BSOC 2005

Temple Newsam, Leeds

20th November 2005

Fastest Splits by Course

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B10

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (103)     0:49  Tim Martin MHS                  B10        0:49  Tim Martin MHS                  B10  
 2 (161)     1:14  Ralph Street TIFFIN             B10        2:04  Ralph Street TIFFIN             B10  
 3 (150)     2:41  Ralph Street TIFFIN             B10        4:45  Ralph Street TIFFIN             B10  
 4 (179)     1:54  Tim Martin MHS                  B10        7:06  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL          B10  
 5 (174)     1:57  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL          B10        9:03  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL          B10  
 6 (178)     0:52  Ralph Street TIFFIN             B10       10:01  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL          B10  
 7 (173)     1:40  Tim Martin MHS                  B10       11:44  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL          B10  
 8 (176)     1:37  Ralph Street TIFFIN             B10       13:34  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL          B10  
 9 (170)     1:19  Sebastian Sheehan CLAYES        B10       14:54  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL          B10  
10 (169)     1:22  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL          B10       16:16  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL          B10  
11 (183)     2:45  Peter Lynas NHS                 B10       19:03  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL          B10  
12 (146)     2:33  Ralph Street TIFFIN             B10       21:55  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL          B10  
13 (135)     1:14  Ralph Street TIFFIN             B10       23:20  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL          B10  
14 (148)     1:18  Ralph Street TIFFIN             B10       24:54  Ralph Street TIFFIN             B10  
15 (141)     0:45  Ralph Street TIFFIN             B10       25:39  Ralph Street TIFFIN             B10  
16 (142)     0:17  Elliot Jackson LJSC             B10       25:56  Ralph Street TIFFIN             B10  
Finish     622:26  Ralph Street TIFFIN             B10       26:26  Ralph Street TIFFIN             B10  
           646:43  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B11

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (152)     1:34  Mikey Hopkins ADAMS             B11        1:34  Mikey Hopkins ADAMS             B11  
 2 (189)     2:12  Mikey Hopkins ADAMS             B11        3:46  Mikey Hopkins ADAMS             B11  
 3 (183)     1:36  Mikey Hopkins ADAMS             B11        5:22  Mikey Hopkins ADAMS             B11  
 4 (166)     1:32  Adam Bushnell ADAMS             B11        6:56  Mikey Hopkins ADAMS             B11  
 5 (180)     1:43  Michael McIver UVHS             B11        8:42  Mikey Hopkins ADAMS             B11  
 6 (188)     1:24  Michael Noblett NTS             B11       11:06  Michael Noblett NTS             B11  
 7 (186)     1:02  Adam Bushnell ADAMS             B11       12:11  Michael Noblett NTS             B11  
 8 (187)     1:29  Michael McIver UVHS             B11       14:08  Mikey Hopkins ADAMS             B11  
 9 (181)     2:41  Adam Bushnell ADAMS             B11       17:52  Michael Noblett NTS             B11  
10 (169)     0:51  Mikey Hopkins ADAMS             B11       18:50  Michael Noblett NTS             B11  
11 (101)     3:22  Terence Furlong PGS             B11       22:21  Michael Noblett NTS             B11  
12 (177)     1:58  Mikey Hopkins ADAMS             B11       25:16  Michael Noblett NTS             B11  
13 (135)     1:42  Adam Bushnell ADAMS             B11       27:00  Adam Bushnell ADAMS             B11  
14 (168)     0:32  Michael Noblett NTS             B11       27:37  Adam Bushnell ADAMS             B11  
15 (190)     1:23  Mikey Hopkins ADAMS             B11       29:12  Adam Bushnell ADAMS             B11  
16 (165)     0:28  Micheal Hammond BYDALE          B11       30:02  Adam Bushnell ADAMS             B11  
17 (195)     1:16  Edward Louth PERSES             B11       31:34  Adam Bushnell ADAMS             B11  
18 (142)     0:27  Edward Louth PERSES             B11       32:10  Adam Bushnell ADAMS             B11  
Finish     619:27  Edward Louth PERSES             B11       32:39  Adam Bushnell ADAMS             B11  
           646:39  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B12

