BSOC 2004

Sandringham Country Park

21st November 2004

Fastest Splits by Class

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B10

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (118)     0:46  Mikey Hopkins ADAMS            B10        0:46  Mikey Hopkins ADAMS           B10  
 2 (169)     2:30  Adam Bushnell ADAMS            B10        3:17  Adam Bushnell ADAMS           B10  
 3 (170)     0:50  Adam Bushnell ADAMS            B10        4:07  Adam Bushnell ADAMS           B10  
 4 (152)     1:34  Mikey Hopkins ADAMS            B10        5:43  Adam Bushnell ADAMS           B10  
 5 (108)     0:36  Adam Bushnell ADAMS            B10        6:19  Adam Bushnell ADAMS           B10  
 6 (167)     1:26  Adam Bushnell ADAMS            B10        7:45  Adam Bushnell ADAMS           B10  
 7 (153)     1:59  Adam Bushnell ADAMS            B10        9:44  Adam Bushnell ADAMS           B10  
 8 (146)     1:19  Matt Fisher ADAMS              B10       11:13  Adam Bushnell ADAMS           B10  
 9 (136)     1:24  Michael McIver UVHS            B10       12:41  Adam Bushnell ADAMS           B10  
10 (171)     0:47  Mikey Hopkins ADAMS            B10       13:35  Adam Bushnell ADAMS           B10  
11 (172)     0:35  Michael McIver UVHS            B10       14:20  Adam Bushnell ADAMS           B10  
12 (173)     1:47  Adam Bushnell ADAMS            B10       16:07  Adam Bushnell ADAMS           B10  
13 (157)     1:47  Adam Bushnell ADAMS            B10       17:54  Adam Bushnell ADAMS           B10  
14 (159)     1:42  Adam Bushnell ADAMS            B10       19:36  Adam Bushnell ADAMS           B10  
15 (129)     0:27  Michael McIver UVHS            B10       20:07  Adam Bushnell ADAMS           B10  
Finish       0:17  Matt Fisher ADAMS              B10       20:26  Adam Bushnell ADAMS           B10  
            19:46  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B11

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (177)     1:29  Simon Gardner COMBTN           B11        1:29  Simon Gardner COMBTN          B11  
 2 (175)     0:48  David Schorah CALDAY           B11        2:24  Robert Farrington JMASE       B11  
 3 (179)     1:29  Robert Farrington JMASE        B11        3:53  Robert Farrington JMASE       B11  
 4 (180)     1:37  David Schorah CALDAY           B11        5:32  Robert Farrington JMASE       B11  
 5 (174)     1:14  Hector Haines IGS              B11        7:03  Robert Farrington JMASE       B11  
 6 (169)     1:47  David Schorah CALDAY           B11        9:19  Robert Farrington JMASE       B11  
 7 (170)     0:50  David Schorah CALDAY           B11       10:12  Robert Farrington JMASE       B11  
 8 (152)     1:36  Hector Haines IGS              B11       12:00  Robert Farrington JMASE       B11  
 9 (150)     1:04  David Schorah CALDAY           B11       13:16  Robert Farrington JMASE       B11  
10 (167)     0:48  David Schorah CALDAY           B11       14:10  David Schorah CALDAY          B11  
11 (111)     1:38  Ross Thistlewaite UVHS         B11       15:56  David Schorah CALDAY          B11  
12 (153)     1:25  Hector Haines IGS              B11       17:22  Robert Farrington JMASE       B11  
13 (136)     2:41  David Schorah CALDAY           B11       20:21  David Schorah CALDAY          B11  
14 (198)     0:46  Simon Gardner COMBTN           B11       21:15  Hector Haines IGS             B11  
15 (171)     0:40  David Schorah CALDAY           B11       22:14  Robert Farrington JMASE       B11  
16 (172)     0:31  Chris Embrey KEAOS             B11       22:58  Robert Farrington JMASE       B11  
17 (173)     1:51  Daniel Hartmann CHASE          B11       24:58  Robert Farrington JMASE       B11  
18 (154)     2:51  David Schorah CALDAY           B11       28:00  Robert Farrington JMASE       B11  
19 (197)     1:05  David Schorah CALDAY           B11       29:19  Hector Haines IGS             B11  
20 (128)     0:51  David Schorah CALDAY           B11       30:11  Hector Haines IGS             B11  
21 (129)     0:21  David Schorah CALDAY           B11       30:33  Hector Haines IGS             B11  
Finish       0:17  David Schorah CALDAY           B11       30:52  Hector Haines IGS             B11  
            27:39  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B12

