Return to course index, BSOC Home Page.
Goto previous course B10, next course B11
Goto class G10

Splits for Course G10
Length 3.7km, 100m climb, 15 controls

                                    1[103]       2[182]       3[169]       4[174]       5[178]       6[170]       7[179]       8[166]       9[183]      10[171]      11[146]      12[135]      13[158]      14[141]      15[142]      Finish
  1   Julia Blomquist       24:38    0:58(3)      3:21(2)      7:08(1)      9:12(1)     10:25(1)     12:03(1)     12:42(1)     14:32(1)     15:48(1)     18:22(1)     19:40(1)     20:58(1)     21:52(1)     23:45(1)     24:04(1)     24:38(1)   
      CS, G10(1)                     0:58(3)      2:23(1)      3:47(1)      2:04(1)      1:13(3)      1:38(1=)     0:39(1)      1:50(2)      1:16(2)      2:34(1)      1:18(2)      1:18(1)      0:54(2)      1:53(2)      0:19(1)      0:34(3=)  
  2   Catherine Bushnell    25:32    0:49(1)      3:17(1)      7:21(2)      9:32(2)     10:35(2)     12:13(2)     12:59(2)     14:44(2)     15:57(2)     19:03(2)     20:18(2)     21:48(2)     22:39(2)     24:39(2)     24:59(2)     25:32(2)   
      NGH, G10(2)                    0:49(1)      2:28(2)      4:04(3)      2:11(2)      1:03(1)      1:38(1=)     0:46(2)      1:45(1)      1:13(1)      3:06(3)      1:15(1)      1:30(2)      0:51(1)      2:00(4)      0:20(2)      0:33(2)   
  3   Alice Leake           26:57    0:57(2)      3:28(3)      7:28(3)      9:54(3)     11:02(3)     12:46(3)     13:36(3)     15:35(3)     17:00(3)     20:02(3)     21:32(3)     23:05(3)     24:10(3)     26:00(3)     26:21(3)     26:57(3)   
      SHS, G10(3)                    0:57(2)      2:31(3)      4:00(2)      2:26(3)      1:08(2)      1:44(3)      0:50(3)      1:59(3)      1:25(3)      3:02(2)      1:30(3)      1:33(3)      1:05(5)      1:50(1)      0:21(3)      0:36(5=)  
  4   Chloe Haines          28:58    0:59(4)      3:35(4)      8:07(4)     10:35(4)     11:58(4)     13:45(4)     14:42(4)     17:01(4)     18:28(4)     21:39(4)     23:15(4)     24:49(4)     25:53(4)     27:51(4)     28:16(4)     28:58(4)   
      IGS, G10(4)                    0:59(4)      2:36(4)      4:32(6)      2:28(4)      1:23(8)      1:47(4)      0:57(6)      2:19(8)      1:27(4)      3:11(4)      1:36(4)      1:34(4)      1:04(4)      1:58(3)      0:25(8=)     0:42(17=) 
  5   Zoe Smithard          30:18    1:07(7)      4:00(5=)     8:22(5)     10:59(5)     12:20(5)     14:20(5)     15:19(5)     17:21(5)     19:02(5)     22:32(5)     24:11(5)     25:51(5)     26:47(5)     29:14(5)     29:40(5)     30:18(5)   
      UPTON, G10(5)                  1:07(7)      2:53(6)      4:22(5)      2:37(7=)     1:21(5=)     2:00(8)      0:59(7=)     2:02(4)      1:41(7=)     3:30(9)      1:39(5=)     1:40(9=)     0:56(3)      2:27(8)      0:26(12)     0:38(7=)  
  6   Heather Hartmann      33:50    1:13(11=)    4:00(5=)     9:55(9)     12:38(6)     15:00(9)     16:50(8)     17:44(8)     20:10(7)     21:50(7)     25:11(7)     26:54(6)     28:43(6)     30:19(6)     32:45(6)     33:12(6)     33:50(6)   
      CHASEM, G10(6)                 1:13(11=)    2:47(5)      5:55(15)     2:43(10)     2:22(22)     1:50(6)      0:54(4)      2:26(10)     1:40(6)      3:21(6=)     1:43(7=)     1:49(15)     1:36(18)     2:26(6=)     0:27(13)     0:38(7=)  