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (193)     3:18  Chris Smithard WGS              B12        3:18  Chris Smithard WGS              B12  
 2 (167)     1:19  Jack Wood GUISLE                B12        4:42  Chris Smithard WGS              B12  
 3 (166)     1:17  David Schorah CALDAY            B12        6:08  Chris Smithard WGS              B12  
 4 (181)     2:25  David Schorah CALDAY            B12        8:55  Jack Wood GUISLE                B12  
 5 (188)     0:50  Daniel Hartmann CHASEM          B12        9:54  Jack Wood GUISLE                B12  
 6 (187)     1:28  David Schorah CALDAY            B12       11:53  Chris Smithard WGS              B12  
 7 (173)     0:46  Ross Thistlethwaite UVHS        B12       12:40  Chris Smithard WGS              B12  
 8 (186)     0:52  Hector Haines IGS               B12       14:02  Chris Smithard WGS              B12  
 9 (180)     2:02  Chris Smithard WGS              B12       16:04  Chris Smithard WGS              B12  
10 (101)     2:34  Hector Haines IGS               B12       19:41  David Schorah CALDAY            B12  
11 (177)     1:55  Chris Smithard WGS              B12       21:46  David Schorah CALDAY            B12  
12 (184)     0:25  Jack Wood GUISLE                B12       22:19  David Schorah CALDAY            B12  
13 (189)     2:10  David Schorah CALDAY            B12       24:29  David Schorah CALDAY            B12  
14 (185)     0:58  Hector Haines IGS               B12       25:35  David Schorah CALDAY            B12  
15 (198)     1:55  David Schorah CALDAY            B12       27:30  David Schorah CALDAY            B12  
16 (135)     0:34  Hector Haines IGS               B12       28:13  David Schorah CALDAY            B12  
17 (195)     1:33  David Schorah CALDAY            B12       29:46  David Schorah CALDAY            B12  
18 (139)     1:01  Hector Haines IGS               B12       30:51  David Schorah CALDAY            B12  
19 (190)     0:50  David Schorah CALDAY            B12       31:41  David Schorah CALDAY            B12  
20 (158)     1:03  Hector Haines IGS               B12       32:44  David Schorah CALDAY            B12  
21 (142)     1:18  Hector Haines IGS               B12       34:19  David Schorah CALDAY            B12  
Finish     620:16  Hector Haines IGS               B12       34:44  David Schorah CALDAY            B12  
           650:49  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B13

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (192)     1:05  Edward Cochrane ORMSK           B13        1:05  Edward Cochrane ORMSK           B13  
 2 (197)     2:37  Matt Lyle KSODAS                B13        3:47  Matt Lyle KSODAS                B13  
 3 (185)     0:50  Matt Lyle KSODAS                B13        4:37  Matt Lyle KSODAS                B13  
 4 (163)     1:14  Robert Browne UVHS              B13        6:19  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
 5 (166)     1:41  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13        8:00  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
 6 (188)     1:56  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13        9:56  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
 7 (186)     1:00  Matt Lyle KSODAS                B13       11:10  Matt Lyle KSODAS                B13  
 8 (187)     1:27  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13       12:39  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
 9 (181)     2:16  Ed Wright COTHAM                B13       15:09  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
10 (169)     0:59  Peter Bowen NHS                 B13       16:22  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
11 (189)     2:09  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13       18:31  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
12 (193)     0:57  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13       19:28  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
13 (180)     2:57  Matt Lyle KSODAS                B13       22:42  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
14 (179)     0:16  Tom Knapper LRGS                B13       23:07  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
15 (100)     3:41  Tom Winsor LRGS                 B13       29:27  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
16 (177)     1:52  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13       31:19  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
17 (198)     1:17  Matt Lyle KSODAS                B13       32:48  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
18 (135)     0:40  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13       33:28  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
19 (195)     1:39  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13       35:07  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
20 (165)     1:24  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13       36:31  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
21 (190)     0:33  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13       37:04  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
22 (158)     1:08  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13       38:12  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
23 (142)     1:24  Chris Pears LRGS                B13       39:40  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
Finish     650:13  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13       40:13  Ben Stevens BDS                 B13  
           685:15  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B5

