Return to course index, BSOC Home Page.
Goto previous course B10, next course B11
Goto class G10

Splits for Course G10
Length 2.5km, 90m climb, 8 controls

                                    1[56]        2[57]        3[123]       4[110]       5[126]       6[146]       7[102]       8[100]      Finish
  1   Harriet Batten        23:20    0:53(6=)     3:26(5)      7:08(2)     10:00(1)     13:31(2)     17:35(1)     20:32(1)     22:49(1)     23:20(1)   
      KH8SS, G10(1)                  0:53(6=)     2:33(5)      3:42(1)      2:52(7=)     3:31(3)      4:04(1)      2:57(4=)     2:17(2=)     0:31(37)  
  2   Rebecca McKenny       23:37    0:51(2=)     3:04(1)      7:03(1)     10:09(2)     13:27(1)     17:49(2)     20:46(2)     23:13(2)     23:37(2)   
      UVHS, G10(2)                   0:51(2=)     2:13(1)      3:59(5)      3:06(12=)    3:18(1)      4:22(6)      2:57(4=)     2:27(8=)     0:24(18=) 
  3   Lucy Benham           25:35    0:53(6=)     3:24(3)      7:19(3)     11:14(4)     15:15(4)     19:34(3)     22:38(3)     25:09(3)     25:35(3)   
      BURGTE, G10(3)                 0:53(6=)     2:31(4)      3:55(3)      3:55(20)     4:01(9)      4:19(3=)     3:04(6)      2:31(12=)    0:26(31=) 
  4   Sophie Kirk           25:48    1:00(16)     3:25(4)      7:36(4)     11:11(3)     15:25(5)     19:46(4)     23:02(4)     25:22(4)     25:48(4)   
      KH8SS, G10(4)                  1:00(16)     2:25(2)      4:11(6)      3:35(18)     4:14(12)     4:21(5)      3:16(8)      2:20(5)      0:26(31=) 
  5   Alix McDermott        27:16    0:51(2=)     5:12(16)     9:06(11)    11:40(5)     15:09(3)     20:51(5)     24:29(5)     26:53(5)     27:16(5)   
      BRGS, G10(5)                   0:51(2=)     4:21(20)     3:54(2)      2:34(1)      3:29(2)      5:42(17)     3:38(12=)    2:24(7)      0:23(12=) 
  6   Charlie Reeves        28:09    0:58(13=)    3:52(9)      8:36(7)     11:42(6)     15:41(6)     22:41(9)     25:28(6)     27:47(6)     28:09(6)   
      UVHS, G10(6)                   0:58(13=)    2:54(9)      4:44(15)     3:06(12=)    3:59(8)      7:00(27)     2:47(3)      2:19(4)      0:22(5=)  
  7   Jenny Hubbard         28:59    0:56(11)     6:08(23)    10:26(17)    13:11(13)    17:00(9)     21:19(6)     26:12(8)     28:35(7)     28:59(7)   
      UVHS, G10(7)                   0:56(11)     5:12(24)     4:18(7)      2:45(4=)     3:49(5=)     4:19(3=)     4:53(26)     2:23(6)      0:24(18=) 
  8   Alice Round           29:13    0:57(12)     4:57(13)     8:55(10)    11:48(7)     15:55(7)     22:31(8)     26:07(7)     28:51(8)     29:13(8)   
      KTAUNT, G10(8)                 0:57(12)     4:00(17)     3:58(4)      2:53(9)      4:07(10)     6:36(25)     3:36(11)     2:44(18=)    0:22(5=)  
  9   Juliette Knapp        30:17    1:10(20=)    4:14(10)     8:40(8)     12:20(8)     17:58(12)    22:58(10)    27:09(9)     29:55(9)     30:17(9)   
      BURGTE, G10(9)                 1:10(20=)    3:04(10)     4:26(9)      3:40(19)     5:38(20)     5:00(12=)    4:11(19)     2:46(20)     0:22(5=)  
 10   Sophie Louth          30:27    0:53(6=)     3:35(7)      8:09(6)     12:32(9)     17:15(10)    23:55(12)    27:33(10)    30:03(10)    30:27(10)  