  7   Jessica Bibby         35:05    1:05(6)      5:39(18)    10:00(10)    12:40(7)     14:07(6)     16:23(6)     17:27(6)     19:42(6)     21:37(6)     25:09(6)     27:29(7)     29:04(7)     31:19(7)     33:52(7)     34:26(7)     35:05(7)   
      KESS, G10(7)                   1:05(6)      4:34(20=)    4:21(4)      2:40(9)      1:27(11)     2:16(13)     1:04(10=)    2:15(7)      1:55(11)     3:32(10)     2:20(17)     1:35(5=)     2:15(22=)    2:33(9=)     0:34(23)     0:39(10=) 
  8   Alison Fryer          36:02    1:03(5)      4:20(8)      9:51(8)     13:01(9)     14:26(7)     16:41(7)     17:37(7)     20:44(8)     22:25(9)     26:22(8)     28:12(8)     30:25(8)     31:40(8)     35:03(8)     35:26(8)     36:02(8)   
      STBCHS, G10(8)                 1:03(5)      3:17(9)      5:31(12)     3:10(15)     1:25(9)      2:15(12)     0:56(5)      3:07(15)     1:41(7=)     3:57(13)     1:50(9)      2:13(19=)    1:15(10=)    3:23(14=)    0:23(4=)     0:36(5=)  
  9   Kate Farley           37:34    1:12(10)     6:00(21)    11:16(15=)   13:51(13)    15:13(12)    17:01(9)     18:04(9)     20:52(9)     22:24(8)     28:35(10)    30:40(9)     32:21(9)     33:33(9)     36:38(9)     37:03(9)     37:34(9)   
      UVHS, G10(9)                   1:12(10)     4:48(22)     5:16(8)      2:35(6)      1:22(7)      1:48(5)      1:03(9)      2:48(11)     1:32(5)      6:11(20)     2:05(12)     1:41(11)     1:12(7=)     3:05(13)     0:25(8=)     0:31(1)   
 10   Nia Benson            37:52    1:16(14)     4:56(14)    10:16(11)    13:38(12)    15:27(13)    18:53(14)    21:46(16)    24:08(15)    25:55(14)    29:13(12)    30:56(11)    32:44(10)    34:22(11)    36:48(10)    37:13(10)    37:52(10)  
      UPTON, G10(10)                 1:16(14)     3:40(15)     5:20(9)      3:22(20)     1:49(16=)    3:26(20)     2:53(26)     2:22(9)      1:47(10)     3:18(5)      1:43(7=)     1:48(14)     1:38(19)     2:26(6=)     0:25(8=)     0:39(10=) 
 11   Philippa Harland      38:30    1:24(19)     4:50(11)     9:43(6)     12:58(8)     14:29(8)     17:03(10)    19:29(12)    22:28(11)    24:27(11)    28:23(9)     30:49(10)    32:56(11)    34:18(10)    37:22(11)    37:46(11)    38:30(11)  
      MOUNT, G10(11)                 1:24(19)     3:26(13)     4:53(7)      3:15(16)     1:31(12=)    2:34(16)     2:26(25)     2:59(12)     1:59(12)     3:56(12)     2:26(18)     2:07(17)     1:22(14)     3:04(12)     0:24(7)      0:44(19)  
 12   Katie Payne           39:12    1:17(15)     4:52(12)    14:24(20)    16:58(20)    18:17(18)    20:26(16)    21:35(15)    23:47(14)    25:53(13)    29:14(13)    31:31(12)    33:06(12)    35:21(13)    37:54(12)    38:31(12)    39:12(12)  
      LJSC, G10(12)                  1:17(15)     3:35(14)     9:32(21)     2:34(5)      1:19(4)      2:09(10)     1:09(13=)    2:12(6)      2:06(14)     3:21(6=)     2:17(15=)    1:35(5=)     2:15(22=)    2:33(9=)     0:37(24)     0:41(16)  
 13   Miriam Dobson         41:19    1:21(18)     4:46(10)    11:18(17)    14:34(17)    16:12(16)    18:49(13)    19:58(13)    22:59(13)    26:52(16)    31:08(15)    33:23(14)    35:36(14)    37:09(14)    40:06(13)    40:34(13)    41:19(13)  
      UVHS, G10(13)                  1:21(18)     3:25(11=)    6:32(19)     3:16(17)     1:38(15)     2:37(17)     1:09(13=)    3:01(13=)    3:53(24=)    4:16(15)     2:15(14)     2:13(19=)    1:33(17)     2:57(11)     0:28(14)     0:45(20=) 
 14   Victoria Brown        41:48    1:43(25)     5:07(16)    10:30(12)    13:29(11)    15:05(11)    17:28(11)    18:51(10)    22:03(10)    24:10(10)    29:09(11)    32:09(13)    33:46(13)    35:06(12)    40:47(14)    41:10(14)    41:48(14)  