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (103)     1:00  Luke McIntee SPXP               B5         1:00  Luke McIntee SPXP               B5   
 2 (143)     1:01  Michael Adams HOLME             B5         2:13  Michael Adams HOLME             B5   
 3 (132)     1:05  D Phillips & M Theodore BURFRD  B5         3:21  D Phillips & M Theodore BURFRD  B5   
 4 (133)     1:36  T Salmon & C Bull BURFRD        B5         5:03  T Salmon & C Bull BURFRD        B5   
 5 (144)     0:49  H Barber & T Jackson BURFRD     B5         5:57  T Salmon & C Bull BURFRD        B5   
 6 (145)     0:35  William Tyson DANGPS            B5         6:37  T Salmon & C Bull BURFRD        B5   
 7 (105)     0:50  Sean Martin GRN                 B5         7:40  Harry Butt HALE                 B5   
 8 (104)     0:49  J Dane & T Sharpe BLORNE        B5         8:41  T Salmon & C Bull BURFRD        B5   
 9 (135)     1:11  H Barber & T Jackson BURFRD     B5         9:56  T Salmon & C Bull BURFRD        B5   
10 (147)     1:04  H Barber & T Jackson BURFRD     B5        11:10  T Salmon & C Bull BURFRD        B5   
11 (142)     0:45  William Louth KCS               B5        12:06  T Salmon & C Bull BURFRD        B5   
Finish     615:55  William Louth KCS               B5        12:40  T Salmon & C Bull BURFRD        B5   
           626:40  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B6

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (103)     0:56  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B6         0:56  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B6   
 2 (131)     0:41  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B6         1:37  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B6   
 3 (132)     0:14  Reece Carlisle DANGPS           B6         1:58  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B6   
 4 (133)     1:19  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B6         3:17  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B6   
 5 (144)     0:51  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B6         4:08  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B6   
 6 (149)     0:41  Tim Brown KCS                   B6         4:57  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B6   
 7 (150)     0:59  Aidan Smith DORE                B6         5:57  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B6   
 8 (151)     1:31  Tim Brown KCS                   B6         7:34  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B6   
 9 (105)     0:28  Aidan Smith DORE                B6         8:04  Aidan Smith DORE                B6   
10 (104)     0:42  Aidan Smith DORE                B6         8:46  Aidan Smith DORE                B6   
11 (135)     1:09  Jordan Damiel ASHTON            B6         9:58  Aidan Smith DORE                B6   
12 (137)     0:27  Aidan Smith DORE                B6        10:25  Aidan Smith DORE                B6   
13 (138)     1:01  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B6        11:30  Aidan Smith DORE                B6   
14 (139)     0:37  S Storey & C Raine CHETS        B6        12:13  Aidan Smith DORE                B6   
15 (148)     1:10  Alex McCann NHPS                B6        14:01  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B6   
16 (142)     1:10  Adam Spence HFRCP               B6        15:13  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B6   
Finish     594:27  Tim Brown KCS                   B6        15:51  Christopher Nash ASHTON         B6   
           608:23  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B7

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (103)     0:52  Sam Lyons STRCHS                B7         0:52  Sam Lyons STRCHS                B7   
 2 (156)     0:43  Chris Young OFS                 B7         1:41  Thomas Louth KCS                B7   
 3 (132)     1:13  Chris Young OFS                 B7         2:57  Chris Young OFS                 B7   
 4 (182)     1:48  Jack Benham BURGS               B7         5:08  Jack Benham BURGS               B7   
 5 (144)     0:54  Chris Young OFS                 B7         6:12  Chris Young OFS                 B7   
 6 (150)     1:45  Thomas Louth KCS                B7         8:02  Jack Benham BURGS               B7   
 7 (151)     1:30  Oliver Dixon WOLDC              B7         9:38  Jack Benham BURGS               B7   
 8 (146)     0:53  Oliver Dixon WOLDC              B7        10:32  Jack Benham BURGS               B7   
 9 (135)     1:29  Oliver Dixon WOLDC              B7        12:07  Jack Benham BURGS               B7   
10 (158)     1:03  Jack Benham BURGS               B7        13:10  Jack Benham BURGS               B7   
11 (139)     0:59  Thomas Louth KCS                B7        14:19  Jack Benham BURGS               B7   
12 (140)     0:36  Oliver Dixon WOLDC              B7        15:00  Jack Benham BURGS               B7   
13 (141)     1:17  Chris Young OFS                 B7        16:30  Jack Benham BURGS               B7   
14 (142)     0:19  Alex Cowperthwaite UVHS         B7        16:54  Jack Benham BURGS               B7   
Finish     592:34  Thomas Louth KCS                B7        17:33  Jack Benham BURGS               B7   
           607:55  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B8

