BSOC 2006

Hawkbatch, Bewdley, Worcs

19th November 2006

Fastest Splits by Course

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B10

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 (141)     0:51  Tom Fellbaum FALLIB         B10        0:51  Tom Fellbaum FALLIB       B10  
 2 ( 57)     2:40  Matthew Halliday KH8SS      B10        3:31  Matthew Halliday KH8SS    B10  
 3 (123)     2:47  James Taylor NHS            B10        6:37  Matthew Halliday KH8SS    B10  
 4 (110)     1:56  Matthew Halliday KH8SS      B10        8:33  Matthew Halliday KH8SS    B10  
 5 (103)     2:09  Matthew Halliday KH8SS      B10       10:42  Matthew Halliday KH8SS    B10  
 6 (126)     1:05  Matthew Halliday KH8SS      B10       11:47  Matthew Halliday KH8SS    B10  
 7 (146)     2:40  Matthew Halliday KH8SS      B10       14:27  Matthew Halliday KH8SS    B10  
 8 (102)     2:08  Matthew Halliday KH8SS      B10       16:35  Matthew Halliday KH8SS    B10  
 9 (100)     1:50  James Taylor NHS            B10       18:33  Matthew Halliday KH8SS    B10  
Finish       0:18  Liam Carswell STBCHS        B10       18:53  Matthew Halliday KH8SS    B10  
            18:24  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B11

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 ( 56)     0:40  Ben Doherty STMIC           B11        0:40  Ben Doherty STMIC         B11  
 2 (140)     0:30  Elliot Malkin KSM           B11        1:11  Elliot Malkin KSM         B11  
 3 (109)     1:05  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL      B11        2:31  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL    B11  
 4 (111)     2:21  Chris brand-Barker COCKM    B11        5:13  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL    B11  
 5 (104)     0:23  Craig Bell UVHS             B11        5:43  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL    B11  
 6 ( 53)     2:11  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL      B11        7:54  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL    B11  
 7 (144)     1:53  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL      B11        9:47  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL    B11  
 8 (101)     0:58  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL      B11       10:45  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL    B11  
 9 (146)     1:09  Robbie Unsworth WCC         B11       12:55  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL    B11  
10 (133)     1:50  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL      B11       14:45  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL    B11  
11 (107)     0:26  Robbie Unsworth WCC         B11       15:17  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL    B11  
12 (134)     2:50  Robbie Unsworth WCC         B11       18:17  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL    B11  
13 (139)     2:15  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL      B11       20:32  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL    B11  
14 (125)     0:55  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL      B11       21:27  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL    B11  
15 ( 66)     1:15  Robbie Unsworth WCC         B11       22:56  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL    B11  
16 ( 63)     2:59  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL      B11       25:55  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL    B11  
17 (100)     0:34  Chris brand-Barker COCKM    B11       26:30  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL    B11  
Finish       0:18  Tom Helfer COTHAM           B11       26:48  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL    B11  
            24:32  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B12

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 ( 56)     0:38  Danny Hoyle BRGS            B12        0:38  Danny Hoyle BRGS          B12  
 2 (140)     0:30  Thomas Burrow UVHS          B12        1:15  Michael Hopkins ADAMS     B12  
 3 (109)     1:07  Michael Hopkins ADAMS       B12        2:22  Michael Hopkins ADAMS     B12  
 4 (111)     2:09  Michael McIver UVHS         B12        4:42  Michael Hopkins ADAMS     B12  
 5 (104)     0:30  Terrence Furlong PGS        B12        5:22  Michael Noblett NTS       B12  
 6 ( 53)     2:01  Danny Hoyle BRGS            B12        7:29  Michael Noblett NTS       B12  
 7 (144)     1:48  Michael Noblett NTS         B12        9:17  Michael Noblett NTS       B12  
 8 (101)     1:01  Michael McIver UVHS         B12       10:19  Michael Noblett NTS       B12  
 9 (135)     3:29  Michael Hopkins ADAMS       B12       13:58  Michael Noblett NTS       B12  
10 (102)     0:38  Michael Noblett NTS         B12       14:36  Michael Noblett NTS       B12  
11 (133)     1:29  Michael Noblett NTS         B12       16:05  Michael Noblett NTS       B12  
12 (107)     0:28  Michael McIver UVHS         B12       16:58  Michael Hopkins ADAMS     B12  
13 (134)     2:47  Michael McIver UVHS         B12       19:47  Michael McIver UVHS       B12  
14 (139)     2:13  Matthew Wallace NHS         B12       22:01  Michael McIver UVHS       B12  
15 (125)     0:58  Michael Hopkins ADAMS       B12       23:04  Michael McIver UVHS       B12  
16 ( 66)     1:18  Michael Noblett NTS         B12       24:32  Michael McIver UVHS       B12  
17 ( 63)     3:15  Michael Noblett NTS         B12       28:03  Michael McIver UVHS       B12  
18 (100)     0:37  Thomas Burrow UVHS          B12       28:40  Michael McIver UVHS       B12  
Finish       0:18  Ian Roberts KSW             B12       28:59  Michael McIver UVHS       B12  
            27:14  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B13