      MOUNT, G10(14)                 1:43(25)     3:24(10)     5:23(10)     2:59(13)     1:36(14)     2:23(14)     1:23(19=)    3:12(16)     2:07(15)     4:59(17)     3:00(20)     1:37(7)      1:20(12=)    5:41(22)     0:23(4=)     0:38(7=)  
 15   Danielle Gabbert      45:02    1:29(22)     4:54(13)    11:12(14)    14:20(16)    16:11(15)    19:42(15)    20:53(14)    24:32(16)    26:45(15)    30:45(14)    34:28(16)    36:40(16)    38:08(15)    43:43(15)    44:08(15)    45:02(15)  
      UVHS, G10(15)                  1:29(22)     3:25(11=)    6:18(17)     3:08(14)     1:51(19=)    3:31(21)     1:11(16=)    3:39(20)     2:13(17)     4:00(14)     3:43(23)     2:12(18)     1:28(16)     5:35(21)     0:25(8=)     0:54(25=) 
 16   Zoe Thomson           48:17    1:45(26)     5:53(19)    12:30(18)    16:36(19)    19:16(20)    24:26(19)    25:30(19)    28:31(18)    31:05(18)    37:07(17)    39:13(17)    41:38(17)    42:58(16)    46:52(16)    47:37(16)    48:17(16)  
      LJSC, G10(16)                  1:45(26)     4:08(18)     6:37(20)     4:06(23)     2:40(25)     5:10(25)     1:04(10=)    3:01(13=)    2:34(19)     6:02(19)     2:06(13)     2:25(22)     1:20(12=)    3:54(17)     0:45(27)     0:40(14=) 
 17   Rachel Greenwood      52:30    1:13(11=)    4:16(7)      9:49(7)     13:13(10)    15:04(10)    28:18(22)    29:40(21)    33:10(19)    36:06(20)    40:59(19)    44:44(19)    46:28(19)    47:51(18)    51:17(17)    51:48(17)    52:30(17)  
      LJSC, G10(17)                  1:13(11=)    3:03(7)      5:33(13)     3:24(21)     1:51(19=)   13:14(27)     1:22(18)     3:30(18=)    2:56(21)     4:53(16)     3:45(24)     1:44(13)     1:23(15)     3:26(16)     0:31(17=)    0:42(17=) 
 18   Laura Pearce          57:49    1:10(8)      6:40(23)    13:06(19)    16:23(18)    18:22(19)    20:35(17)    22:30(17)    25:48(17)    29:41(17)    47:04(21)    49:21(20)    51:01(20)    52:16(19)    56:40(18)    57:10(18)    57:49(18)  
      LJSC, G10(18)                  1:10(8)      5:30(23)     6:26(18)     3:17(18)     1:59(21)     2:13(11)     1:55(23)     3:18(17)     3:53(24=)   17:23(27)     2:17(15=)    1:40(9=)     1:15(10=)    4:24(18)     0:30(15=)    0:39(10=) 
 19   Sophie Reed           59:57    1:18(16=)    5:24(17)    11:05(13)    13:54(14)    16:22(17)    23:28(18)    24:51(18)    41:50(23)    43:55(23)    50:11(23)    53:35(23)    55:14(23)    56:22(21)    58:33(19)    59:03(19)    59:57(19)  
      MOUNT, G10(19)                 1:18(16=)    4:06(17)     5:41(14)     2:49(11)     2:28(23)     7:06(26)     1:23(19=)   16:59(27)     2:05(13)     6:16(21)     3:24(22)     1:39(8)      1:08(6)      2:11(5)      0:30(15=)    0:54(25=) 
 20   Lisa Sanders          60:57    1:27(20)     5:59(20)    15:39(21)    23:35(22)    25:24(22)    27:57(20)    29:05(20)    33:50(21)    36:42(21)    46:29(20)    50:43(21)    53:09(21)    54:23(20)    59:35(20)    59:58(20)    60:57(20)  
      UVHS, G10(20)                  1:27(20)     4:32(19)     9:40(22)     7:56(27)     1:49(16=)    2:33(15)     1:08(12)     4:45(21)     2:52(20)     9:47(24)     4:14(25)     2:26(23)     1:14(9)      5:12(20)     0:23(4=)     0:59(27)  
 21   Claire Hockaday       64:03    1:18(16=)    4:25(9)     23:24(23)    27:18(24)    29:08(24)    33:01(24)    35:10(24)    44:24(24)    48:16(24)    52:09(24)    54:12(24)    56:09(24)    59:35(23)    62:58(21)    63:29(21)    64:03(21)  