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (103)     0:51  Hamish Fletcher Cooney UVHS     B8         0:51  Hamish Fletcher Cooney UVHS     B8   
 2 (152)     0:53  Chris Mackenzie YARM            B8         1:54  Robin Tett KINGES               B8   
 3 (133)     2:06  Matthew Nash ASHCOL             B8         4:02  Robin Tett KINGES               B8   
 4 (149)     1:21  Hamish Fletcher Cooney UVHS     B8         5:35  Robin Tett KINGES               B8   
 5 (159)     1:08  Matthew Nash ASHCOL             B8         6:47  Matthew Nash ASHCOL             B8   
 6 (150)     1:42  Matthew Nash ASHCOL             B8         8:29  Matthew Nash ASHCOL             B8   
 7 (151)     1:24  Matthew Nash ASHCOL             B8         9:53  Matthew Nash ASHCOL             B8   
 8 (146)     0:41  Robin Tett KINGES               B8        10:59  Robin Tett KINGES               B8   
 9 (135)     1:24  Neal Prowse SAS                 B8        12:34  Robin Tett KINGES               B8   
10 (158)     1:03  Callum Moffatt LJSC             B8        13:44  Robin Tett KINGES               B8   
11 (138)     0:59  Robert Critch ASHCOL            B8        15:01  Robin Tett KINGES               B8   
12 (157)     0:22  J Yarrow S McCormack FULNEC     B8        15:27  Robin Tett KINGES               B8   
13 (155)     0:54  Alex Davidson BARNHP            B8        16:37  Robin Tett KINGES               B8   
14 (140)     0:41  Robert Critch ASHCOL            B8        17:21  Matthew Nash ASHCOL             B8   
15 (141)     1:18  Matthew Nash ASHCOL             B8        18:39  Matthew Nash ASHCOL             B8   
16 (142)     0:18  Alex Davidson BARNHP            B8        19:05  Matthew Nash ASHCOL             B8   
Finish     594:01  Thomas Julian LJSC              B8        19:40  Matthew Nash ASHCOL             B8   
           611:06  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course B9

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (103)     0:52  Duncan Birtwhistle RGS          B9         0:52  Duncan Birtwhistle RGS          B9   
 2 (161)     1:22  Michael Hoare ALUNS             B9         2:14  Duncan Birtwhistle RGS          B9   
 3 (162)     1:20  Matthew Halliday KHSS           B9         3:49  Matthew Halliday KHSS           B9   
 4 (164)     1:09  Matthew Halliday KHSS           B9         4:58  Matthew Halliday KHSS           B9   
 5 (169)     2:28  Michael Hoare ALUNS             B9         7:27  Matthew Halliday KHSS           B9   
 6 (170)     2:05  Michael Hoare ALUNS             B9         9:38  Matthew Halliday KHSS           B9   
 7 (176)     1:23  Matthew Halliday KHSS           B9        11:01  Matthew Halliday KHSS           B9   
 8 (166)     1:15  Jonathan Malley DAMEAL          B9        12:21  Matthew Halliday KHSS           B9   
 9 (171)     2:57  Duncan Birtwhistle RGS          B9        15:34  Matthew Halliday KHSS           B9   
10 (146)     1:14  Tom Butt BWORD                  B9        16:58  Michael Hoare ALUNS             B9   
11 (135)     1:18  Duncan Birtwhistle RGS          B9        18:17  Michael Hoare ALUNS             B9   
12 (158)     0:54  Matthew Halliday KHSS           B9        19:33  Michael Hoare ALUNS             B9   
13 (148)     0:58  Duncan Birtwhistle RGS          B9        20:45  Matthew Halliday KHSS           B9   
14 (141)     0:49  Duncan Birtwhistle RGS          B9        21:47  Matthew Halliday KHSS           B9   
15 (142)     0:17  Duncan Birtwhistle RGS          B9        22:05  Matthew Halliday KHSS           B9   
Finish     602:03  Duncan Birtwhistle RGS          B9        22:40  Matthew Halliday KHSS           B9   
           622:24  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G10