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 (105)     1:12  Rob Farrington JMHS         B13        1:12  Rob Farrington JMHS       B13  
 2 (112)     1:46  Daniel Hartmann CHASE       B13        2:59  Daniel Hartmann CHASE     B13  
 3 ( 61)     1:16  Simon Gardner HILLS         B13        4:30  Hector Haines IGS         B13  
 4 (119)     0:38  Simon Gardner HILLS         B13        5:13  Hector Haines IGS         B13  
 5 ( 58)     0:44  David Schorah CALDAY        B13        6:00  Hector Haines IGS         B13  
 6 (120)     3:22  Hector Haines IGS           B13        9:22  Hector Haines IGS         B13  
 7 (127)     2:33  C Huggett LRGS              B13       11:56  Hector Haines IGS         B13  
 8 (128)     1:13  Hector Haines IGS           B13       13:09  Hector Haines IGS         B13  
 9 ( 65)     1:39  Hector Haines IGS           B13       14:48  Hector Haines IGS         B13  
10 (143)     2:02  Chris Embrey KEAOS          B13       17:13  Hector Haines IGS         B13  
11 (101)     1:44  Hector Haines IGS           B13       18:57  Hector Haines IGS         B13  
12 (115)     1:05  Hector Haines IGS           B13       20:02  Hector Haines IGS         B13  
13 (147)     1:56  David Schorah CALDAY        B13       22:00  Hector Haines IGS         B13  
14 (106)     2:22  Hector Haines IGS           B13       24:22  Hector Haines IGS         B13  
15 ( 53)     1:56  Edward Louth PERSE          B13       26:21  Hector Haines IGS         B13  
16 (144)     1:48  Hector Haines IGS           B13       28:09  Hector Haines IGS         B13  
17 (136)     1:40  David Schorah CALDAY        B13       29:57  Hector Haines IGS         B13  
18 (100)     1:12  Hector Haines IGS           B13       31:09  Hector Haines IGS         B13  
Finish       0:17  Daniel Hartmann CHASE       B13       31:30  Hector Haines IGS         B13  
            30:25  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B5

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 (137)     0:36  Thomas Salmon BURFRD        B5         0:36  Thomas Salmon BURFRD      B5   
 2 (113)     0:59  Thomas Salmon BURFRD        B5         1:35  Thomas Salmon BURFRD      B5   
 3 (121)     1:06  William Louth KCS           B5         2:50  William Louth KCS         B5   
 4 (145)     0:51  Thomas Salmon BURFRD        B5         3:47  William Louth KCS         B5   
 5 (117)     1:10  Thomas Salmon BURFRD        B5         5:04  William Louth KCS         B5   
 6 (138)     0:37  William Louth KCS           B5         5:41  William Louth KCS         B5   
 7 (108)     0:47  Thomas Salmon BURFRD        B5         6:32  William Louth KCS         B5   
 8 (129)     1:10  William Louth KCS           B5         7:42  William Louth KCS         B5   
 9 (100)     1:01  Dane Blomsquist RAVEN       B5         8:53  William Louth KCS         B5   
Finish       0:21  Thomas Salmon BURFRD        B5         9:16  William Louth KCS         B5   
             8:38  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B6