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (175)     1:11  Matt Lyle KSODA                B12        1:11  Matt Lyle KSODA               B12  
 2 (178)     0:38  John Rocke BISHOP              B12        1:52  Matt Lyle KSODA               B12  
 3 (179)     0:55  John Rocke BISHOP              B12        2:47  Matt Lyle KSODA               B12  
 4 (192)     2:33  John Rocke BISHOP              B12        5:29  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
 5 (196)     0:50  John Rocke BISHOP              B12        6:19  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
 6 (193)     3:22  John Rocke BISHOP              B12        9:41  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
 7 (189)     1:49  John Rocke BISHOP              B12       11:30  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
 8 (187)     1:11  Joseph Taunton STTRCH          B12       12:46  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
 9 (188)     0:20  Tom Winsor LRGS                B12       13:15  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
10 (183)     1:38  John Rocke BISHOP              B12       14:53  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
11 (182)     2:05  Tom Winsor LRGS                B12       17:06  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
12 (180)     1:26  Tom Winsor LRGS                B12       18:33  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
13 (120)     3:21  John Rocke BISHOP              B12       21:54  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
14 (108)     1:26  John Rocke BISHOP              B12       23:20  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
15 (150)     0:35  John Rocke BISHOP              B12       23:55  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
16 (151)     0:48  Adam Crolla LRGS               B12       24:46  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
17 (111)     1:49  John Rocke BISHOP              B12       26:35  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
18 (168)     1:24  John Rocke BISHOP              B12       27:59  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
19 (139)     0:49  Joseph Taunton STTRCH          B12       28:52  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
20 (129)     1:55  John Rocke BISHOP              B12       30:47  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
Finish       0:17  Chris Pears LRGS               B12       31:05  John Rocke BISHOP             B12  
            30:22  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B13

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (177)     1:27  Andrew Llewellyn NHS           B13        1:27  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
 2 (179)     1:08  Andrew Llewellyn NHS           B13        2:35  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
 3 (196)     2:38  Andrew Llewellyn NHS           B13        5:13  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
 4 (195)     1:00  Joshua Jones UCLAN             B13        6:19  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
 5 (194)     1:50  Robert Brown UVHS              B13        8:13  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
 6 (192)     1:52  Andrew Llewellyn NHS           B13       10:05  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
 7 (187)     2:00  Josh Jenner LEVEN              B13       12:08  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
 8 (183)     1:41  Andrew Llewellyn NHS           B13       13:49  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
 9 (180)     2:22  Andrew Llewellyn NHS           B13       16:11  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
10 (174)     1:26  Andrew Llewellyn NHS           B13       17:37  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
11 (169)     1:49  Andrew Llewellyn NHS           B13       19:26  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
12 (152)     1:50  Andrew Llewellyn NHS           B13       21:16  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
13 (151)     1:48  Andrew Llewellyn NHS           B13       23:04  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
14 (167)     0:31  Oystein Langberg YORKC         B13       23:37  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
15 (111)     1:56  Oystein Langberg YORKC         B13       25:37  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
16 (153)     1:27  Andrew Llewellyn NHS           B13       27:04  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
17 (113)     2:30  Andrew Llewellyn NHS           B13       29:34  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
18 (171)     1:04  Oystein Langberg YORKC         B13       30:44  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
19 (172)     0:30  Andrew Llewellyn NHS           B13       31:14  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
20 (173)     1:43  Andrew Llewellyn NHS           B13       32:57  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
21 (198)     1:57  James Cleave NHS               B13       35:13  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
22 (197)     2:05  Andrew Llewellyn NHS           B13       37:18  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
23 (128)     0:56  Oystein Langberg YORKC         B13       38:28  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
24 (129)     0:20  Jonathon Patrick SSFC          B13       38:51  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
Finish       0:17  Gareth Little WALTON           B13       39:11  Andrew Llewellyn NHS          B13  
            38:07  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B5

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (116)     0:24  Adam Graham KHJS               B5         0:24  Adam Graham KHJS              B5   
 2 (119)     0:58  Thomas Bowering RAMS           B5         1:24  Thomas Bowering RAMS          B5   
 3 (120)     0:32  Felix Barker KCS               B5         1:58  Thomas Bowering RAMS          B5   
 4 (121)     0:56  Thomas Bowering RAMS           B5         2:54  Thomas Bowering RAMS          B5   
 5 (122)     0:10  J Harris S Cole BURFRD         B5         3:08  Thomas Bowering RAMS          B5   
 6 (123)     0:43  Thomas Bowering RAMS           B5         3:51  Thomas Bowering RAMS          B5   
 7 (114)     0:40  D Barrett P Weatherby STRICH   B5         4:37  Thomas Bowering RAMS          B5   
 8 (124)     1:32  Aidan Smith DORE               B5         6:11  Thomas Bowering RAMS          B5   
 9 (125)     0:31  Joshua Hope KCS                B5         6:55  Thomas Bowering RAMS          B5   
10 (127)     0:52  Aidan Smith DORE               B5         7:50  Aidan Smith DORE              B5   
11 (128)     0:23  Charlie Bright BARNHP          B5         8:16  Aidan Smith DORE              B5   
12 (129)     0:24  Ivo Hayes BARNHP               B5         8:45  Aidan Smith DORE              B5   
Finish       0:21  Oliver Skivington HARCPS       B5         9:12  Aidan Smith DORE              B5   
             8:26  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B6