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (103)     0:49  Catherine Bushnell NGH          G10        0:49  Catherine Bushnell NGH          G10  
 2 (182)     2:23  Julia Blomquist CS              G10        3:17  Catherine Bushnell NGH          G10  
 3 (169)     3:47  Julia Blomquist CS              G10        7:08  Julia Blomquist CS              G10  
 4 (174)     2:04  Julia Blomquist CS              G10        9:12  Julia Blomquist CS              G10  
 5 (178)     1:03  Catherine Bushnell NGH          G10       10:25  Julia Blomquist CS              G10  
 6 (170)     1:38  Catherine Bushnell NGH          G10       12:03  Julia Blomquist CS              G10  
 7 (179)     0:39  Julia Blomquist CS              G10       12:42  Julia Blomquist CS              G10  
 8 (166)     1:45  Catherine Bushnell NGH          G10       14:32  Julia Blomquist CS              G10  
 9 (183)     1:13  Catherine Bushnell NGH          G10       15:48  Julia Blomquist CS              G10  
10 (171)     2:34  Julia Blomquist CS              G10       18:22  Julia Blomquist CS              G10  
11 (146)     1:15  Catherine Bushnell NGH          G10       19:40  Julia Blomquist CS              G10  
12 (135)     1:18  Julia Blomquist CS              G10       20:58  Julia Blomquist CS              G10  
13 (158)     0:51  Catherine Bushnell NGH          G10       21:52  Julia Blomquist CS              G10  
14 (141)     1:50  Alice Leake SHS                 G10       23:45  Julia Blomquist CS              G10  
15 (142)     0:19  Julia Blomquist CS              G10       24:04  Julia Blomquist CS              G10  
Finish     610:58  Chloe Haines IGS                G10       24:38  Julia Blomquist CS              G10  
           634:26  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G11

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (177)     1:54  Becky Hoare ALUNS               G11        1:54  Becky Hoare ALUNS               G11  
 2 (184)     0:35  Olivia Cheung CLAYES            G11        2:30  Becky Hoare ALUNS               G11  
 3 (185)     2:44  Becky Hoare ALUNS               G11        5:14  Becky Hoare ALUNS               G11  
 4 (180)     3:02  Becky Hoare ALUNS               G11        8:16  Becky Hoare ALUNS               G11  
 5 (181)     1:02  Alice Butt SWGS                 G11        9:36  Becky Hoare ALUNS               G11  
 6 (187)     2:50  Emily Garside WALTON            G11       13:19  Becky Hoare ALUNS               G11  
 7 (173)     1:00  Emily Garside WALTON            G11       14:29  Becky Hoare ALUNS               G11  
 8 (186)     1:07  Alice Butt SWGS                 G11       16:09  Clare Howes TONGS               G11  
 9 (188)     1:12  Beth Emberton CALDHS            G11       17:37  Emily Garside WALTON            G11  
10 (183)     3:08  Alice Butt SWGS                 G11       20:51  Becky Hoare ALUNS               G11  
11 (189)     2:00  Alice Butt SWGS                 G11       22:59  Becky Hoare ALUNS               G11  
12 (135)     2:34  Becky Hoare ALUNS               G11       25:33  Becky Hoare ALUNS               G11  
13 (168)     0:36  Alice Butt SWGS                 G11       26:10  Becky Hoare ALUNS               G11  
14 (190)     1:32  Alice Butt SWGS                 G11       27:54  Alice Butt SWGS                 G11  
15 (139)     0:51  Alice Butt SWGS                 G11       28:45  Alice Butt SWGS                 G11  
16 (195)     1:11  Alice Butt SWGS                 G11       29:56  Alice Butt SWGS                 G11  
17 (142)     0:35  Faye Cowperthwaite UVHS         G11       30:35  Alice Butt SWGS                 G11  
Finish     665:02  Becky Hoare ALUNS               G11       31:11  Alice Butt SWGS                 G11  
           692:55  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G12