      PERSEG, G10(10)                0:53(6=)     2:42(7)      4:34(11=)    4:23(25)     4:43(15)     6:40(26)     3:38(12=)    2:30(11)     0:24(18=) 
 11   Tamara Giles          30:57    1:05(19)     5:35(20)    12:15(24)    14:59(21)    19:25(14)    23:54(11)    28:03(12)    30:31(11)    30:57(11)  
      SWGS, G10(11)                  1:05(19)     4:30(21)     6:40(35)     2:44(3)      4:26(13)     4:29(7)      4:09(18)     2:28(10)     0:26(31=) 
 12   Stephanie Bryant      31:00    1:10(20=)    3:48(8)     10:01(15)    12:46(11)    16:54(8)     22:27(7)     27:54(11)    30:35(12)    31:00(12)  
      WHS, G10(12)                   1:10(20=)    2:38(6)      6:13(34)     2:45(4=)     4:08(11)     5:33(15=)    5:27(30)     2:41(16)     0:25(26=) 
 13   Charlotte Myers       31:20    1:12(22=)    5:30(19)     9:53(14)    12:45(10)    20:37(20)    26:10(20)    28:46(13)    30:56(13)    31:20(13)  
      HUNT, G10(13)                  1:12(22=)    4:18(19)     4:23(8)      2:52(7=)     7:52(31)     5:33(15=)    2:36(1=)     2:10(1)      0:24(18=) 
 14   Laura Davidson        32:07    1:47(31)     4:58(14)     9:34(12)    14:33(19)    20:28(18)    24:58(16=)   29:15(14)    31:46(14)    32:07(14)  
      UVHS, G10(14)                  1:47(31)     3:11(11)     4:36(13=)    4:59(28)     5:55(25)     4:30(8)      4:17(21)     2:31(12=)    0:21(2=)  
 15   Lynn Young            32:48    0:51(2=)     3:34(6)      8:03(5)     12:57(12)    20:07(17)    24:58(16=)   29:25(15)    32:25(15)    32:48(15)  
      LANARK, G10(15)                0:51(2=)     2:43(8)      4:29(10)     4:54(27)     7:10(28)     4:51(9)      4:27(24)     3:00(27=)    0:23(12=) 
 16   Alana Wright          33:02    1:01(17)     5:43(21)    10:39(18)    13:50(16)    19:29(16)    25:16(18)    29:57(17)    32:40(16)    33:02(16)  
      WCC, G10(16)                   1:01(17)     4:42(23)     4:56(17)     3:11(14)     5:39(21)     5:47(18)     4:41(25)     2:43(17)     0:22(5=)  
 17   Hannah Musgrove       33:23    1:54(34)     5:58(22)    10:44(19)    13:43(15)    21:38(21)    27:07(21)    30:42(18)    32:59(18)    33:23(17)  
      KSSC, G10(17)                  1:54(34)     4:04(18)     4:46(16)     2:59(10)     7:55(32)     5:29(14)     3:35(10)     2:17(2=)     0:24(18=) 
 18   Emma Ratcliffe        33:24    0:54(9)      4:30(12)    10:04(16)    13:23(14)    18:32(13)    24:46(15)    29:41(16)    32:52(17)    33:24(18)  
      WBHS, G10(18)                  0:54(9)      3:36(14)     5:34(23)     3:19(16)     5:09(18)     6:14(24)     4:55(27)     3:11(31)     0:32(38=) 
 19   Susha Chrandraka      34:43    0:52(5)      4:15(11)     9:36(13)    14:47(20)    19:27(15)    25:36(19)    31:29(19)    34:21(19)    34:43(19)  
      PERSEG, G10(19)                0:52(5)      3:23(13)     5:21(21)     5:11(30)     4:40(14)     6:09(22)     5:53(31)     2:52(21=)    0:22(5=)  
 20   Jacqueline Heybrook   35:35    0:58(13=)    6:28(24)    11:04(22)    14:32(18)    20:30(19)    24:43(14)    32:29(20)    35:13(20)    35:35(20)  
      PERSEG, G10(20)                0:58(13=)    5:30(26)     4:36(13=)    3:28(17)     5:58(26)     4:13(2)      7:46(36)     2:44(18=)    0:22(5=)  