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 (114)     0:43  Philip Vokes BHP            B6         0:43  Philip Vokes BHP          B6   
 2 ( 52)     1:09  Sam Cole BURFRD             B6         1:54  Philip Vokes BHP          B6   
 3 ( 69)     0:16  William Tyson DANE          B6         2:14  Philip Vokes BHP          B6   
 4 (148)     1:29  Sam Cockbain MOORRW         B6         4:05  Sam Cole BURFRD           B6   
 5 (113)     0:43  Matthew Wall CHETS          B6         5:04  Andrew Sharpe BURFRD      B6   
 6 (121)     1:05  Philip Vokes BHP            B6         6:16  Philip Vokes BHP          B6   
 7 (145)     0:57  Ellis Raine CHETS           B6         7:21  Harry Butt HALE           B6   
 8 (117)     1:17  Kieran Huggan BLS           B6         8:41  Harry Butt HALE           B6   
 9 (138)     0:43  Ellis Raine CHETS           B6         9:27  Harry Butt HALE           B6   
10 (108)     0:50  Sam Cockbain MOORRW         B6        10:27  Harry Butt HALE           B6   
11 (129)     1:16  Harry Butt HALE             B6        11:43  Harry Butt HALE           B6   
12 (100)     1:06  David Jackson CHETS         B6        13:02  Harry Butt HALE           B6   
Finish       0:20  Sam Cole BURFRD             B6        13:29  Harry Butt HALE           B6   
            11:54  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B7

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 (114)     0:38  Matthew Elkington KSSC      B7         0:38  Matthew Elkington KSSC    B7   
 2 ( 52)     1:04  Jamie Mackenzie CHASE       B7         1:46  Jamie Mackenzie CHASE     B7   
 3 (148)     1:44  Aidan Smith BIRK            B7         3:34  Aidan Smith BIRK          B7   
 4 (121)     1:45  Aidan Smith BIRK            B7         5:19  Aidan Smith BIRK          B7   
 5 (145)     0:54  Matthew Penellum CHETS      B7         6:15  Aidan Smith BIRK          B7   
 6 ( 68)     1:31  Aidan Smith BIRK            B7         7:46  Aidan Smith BIRK          B7   
 7 (108)     2:40  Matthew Penellum CHETS      B7        10:30  Aidan Smith BIRK          B7   
 8 (129)     1:05  Aidan Smith BIRK            B7        11:35  Aidan Smith BIRK          B7   
 9 (100)     1:02  Craig McDonald BHS          B7        12:40  Aidan Smith BIRK          B7   
Finish       0:21  Matthew Elkington KSSC      B7        13:04  Aidan Smith BIRK          B7   
            12:44  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B8

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 (137)     0:31  Nathan Metcalfe UVHS        B8         0:31  Nathan Metcalfe UVHS      B8   
 2 (113)     0:50  Chris Young OFS             B8         1:25  Chris Young OFS           B8   
 3 (121)     1:00  Carl Edmonds STBCHS         B8         2:26  Carl Edmonds STBCHS       B8   
 4 ( 68)     2:04  Chris Young OFS             B8         4:32  Chris Young OFS           B8   
 5 (150)     1:17  Thomas Louth KCS            B8         6:00  Chris Young OFS           B8   
 6 (122)     2:46  Chris Young OFS             B8         8:46  Chris Young OFS           B8   
 7 (118)     1:48  Chris Young OFS             B8        10:34  Chris Young OFS           B8   
 8 (116)     1:57  Thomas Louth KCS            B8        12:37  Chris Young OFS           B8   
 9 (100)     1:15  Thomas Louth KCS            B8        13:53  Chris Young OFS           B8   
Finish       0:20  Tom Horton FALLIB           B8        14:14  Chris Young OFS           B8   
            13:48  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B9