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (161)     2:18  Anne Edwards OHS                G12        2:18  Anne Edwards OHS                G12  
 2 (189)     2:02  Emma Taylor UVHS                G12        4:47  Victoria Stevens BDS            G12  
 3 (172)     2:34  Anne Edwards OHS                G12        7:29  Victoria Stevens BDS            G12  
 4 (181)     1:08  Joanna Halliday KHSS            G12        8:44  Victoria Stevens BDS            G12  
 5 (174)     1:37  Emily Benham BURGS              G12       10:24  Victoria Stevens BDS            G12  
 6 (178)     1:07  Alison Sherwen UVHS             G12       11:34  Victoria Stevens BDS            G12  
 7 (188)     1:36  Charlotte Bragg UVHS            G12       13:36  Victoria Stevens BDS            G12  
 8 (187)     1:59  Victoria Stevens BDS            G12       15:35  Victoria Stevens BDS            G12  
 9 (186)     1:52  Joanna Halliday KHSS            G12       17:49  Victoria Stevens BDS            G12  
10 (180)     2:58  Joanna Halliday KHSS            G12       20:55  Victoria Stevens BDS            G12  
11 (166)     1:43  Anne Edwards OHS                G12       23:27  Emily Benham BURGS              G12  
12 (101)     2:15  Anne Edwards OHS                G12       26:04  Emily Benham BURGS              G12  
13 (193)     0:55  Joanna Halliday KHSS            G12       27:20  Emily Benham BURGS              G12  
14 (185)     2:03  Anne Edwards OHS                G12       29:36  Emily Benham BURGS              G12  
15 (194)     1:13  Anne Edwards OHS                G12       31:07  Emily Benham BURGS              G12  
16 (197)     0:40  Anne Edwards OHS                G12       32:07  Emily Benham BURGS              G12  
17 (135)     1:50  Anne Edwards OHS                G12       34:17  Emily Benham BURGS              G12  
18 (168)     0:38  Victoria Stevens BDS            G12       34:57  Emily Benham BURGS              G12  
19 (190)     1:52  Emily Benham BURGS              G12       36:49  Emily Benham BURGS              G12  
20 (165)     0:34  Emily Benham BURGS              G12       37:23  Emily Benham BURGS              G12  
21 (195)     1:40  Anne Edwards OHS                G12       39:13  Emily Benham BURGS              G12  
22 (142)     0:35  Emma Taylor UVHS                G12       39:54  Emily Benham BURGS              G12  
Finish     638:57  Joanna Halliday KHSS            G12       40:32  Emily Benham BURGS              G12  
           674:06  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G13

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (197)     4:24  Jene Hoare ALUNS                G13        4:24  Jene Hoare ALUNS                G13  
 2 (189)     1:26  Liz Britton CHEMPL              G13        5:51  Liz Britton CHEMPL              G13  
 3 (169)     2:40  Liz Britton CHEMPL              G13        8:31  Liz Britton CHEMPL              G13  
 4 (181)     1:30  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13       11:10  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13  
 5 (187)     2:28  Liz Britton CHEMPL              G13       14:20  Liz Britton CHEMPL              G13  
 6 (186)     2:17  Rohanna Burrow UVHS             G13       16:52  Liz Britton CHEMPL              G13  
 7 (188)     1:31  Alison Bing UVHS                G13       18:36  Liz Britton CHEMPL              G13  
 8 (180)     1:42  Liz Britton CHEMPL              G13       20:18  Liz Britton CHEMPL              G13  
 9 (166)     2:12  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13       23:45  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13  
10 (167)     1:24  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13       25:09  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13  
11 (199)     1:28  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13       26:37  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13  
12 (100)     2:56  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13       29:33  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13  
13 (177)     2:14  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13       31:47  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13  
14 (198)     2:02  Jene Hoare ALUNS                G13       33:49  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13  
15 (135)     0:46  Rosie Brocklebank UVHS          G13       34:38  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13  
16 (195)     2:03  Rohanna Burrow UVHS             G13       39:01  Jene Hoare ALUNS                G13  
17 (165)     1:43  Liz Britton CHEMPL              G13       41:09  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13  
18 (190)     0:43  Liz Britton CHEMPL              G13       41:58  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13  
19 (158)     1:33  Jene Hoare ALUNS                G13       43:53  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13  
20 (142)     1:44  Liz Britton CHEMPL              G13       45:37  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13  
Finish     634:26  Nadine Wright KHSS              G13       46:18  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES       G13  
           673:12  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G5