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (101)     0:52  Matthew Ratcliffe VGMS         B6         0:52  Matthew Ratcliffe VGMS        B6   
 2 (102)     0:21  Chris Young OFS                B6         1:18  Chris Young OFS               B6   
 3 (103)     0:31  L Fuller Z Meen GDPS           B6         1:50  Chris Young OFS               B6   
 4 (104)     0:28  Chris Young OFS                B6         2:18  Chris Young OFS               B6   
 5 (105)     0:17  S Harris C Phillips BURFRD     B6         2:46  S Harris C Phillips BURFRD    B6   
 6 (106)     0:44  Dean Nicholson MOORRW          B6         3:35  S Harris C Phillips BURFRD    B6   
 7 (107)     0:48  Jack Benham HALE               B6         4:29  S Harris C Phillips BURFRD    B6   
 8 (108)     0:59  Alastair Carman KHJS           B6         5:34  S Harris C Phillips BURFRD    B6   
 9 (110)     0:23  J Mortlock J Plumtree GDPS     B6         6:02  S Harris C Phillips BURFRD    B6   
10 (109)     0:26  Jack Benham HALE               B6         6:33  S Harris C Phillips BURFRD    B6   
11 (112)     1:03  Chris Young OFS                B6         7:44  S Harris C Phillips BURFRD    B6   
12 (114)     1:17  Luke Hunter YARMP              B6         9:17  S Harris C Phillips BURFRD    B6   
13 (124)     1:30  A Smith M Tymofijiw BURFRD     B6        11:06  S Harris C Phillips BURFRD    B6   
14 (125)     0:26  L Fuller Z Meen GDPS           B6        11:43  S Harris C Phillips BURFRD    B6   
15 (127)     0:46  A Smith M Tymofijiw BURFRD     B6        12:42  S Harris C Phillips BURFRD    B6   
16 (128)     0:20  Adam Humphries STPIUS          B6        13:29  S Barnes R Osman BURFRD       B6   
17 (129)     0:23  Chris Young OFS                B6        13:56  S Barnes R Osman BURFRD       B6   
Finish       0:21  Thomas Clarke THORN            B6        14:19  S Barnes R Osman BURFRD       B6   
            11:55  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B7

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (115)     0:26  Joe Taylor UVHS                B7         0:26  Joe Taylor UVHS               B7   
 2 (132)     0:28  Nick Salmon TRGS               B7         1:04  Hamish Perks KINGSW           B7   
 3 (137)     0:51  Nick Salmon TRGS               B7         2:05  Nick Salmon TRGS              B7   
 4 (139)     1:12  James Firth KCS                B7         3:53  James Firth KCS               B7   
 5 (143)     1:17  James Firth KCS                B7         5:10  James Firth KCS               B7   
 6 (121)     1:06  Nick Salmon TRGS               B7         6:20  James Firth KCS               B7   
 7 (106)     1:34  James Firth KCS                B7         7:54  James Firth KCS               B7   
 8 (107)     0:42  Nick Salmon TRGS               B7         8:43  James Firth KCS               B7   
 9 (110)     1:22  Nick Salmon TRGS               B7        10:12  James Firth KCS               B7   
10 (114)     1:23  Nick Salmon TRGS               B7        11:38  James Firth KCS               B7   
11 (124)     1:21  James Firth KCS                B7        12:59  James Firth KCS               B7   
12 (127)     1:16  Hamish Fletcher Cooney UVHS    B7        14:28  James Firth KCS               B7   
13 (128)     0:21  Hamish Fletcher Cooney UVHS    B7        14:55  James Firth KCS               B7   
14 (129)     0:22  Greg Street TIFFIN             B7        15:18  James Firth KCS               B7   
Finish       0:18  Neal Prowse SAS                B7        15:37  James Firth KCS               B7   
            13:59  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B8