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 ( 56)     0:41  Tom Mackenzie CHASE         B9         0:41  Tom Mackenzie CHASE       B9   
 2 ( 57)     1:56  Hamish Fletcher-Cooney UVHS B9         2:42  Tom Mackenzie CHASE       B9   
 3 (123)     3:14  Robin Tett KINGES           B9         6:00  Tom Mackenzie CHASE       B9   
 4 (103)     3:14  Tom Mackenzie CHASE         B9         9:14  Tom Mackenzie CHASE       B9   
 5 (132)     3:17  Robin Tett KINGES           B9        13:10  Tom Mackenzie CHASE       B9   
 6 (146)     0:53  Robin Tett KINGES           B9        14:04  Robin Tett KINGES         B9   
 7 (102)     2:14  Hamish Fletcher-Cooney UVHS B9        16:22  Robin Tett KINGES         B9   
 8 (100)     1:45  Tom Mackenzie CHASE         B9        18:36  Robin Tett KINGES         B9   
Finish       0:18  Robin Tett KINGES           B9        18:54  Robin Tett KINGES         B9   
            17:32  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G10

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 ( 56)     0:50  Jemma Bell UVHS             G10        0:50  Jemma Bell UVHS           G10  
 2 ( 57)     2:13  Rebecca McKenny UVHS        G10        3:04  Rebecca McKenny UVHS      G10  
 3 (123)     3:42  Harriet Batten KH8SS        G10        7:03  Rebecca McKenny UVHS      G10  
 4 (110)     2:34  Alix McDermott BRGS         G10       10:00  Harriet Batten KH8SS      G10  
 5 (126)     3:18  Rebecca McKenny UVHS        G10       13:27  Rebecca McKenny UVHS      G10  
 6 (146)     4:04  Harriet Batten KH8SS        G10       17:35  Harriet Batten KH8SS      G10  
 7 (102)     2:36  Charlotte Myers HUNT        G10       20:32  Harriet Batten KH8SS      G10  
 8 (100)     2:10  Charlotte Myers HUNT        G10       22:49  Harriet Batten KH8SS      G10  
Finish       0:20  Alice Bracher CLAYES        G10       23:20  Harriet Batten KH8SS      G10  
            21:47  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G11

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 ( 56)     0:48  Alice Leake SELBY           G11        0:48  Alice Leake SELBY         G11  
 2 ( 57)     1:57  Alice Leake SELBY           G11        2:45  Alice Leake SELBY         G11  
 3 ( 53)     3:06  Chloe Haines IGS            G11        6:11  Chloe Haines IGS          G11  
 4 (144)     2:18  Alice Leake SELBY           G11        8:29  Alice Leake SELBY         G11  
 5 (146)     1:54  Julia Blomquist CS          G11       10:27  Alice Leake SELBY         G11  
 6 (133)     2:02  Alice Leake SELBY           G11       12:29  Alice Leake SELBY         G11  
 7 (107)     0:37  Julia Blomquist CS          G11       13:19  Alice Leake SELBY         G11  
 8 (134)     3:06  Julia Blomquist CS          G11       17:12  Julia Blomquist CS        G11  
 9 (126)     1:45  Julia Blomquist CS          G11       18:57  Julia Blomquist CS        G11  
10 (125)     2:07  Chloe Haines IGS            G11       21:22  Julia Blomquist CS        G11  
11 ( 66)     1:35  Julia Blomquist CS          G11       22:57  Julia Blomquist CS        G11  
12 ( 63)     3:58  Rebecca Harding ASHLYN      G11       27:00  Julia Blomquist CS        G11  
13 (100)     0:43  Alice Leake SELBY           G11       27:44  Julia Blomquist CS        G11  
Finish       0:20  Julia Blomquist CS          G11       28:04  Julia Blomquist CS        G11  
            26:16  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G12

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 (109)     1:27  Emily Lester BRGS           G12        1:27  Emily Lester BRGS         G12  
 2 (111)     2:24  Alice Butt SWGS             G12        3:58  Alice Butt SWGS           G12  
 3 (104)     0:28  Alice Butt SWGS             G12        4:26  Alice Butt SWGS           G12  
 4 ( 53)     2:18  Alice Butt SWGS             G12        6:44  Alice Butt SWGS           G12  
 5 (144)     2:10  Alice Butt SWGS             G12        8:54  Alice Butt SWGS           G12  
 6 (101)     1:09  Alice Butt SWGS             G12       10:03  Alice Butt SWGS           G12  
 7 (133)     2:39  Alice Butt SWGS             G12       12:42  Alice Butt SWGS           G12  
 8 (107)     0:38  Amy Brown NCP               G12       13:21  Alice Butt SWGS           G12  
 9 (134)     2:57  Alice Butt SWGS             G12       16:18  Alice Butt SWGS           G12  
10 (126)     1:46  Alice Butt SWGS             G12       18:04  Alice Butt SWGS           G12  
11 (125)     1:49  Alice Butt SWGS             G12       19:53  Alice Butt SWGS           G12  
12 ( 66)     1:16  Alice Butt SWGS             G12       21:09  Alice Butt SWGS           G12  
13 ( 63)     3:46  Alice Butt SWGS             G12       24:55  Alice Butt SWGS           G12  
14 (100)     0:39  Hannah Hills KSM            G12       25:41  Alice Butt SWGS           G12  
Finish       0:21  Faye Cowperthwaite UVHS     G12       26:03  Alice Butt SWGS           G12  
            25:47  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G13