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (103)     0:58  Georgia McGladdery BARNHP       G5         0:58  Georgia McGladdery BARNHP       G5   
 2 (131)     0:45  Beth Barker KCS                 G5         1:43  Georgia McGladdery BARNHP       G5   
 3 (132)     0:17  E Barnes & L Jubainville BURFRD G5         2:16  Georgia McGladdery BARNHP       G5   
 4 (133)     1:51  Phoebe Mansfeild BURFRD         G5         4:31  E Barnes & L Jubainville BURFRD G5   
 5 (134)     0:57  Imogen Hughes SNHPS             G5         5:38  E Barnes & L Jubainville BURFRD G5   
 6 (135)     1:34  Beth Barker KCS                 G5         7:49  Phoebe Mansfeild BURFRD         G5   
 7 (137)     0:42  Olivia Becher BARNHP            G5         8:48  Penny Oliver KHS                G5   
 8 (138)     1:11  Lucinda Wilkinson BARNHP        G5        10:10  Penny Oliver KHS                G5   
 9 (139)     0:45  L French & K McIlwee STASP      G5        12:50  Phoebe Mansfeild BURFRD         G5   
10 (140)     0:43  Penny Oliver KHS                G5        13:39  Phoebe Mansfeild BURFRD         G5   
11 (141)     1:44  Penny Oliver KHS                G5        16:03  Penny Oliver KHS                G5   
12 (142)     0:23  R Sharma & K Walter OFS         G5        17:29  Penny Oliver KHS                G5   
Finish     599:06  Gemma King ASPS                 G5        18:12  Penny Oliver KHS                G5   
           610:56  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G6

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (103)     0:54  Naomi Richardson KHS            G6         0:54  Naomi Richardson KHS            G6   
 2 (143)     1:00  Naomi Richardson KHS            G6         1:54  Naomi Richardson KHS            G6   
 3 (132)     1:03  Naomi Richardson KHS            G6         2:57  Naomi Richardson KHS            G6   
 4 (133)     1:31  Julie O'Dolan BURFRD            G6         5:13  Zoe Harding CSPAUL              G6   
 5 (144)     0:44  Naomi Richardson KHS            G6         6:06  Zoe Harding CSPAUL              G6   
 6 (145)     0:32  Zoe Harding CSPAUL              G6         6:38  Zoe Harding CSPAUL              G6   
 7 (105)     0:48  Naomi Richardson KHS            G6         7:27  Zoe Harding CSPAUL              G6   
 8 (104)     0:46  Alice Benbridge BURFRD          G6         8:16  Zoe Harding CSPAUL              G6   
 9 (135)     1:06  Zoe Harding CSPAUL              G6         9:22  Zoe Harding CSPAUL              G6   
10 (137)     0:36  Zoe Harding CSPAUL              G6         9:58  Zoe Harding CSPAUL              G6   
11 (138)     1:03  R Cockrell & A Stewart BLORNE   G6        11:07  Zoe Harding CSPAUL              G6   
12 (139)     0:40  Abbey Dixon BARNHP              G6        11:50  Zoe Harding CSPAUL              G6   
13 (148)     1:19  Emma Vidler BARNHP              G6        15:21  Zoe Harding CSPAUL              G6   
14 (141)     1:04  Julie O'Dolan BURFRD            G6        17:01  Zoe Harding CSPAUL              G6   
15 (142)     0:21  J Webber STASP                  G6        16:51  Naomi Richardson KHS            G6   
Finish     617:29  Naomi Richardson KHS            G6        17:29  Naomi Richardson KHS            G6   
           630:56  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G7