 21   Mhari Hall            36:06    1:35(27)    12:39(32)    17:42(30)    20:43(27)    24:17(24)    29:10(22)    33:16(21)    35:43(21)    36:06(21)  
      KTAUNT, G10(21)                1:35(27)    11:04(32)     5:03(18)     3:01(11)     3:34(4)      4:53(11)     4:06(17)     2:27(8=)     0:23(12=) 
 22   Pippa Hothersall      38:41    1:36(28=)    6:56(25)    14:06(25)    18:19(24)    23:13(23)    30:44(23)    35:40(23)    38:16(22)    38:41(22)  
      FALLIB, G10(22)                1:36(28=)    5:20(25)     7:10(39)     4:13(24)     4:54(17)     7:31(31)     4:56(28)     2:36(15)     0:25(26=) 
 23   Bryony Cleal          39:05    0:55(10)     3:22(2)      8:49(9)     18:25(25)    23:12(22)    32:10(24)    35:44(24)    38:44(23)    39:05(23)  
      BURGTE, G10(23)                0:55(10)     2:27(3)      5:27(22)     9:36(38)     4:47(16)     8:58(36)     3:34(9)      3:00(27=)    0:21(2=)  
 24   Flora Hetherington    40:23    1:36(28=)   17:11(34)    21:45(34)    24:35(32)    28:24(28)    33:16(25)    37:04(25)    40:00(24)    40:23(24)  
      LGGS, G10(24)                  1:36(28=)   15:35(34)     4:34(11=)    2:50(6)      3:49(5=)     4:52(10)     3:48(14)     2:56(25)     0:23(12=) 
 25   Jemma Bell            41:43    0:50(1)      5:28(18)    11:21(23)    14:02(17)    17:53(11)    24:01(13)    34:20(22)    41:21(25)    41:43(25)  
      UVHS, G10(25)                  0:50(1)      4:38(22)     5:53(27=)    2:41(2)      3:51(7)      6:08(21)    10:19(39)     7:01(39)     0:22(5=)  
 26   Beth Lucas            42:08    2:04(35)     5:22(17)    11:03(21)    17:32(22)    26:14(25)    33:34(26)    38:32(26)    41:45(26)    42:08(26)  
      KH8SS, G10(26)                 2:04(35)     3:18(12)     5:41(25)     6:29(32)     8:42(34)     7:20(30)     4:58(29)     3:13(32)     0:23(12=) 
 27   Rebecca Potter        44:52    3:12(39)     7:06(26)    14:12(26)    18:09(23)    32:07(31)    37:07(28)    41:26(28)    44:27(27)    44:52(27)  
      KTAUNT, G10(27)                3:12(39)     3:54(15=)    7:06(38)     3:57(21)    13:58(36)     5:00(12=)    4:19(22)     3:01(29)     0:25(26=) 
 28   Alice Bracher         45:08    1:03(18)    11:50(30)    17:53(31)    21:55(28)    27:43(26)    34:56(27)    41:01(27)    44:48(28)    45:08(28)  
      CLAYES, G10(28)                1:03(18)    10:47(31)     6:03(30=)    4:02(22=)    5:48(22=)    7:13(28=)    6:05(34=)    3:47(35)     0:20(1)   
 29   Joanna Read           46:39    0:58(13=)   17:48(35)    22:52(35)    26:06(33=)   34:18(33)    40:13(30)    43:20(30)    46:12(29)    46:39(29)  
      KH8SS, G10(29)                 0:58(13=)   16:50(36)     5:04(19)     3:14(15)     8:12(33)     5:55(20)     3:07(7)      2:52(21=)    0:27(35=) 
 30   Isabel Petri          46:55    1:16(25)     9:43(28)    15:21(27)    23:12(30)    30:32(30)    38:53(29)    43:13(29)    46:29(30)    46:55(30=) 
      KTAUNT, G10(30=)               1:16(25)     8:27(28)     5:38(24)     7:51(34)     7:20(29)     8:21(33)     4:20(23)     3:16(33)     0:26(31=) 
 31   Clare Garside         46:55    1:14(24)     5:08(15)    11:01(20)    20:24(26)    27:50(27)    41:03(32)    43:39(31)    46:31(31)    46:55(30=) 
