:48(19)     0:57(38)     0:14(38=) 
dsq   Philip Bennett         32:13    2:00(22)     4:09(27)     9:12(30)    12:09(32)    18:15(40)    24:04(41)    26:34(37)    28:46(33)    30:55(34)    30:55(34)      ---        31:59        32:13      
      BGS, B10                        2:00(22)     2:09(32)     5:03(38)     2:57(40)     6:06(48)     5:49(42)     2:30(35)     2:12(23)     2:09(48)      ---          ---         1:04         0:14(38=) 
dsq   Jon Fox                65:09     ---        15:29        23:19        31:01        34:11        56:00        58:26        61:21        63:43        63:43          ---        64:55        65:09      
      KSSC, B10                        ---        15:29         7:50(46)     7:42(50)     3:10(42)    21:49(50)     2:26(33=)    2:55(33)     2:22(49)      ---          ---         1:12         0:14(38=) 
      David Rutherford       rtd       ---         4:40          ---          ---        14:20        18:48        20:45          ---        24:29        24:29        30:47        31:34        31:53      
      CLAY, B10                        ---         4:40          ---          ---         9:40         4:28(34)     1:57(19)      ---         3:44          ---         6:18(47)     0:47(26=)    0:19(49)  

Return to Top, course index, BSOC Home Page.
Goto previous course G9, next course G10
Goto class B10


Any queries, errors, or omissions should in the first instance be addressed to Michael Napier 0115 928 9663,