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (103)     0:59  Lucy Butt SWGS                  G7         0:59  Lucy Butt SWGS                  G7   
 2 (152)     0:55  Florence Haines IGS             G7         2:00  Florence Haines IGS             G7   
 3 (153)     1:50  Lucy Butt SWGS                  G7         3:54  Florence Haines IGS             G7   
 4 (144)     1:28  Florence Haines IGS             G7         5:22  Florence Haines IGS             G7   
 5 (154)     0:54  Emma Kettley KHSS               G7         6:32  Florence Haines IGS             G7   
 6 (146)     1:09  Emma Kettley KHSS               G7         7:18  Lucy Butt SWGS                  G7   
 7 (135)     1:29  Florence Haines IGS             G7         8:49  Lucy Butt SWGS                  G7   
 8 (137)     0:33  Lucy Butt SWGS                  G7         9:22  Lucy Butt SWGS                  G7   
 9 (157)     1:21  Florence Haines IGS             G7        11:02  Lucy Butt SWGS                  G7   
10 (155)     1:03  Lucy Butt SWGS                  G7        12:05  Lucy Butt SWGS                  G7   
11 (140)     0:42  Florence Haines IGS             G7        12:49  Lucy Butt SWGS                  G7   
12 (147)     0:45  Lucy Butt SWGS                  G7        13:34  Lucy Butt SWGS                  G7   
13 (142)     0:47  Emma Kettley KHSS               G7        14:31  Lucy Butt SWGS                  G7   
Finish       0:40  V Harrison & J Shaw BLORNE      G7        15:16  Lucy Butt SWGS                  G7   
            14:35  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G8

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (103)     0:56  Martha Crowhurst BARNHP         G8         0:56  Martha Crowhurst BARNHP         G8   
 2 (156)     0:38  Martha Crowhurst BARNHP         G8         1:34  Martha Crowhurst BARNHP         G8   
 3 (153)     2:20  Martha Crowhurst BARNHP         G8         3:54  Martha Crowhurst BARNHP         G8   
 4 (144)     1:21  Charlotte Watson KESS           G8         5:22  Martha Crowhurst BARNHP         G8   
 5 (150)     1:38  W Luke & O Martin BLORNE        G8         7:28  Martha Crowhurst BARNHP         G8   
 6 (151)     1:34  Alice Cambell LJSC              G8         9:03  Martha Crowhurst BARNHP         G8   
 7 (146)     0:53  Jenny Tynan LGGS                G8        10:14  Martha Crowhurst BARNHP         G8   
 8 (135)     1:29  Jenny Tynan LGGS                G8        11:48  Martha Crowhurst BARNHP         G8   
 9 (137)     0:32  W Luke & O Martin BLORNE        G8        12:31  Martha Crowhurst BARNHP         G8   
10 (157)     1:31  Charlotte Watson KESS           G8        15:13  Elizabeth Parkinson BLORNE      G8   
11 (155)     1:06  Alice Cambell LJSC              G8        16:28  Elizabeth Parkinson BLORNE      G8   
12 (148)     1:15  Katrin Harding LGGS             G8        17:49  Katrin Harding LGGS             G8   
13 (141)     1:09  Alice Cambell LJSC              G8        19:05  Katrin Harding LGGS             G8   
14 (142)     0:21  Alice Cambell LJSC              G8        19:27  Katrin Harding LGGS             G8   
Finish     594:06  Alice Cambell LJSC              G8        20:02  Katrin Harding LGGS             G8   
           610:49  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Course G9

Control     Split  Name                            Class   Elapsed  Name                            Class
 1 (103)     0:57  Sian Evans CLAYES               G9         0:57  Sian Evans CLAYES               G9   
 2 (161)     1:34  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9         2:33  Katy Howes TONGS                G9   
 3 (167)     2:43  Rebecca McKenny UVHS            G9         5:36  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9   
 4 (169)     2:15  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9         7:51  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9   
 5 (170)     2:36  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9        10:27  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9   
 6 (166)     1:53  Katy Howes TONGS                G9        12:45  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9   
 7 (164)     1:14  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9        13:59  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9   
 8 (171)     2:17  Charlotte Myers HUNTGN          G9        16:37  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9   
 9 (146)     1:36  Charlotte Myers HUNTGN          G9        18:16  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9   
10 (135)     1:33  Sian Evans CLAYES               G9        19:51  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9   
11 (158)     1:00  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9        20:51  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9   
12 (148)     1:12  Katy Howes TONGS                G9        22:44  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9   
13 (141)     0:54  Charlotte Myers HUNTGN          G9        23:46  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9   
14 (142)     0:21  Jenny Hubbard UVHS              G9        24:17  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9   
Finish     618:57  Joanna Read KHSS                G9        24:51  Harriet Batten KHSS             G9   
           641:02  represents ideal time

Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

MERCS (c) 2005 Michael Napier