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 (105)     1:11  Anne Edwards OHS            G13        1:11  Anne Edwards OHS          G13  
 2 (112)     1:57  Cat Taylor WCC              G13        3:17  Cat Taylor WCC            G13  
 3 (120)     2:03  Emily Benham BURGTE         G13        5:36  Anne Edwards OHS          G13  
 4 (127)     2:46  Cat Taylor WCC              G13        8:35  Cat Taylor WCC            G13  
 5 (128)     1:30  Emily Benham BURGTE         G13       10:19  Anne Edwards OHS          G13  
 6 ( 65)     2:03  Emily Benham BURGTE         G13       12:39  Anne Edwards OHS          G13  
 7 (143)     2:34  Joanna Halliday KH8SS       G13       15:22  Emily Benham BURGTE       G13  
 8 (101)     2:10  Cat Taylor WCC              G13       17:52  Emily Benham BURGTE       G13  
 9 (115)     1:05  Cat Taylor WCC              G13       19:10  Emily Benham BURGTE       G13  
10 (139)     1:54  Anne Edwards OHS            G13       21:11  Emily Benham BURGTE       G13  
11 (106)     2:47  Cat Taylor WCC              G13       24:49  Emily Benham BURGTE       G13  
12 ( 53)     2:04  Cat Taylor WCC              G13       27:30  Emily Benham BURGTE       G13  
13 (144)     2:03  Cat Taylor WCC              G13       29:53  Emily Benham BURGTE       G13  
14 (136)     1:59  Anne Edwards OHS            G13       32:01  Emily Benham BURGTE       G13  
15 (100)     1:22  Anne Edwards OHS            G13       33:40  Emily Benham BURGTE       G13  
Finish       0:22  Joanna Halliday KH8SS       G13       34:02  Emily Benham BURGTE       G13  
            29:50  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G5

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 (113)     0:56  Penny Oliver KH8JS          G5         0:56  Penny Oliver KH8JS        G5   
 2 (121)     1:14  Phoebe Mansfield BURFRD     G5         2:14  Louise Jubainville BURFRD G5   
 3 (145)     0:57  Phoebe Mansfield BURFRD     G5         3:13  Phoebe Mansfield BURFRD   G5   
 4 (117)     1:18  Louise Jubainville BURFRD   G5         4:31  Louise Jubainville BURFRD G5   
 5 (138)     0:44  Louise Jubainville BURFRD   G5         5:15  Louise Jubainville BURFRD G5   
 6 (108)     0:57  Rachel Harrison BARNHP      G5         6:13  Louise Jubainville BURFRD G5   
 7 (129)     1:19  Louise Jubainville BURFRD   G5         7:32  Louise Jubainville BURFRD G5   
 8 (100)     1:18  Louise Jubainville BURFRD   G5         8:50  Louise Jubainville BURFRD G5   
Finish       0:22  Phoebe Mansfield BURFRD     G5         9:16  Louise Jubainville BURFRD G5   
             9:05  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G6