      PCC, G10(21)                   1:18(16=)    3:07(8)     18:59(25)     3:54(22)     1:50(18)     3:53(22)     2:09(24)     9:14(26)     3:52(23)     3:53(11)     2:03(10=)    1:57(16)     3:26(25)     3:23(14=)    0:31(17=)    0:34(3=)  
 22   Natalie Clowes        70:37    1:36(24)    18:59(26)    24:24(24)    27:01(23)    28:22(23)    30:23(23)    31:22(22)    33:26(20)    35:09(19)    38:38(18)    40:17(18)    42:00(18)    43:12(17)    69:15(22)    69:48(22)    70:37(22)  
      UPTON, G10(22)                 1:36(24)    17:23(26)     5:25(11)     2:37(7=)     1:21(5=)     2:01(9)      0:59(7=)     2:04(5)      1:43(9)      3:29(8)      1:39(5=)     1:43(12)     1:12(7=)    26:03(26)     0:33(20=)    0:49(23)  
 23   Bethany Schorah       76:41    1:28(21)     6:02(22)    16:43(22)    21:40(21)    25:07(21)    28:00(21)    32:33(23)    40:05(22)    43:38(22)    49:09(22)    51:49(22)    54:20(22)    57:53(22)    75:30(23)    76:01(23)    76:41(23)  
      HILBRE, G10(23)                1:28(21)     4:34(20=)   10:41(24)     4:57(25)     3:27(27)     2:53(19)     4:33(27)     7:32(24)     3:33(22)     5:31(18)     2:40(19)     2:31(24)     3:33(26)    17:37(25)     0:31(17=)    0:40(14=) 
 24   Danielle Gordon       82:08    2:02(27)    15:46(25)    26:07(25)    31:20(25)    33:58(25)    37:53(25)    39:40(25)    44:33(25)    49:34(25)    61:18(25)    66:26(25)    69:51(25)    72:06(24)    80:42(24)    81:22(24)    82:08(24)  
      AHS, G10(24)                   2:02(27)    13:44(25)    10:21(23)     5:13(26)     2:38(24)     3:55(23)     1:47(22)     4:53(22)     5:01(27)    11:44(25)     5:08(27)     3:25(26)     2:15(22=)    8:36(23)     0:40(25)     0:46(22)  
 25   Eleanor Silkstone     87:13    1:14(13)     8:31(24)    41:11(26)    45:25(26)    48:35(26)    53:35(26)    54:46(26)    63:01(26)    65:20(26)    72:28(26)    75:48(26)    79:11(26)    81:08(25)    85:48(25)    86:21(25)    87:13(25)  
      BRGS, G10(25)                  1:14(13)     7:17(24)    32:40(26)     4:14(24)     3:10(26)     5:00(24)     1:11(16=)    8:15(25)     2:19(18)     7:08(23)     3:20(21)     3:23(25)     1:57(21)     4:40(19)     0:33(20=)    0:52(24)  
dsq   Alex Earley           40:18    1:11(9)      5:03(15)    11:16(15=)   14:12(15)    15:38(14)    18:17(12)    19:27(11)    22:57(12)    25:08(12)    32:06(16)    34:09(15)    36:28(15)      ---        39:00        39:33        40:18      
      STBCHS, G10                    1:11(9)      3:52(16)     6:13(16)     2:56(12)     1:26(10)     2:39(18)     1:10(15)     3:30(18=)    2:11(16)     6:58(22)     2:03(10=)    2:19(21)      ---         2:32         0:33(20=)    0:45(20=) 
dsq   Hannah Crowley        90:02    1:34(23)      ---        39:07        42:27        43:58        45:55        47:37        52:59        57:23        69:31        74:32        78:06        79:58        88:40        89:23        90:02      
      AHS, G10                       1:34(23)      ---        37:33         3:20(19)     1:31(12=)    1:57(7)      1:42(21)     5:22(23)     4:24(26)    12:08(26)     5:01(26)     3:34(27)     1:52(20)     8:42(24)     0:43(26)     0:39(10=) 

Return to Top, course index, BSOC Home Page.
Goto previous course B10, next course B11
Goto class G10


Any queries, errors, or omissions should in the first instance be addressed to Michael Napier 0115 928 9663,