      WALTON, G10(30=)               1:14(24)     3:54(15=)    5:53(27=)    9:23(37)     7:26(30)    13:13(39)     2:36(1=)     2:52(21=)    0:24(18=) 
 32   Alice Rigby           52:24    2:16(36)    12:17(31)    18:14(32)    23:04(29)    29:42(29)    41:57(33)    47:58(32)    51:52(32)    52:24(32)  
      PERSEG, G10(32)                2:16(36)    10:01(29)     5:57(29)     4:50(26)     6:38(27)    12:15(37)     6:01(33)     3:54(37)     0:32(38=) 
 33   Sophie Barker         53:48    1:23(26)    12:43(33)    19:36(33)    26:54(35)    32:47(32)    40:29(31)    49:07(33)    53:23(33)    53:48(33)  
      LADYL, G10(33)                 1:23(26)    11:20(33)     6:53(37)     7:18(33)     5:53(24)     7:42(32)     8:38(37)     4:16(38)     0:25(26=) 
 34   Angela Hicks          53:51    2:19(37)    24:37(38)    29:54(38)    35:29(37)    40:40(35)    46:31(34)    50:28(34)    53:26(34)    53:51(34)  
      KSSC, G10(34)                  2:19(37)    22:18(39)     5:17(20)     5:35(31)     5:11(19)     5:51(19)     3:57(15)     2:58(26)     0:25(26=) 
 35   Lara Semple           56:07    1:12(22=)   11:27(29)    17:15(29)    26:06(33=)   40:11(34)    48:47(35)    52:51(35)    55:43(35)    56:07(35)  
      KH8SS, G10(35)                 1:12(22=)   10:15(30)     5:48(26)     8:51(36)    14:05(37)     8:36(34)     4:04(16)     2:52(21=)    0:24(18=) 
 36   Rebecca Lamb          63:45    1:37(30)     9:14(27)    16:03(28)    24:22(31)    42:20(36)    51:14(36)    60:01(36)    63:18(36)    63:45(36)  
      LGGS, G10(36)                  1:37(30)     7:37(27)     6:49(36)     8:19(35)    17:58(38)     8:54(35)     8:47(38)     3:17(34)     0:27(35=) 
 37   Poppy Cleal           65:59    1:50(33)    18:34(36)    24:39(36)    43:09(38)    52:02(37)    58:14(37)    62:30(37)    65:36(37)    65:59(37)  
      BURGTE, G10(37)                1:50(33)    16:44(35)     6:05(32)    18:30(39)     8:53(35)     6:12(23)     4:16(20)     3:06(30)     0:23(12=) 
 38   Lara Dayeh            77:10    1:48(32)    43:48(40)    49:51(39)    53:53(39)    59:41(38)    66:54(38)    72:59(38)    76:49(38)    77:10(38)  
      CLAYES, G10(38)                1:48(32)    42:00(40)     6:03(30=)    4:02(22=)    5:48(22=)    7:13(28=)    6:05(34=)    3:50(36)     0:21(2=)  
 39   Laura Hillman         81:28    2:37(38)    23:43(37)    29:51(37)    34:57(36)    60:05(39)    72:34(39)    78:31(39)    81:04(39)    81:28(39)  
      BURGTE, G10(39)                2:37(38)    21:06(37=)    6:08(33)     5:06(29)    25:08(39)    12:29(38)     5:57(32)     2:33(14)     0:24(18=) 
      Ceri Williams         rtd      6:47(40)    27:53(39)    51:16(40)      ---        90:07          ---          ---       132:18       133:35      
      FALLIB, G10                    6:47(40)    21:06(37=)   23:23(40)      ---        38:51          ---          ---        42:11         1:17(40)  

Return to Top, course index, BSOC Home Page.
Goto previous course B10, next course B11
Goto class G10


Any queries, errors, or omissions should in the first instance be addressed to Michael Napier 0115 928 9663,