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 ( 69)     1:04  Olivia Becher BARNHP        G6         1:04  Olivia Becher BARNHP      G6   
 2 (148)     1:30  Katie Wright BIFP           G6         2:40  Olivia Becher BARNHP      G6   
 3 (113)     0:53  Julie Emmerson CPS          G6         3:33  Olivia Becher BARNHP      G6   
 4 (121)     1:11  Julie Emmerson CPS          G6         4:46  Julie Emmerson CPS        G6   
 5 (145)     1:00  Julie Emmerson CPS          G6         5:46  Julie Emmerson CPS        G6   
 6 (117)     1:19  Simrath Dhillon KH8JS       G6         7:06  Julie Emmerson CPS        G6   
 7 (138)     0:45  Julie Emmerson CPS          G6         7:51  Julie Emmerson CPS        G6   
 8 (108)     0:51  Olivia Becher BARNHP        G6         8:45  Julie Emmerson CPS        G6   
 9 (129)     1:15  Olivia Becher BARNHP        G6        10:02  Julie Emmerson CPS        G6   
10 (100)     1:12  Lucinda Wilkinson BARNHP    G6        11:18  Julie Emmerson CPS        G6   
Finish       0:22  Sarah Jones SPCEJS          G6        11:44  Julie Emmerson CPS        G6   
            11:22  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G7

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 ( 69)     0:53  Naomi Richardson KH8SS      G7         0:53  Naomi Richardson KH8SS    G7   
 2 (148)     1:24  Rosie Watson KESWCK         G7         2:23  Kelly Raymond UVHS        G7   
 3 (121)     1:42  Naomi Richardson KH8SS      G7         4:24  Naomi Richardson KH8SS    G7   
 4 (145)     0:54  Rosie Watson KESWCK         G7         5:25  Naomi Richardson KH8SS    G7   
 5 ( 68)     1:43  Zoe Harding LGGS            G7         7:17  Rosie Watson KESWCK       G7   
 6 (138)     1:43  Zoe Harding LGGS            G7         9:01  Rosie Watson KESWCK       G7   
 7 (129)     1:52  Naomi Richardson KH8SS      G7        10:54  Naomi Richardson KH8SS    G7   
 8 (100)     1:06  Zoe Harding LGGS            G7        12:15  Naomi Richardson KH8SS    G7   
Finish       0:22  Kelly Raymond UVHS          G7        12:38  Naomi Richardson KH8SS    G7   
            11:39  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G8

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 (113)     0:48  Emma Kettley KH8SS          G8         0:48  Emma Kettley KH8SS        G8   
 2 (121)     1:04  Florence Haines IGS         G8         1:54  Emma Kettley KH8SS        G8   
 3 (145)     0:53  Alice Fellbaum FALLIB       G8         2:51  Emma Kettley KH8SS        G8   
 4 ( 68)     1:29  Lucy Butt SWGS              G8         4:25  Lucy Butt SWGS            G8   
 5 (150)     1:24  Florence Haines IGS         G8         5:51  Lucy Butt SWGS            G8   
 6 (122)     3:03  Florence Haines IGS         G8         8:58  Lucy Butt SWGS            G8   
 7 (129)     3:30  Florence Haines IGS         G8        12:39  Lucy Butt SWGS            G8   
 8 (100)     1:06  Florence Haines IGS         G8        13:48  Florence Haines IGS       G8   
Finish       0:21  Laura Jones STBCHS          G8        14:12  Florence Haines IGS       G8   
            13:38  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G9

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 ( 56)     0:41  Sophie Horrocks BRGS        G9         0:41  Sophie Horrocks BRGS      G9   
 2 (121)     1:29  Elizabeth Parkinson TUX     G9         2:23  Elizabeth Parkinson TUX   G9   
 3 (123)     2:34  Elizabeth Parkinson TUX     G9         4:57  Elizabeth Parkinson TUX   G9   
 4 (103)     3:52  Charlotte Watson KESWCK     G9         9:16  Elizabeth Parkinson TUX   G9   
 5 (132)     4:05  Elizabeth Parkinson TUX     G9        13:21  Elizabeth Parkinson TUX   G9   
 6 (146)     1:07  Charlotte Watson KESWCK     G9        14:40  Elizabeth Parkinson TUX   G9   
 7 (102)     2:49  Charlotte Watson KESWCK     G9        18:15  Elizabeth Parkinson TUX   G9   
 8 (100)     2:10  Charlotte Watson KESWCK     G9        20:41  Elizabeth Parkinson TUX   G9   
Finish       0:21  Rosina Pelusi CHASE         G9        21:03  Elizabeth Parkinson TUX   G9   
            19:08  represents ideal time

Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

MERCS (c) 2006 Michael Napier