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (102)     1:01  Duncan Birtwistle RGS          B8         1:01  Duncan Birtwistle RGS         B8   
 2 (103)     0:29  David Smyth DAMEAL             B8         1:33  Duncan Birtwistle RGS         B8   
 3 (120)     1:08  Matthew Vokes CHRIST           B8         2:43  Matthew Vokes CHRIST          B8   
 4 (106)     0:42  Duncan Birtwistle RGS          B8         3:27  Matthew Vokes CHRIST          B8   
 5 (110)     2:00  Tom Butt BWORD                 B8         5:28  Matthew Vokes CHRIST          B8   
 6 (112)     1:16  Matthew Halliday KHSS          B8         6:59  Matthew Vokes CHRIST          B8   
 7 (199)     0:55  Matthew Vokes CHRIST           B8         7:54  Matthew Vokes CHRIST          B8   
 8 (145)     1:24  Jonathan Malley DAMEAL         B8         9:24  Matthew Vokes CHRIST          B8   
 9 (146)     1:03  Matthew Vokes CHRIST           B8        10:27  Matthew Vokes CHRIST          B8   
10 (165)     1:37  Matthew Halliday KHSS          B8        12:52  Duncan Birtwistle RGS         B8   
11 (156)     1:19  Ralph Eliot KSODA              B8        14:33  Duncan Birtwistle RGS         B8   
12 (157)     2:02  Matthew Vokes CHRIST           B8        16:58  Duncan Birtwistle RGS         B8   
13 (158)     0:39  Matthew Vokes CHRIST           B8        17:38  Duncan Birtwistle RGS         B8   
14 (159)     1:08  Alex Bibby BARNHP              B8        18:56  Duncan Birtwistle RGS         B8   
15 (129)     0:26  Duncan Birtwistle RGS          B8        19:22  Duncan Birtwistle RGS         B8   
Finish       0:18  Duncan Birtwistle RGS          B8        19:40  Duncan Birtwistle RGS         B8   
            17:27  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class B9

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (148)     1:29  Andrew Balfour COTHAM          B9         1:29  Andrew Balfour COTHAM         B9   
 2 (119)     0:54  Ralph Street TIFFIN            B9         2:39  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL        B9   
 3 (152)     1:16  Ralph Street TIFFIN            B9         3:59  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL        B9   
 4 (108)     0:35  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL         B9         4:34  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL        B9   
 5 (151)     1:38  Huw Stradling KSODA            B9         6:27  Ralph Street TIFFIN           B9   
 6 (114)     1:32  Ralph Street TIFFIN            B9         7:59  Ralph Street TIFFIN           B9   
 7 (124)     1:13  Ralph Street TIFFIN            B9         9:12  Ralph Street TIFFIN           B9   
 8 (153)     1:15  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL         B9        10:36  Ralph Street TIFFIN           B9   
 9 (146)     1:29  Tim Martin MHS                 B9        12:05  Ralph Street TIFFIN           B9   
10 (154)     0:42  Ralph Street TIFFIN            B9        12:47  Ralph Street TIFFIN           B9   
11 (136)     1:03  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL         B9        14:15  Ralph Street TIFFIN           B9   
12 (156)     1:26  Ralph Street TIFFIN            B9        15:41  Ralph Street TIFFIN           B9   
13 (157)     1:46  Ralph Street TIFFIN            B9        17:27  Ralph Street TIFFIN           B9   
14 (159)     1:40  Ralph Street TIFFIN            B9        19:07  Ralph Street TIFFIN           B9   
15 (129)     0:30  Peter Hodkinson CHILWL         B9        19:40  Ralph Street TIFFIN           B9   
Finish       0:17  Russel Best LJSC               B9        19:59  Ralph Street TIFFIN           B9   
            18:45  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G10

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (166)     0:24  Alice Butt SWGS                G10        0:24  Alice Butt SWGS               G10  
 2 (139)     1:24  Alice Butt SWGS                G10        1:48  Alice Butt SWGS               G10  
 3 (162)     1:03  Alice Butt SWGS                G10        2:51  Alice Butt SWGS               G10  
 4 (168)     0:26  Alice Butt SWGS                G10        3:17  Alice Butt SWGS               G10  
 5 (149)     1:49  Alice Butt SWGS                G10        5:06  Alice Butt SWGS               G10  
 6 (148)     1:24  Alice Butt SWGS                G10        6:30  Alice Butt SWGS               G10  
 7 (119)     1:07  Alice Butt SWGS                G10        7:37  Alice Butt SWGS               G10  
 8 (152)     1:31  Alice Butt SWGS                G10        9:08  Alice Butt SWGS               G10  
 9 (107)     0:54  Alice Butt SWGS                G10       10:02  Alice Butt SWGS               G10  
10 (151)     2:27  Beth Emberton CALDHS           G10       13:01  Alice Butt SWGS               G10  
11 (153)     2:23  Alice Butt SWGS                G10       15:24  Alice Butt SWGS               G10  
12 (146)     1:39  Alice Butt SWGS                G10       17:03  Alice Butt SWGS               G10  
13 (129)     2:05  Alice Butt SWGS                G10       19:08  Alice Butt SWGS               G10  
Finish       0:19  Emily Lester BRGS              G10       19:30  Alice Butt SWGS               G10  
            18:55  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G11

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (175)    -2:20  Amy Thompson WALTON            G11       -2:20  Amy Thompson WALTON           G11  
 2 (178)     0:46  Emily Benham BURGTE            G11        0:35  Gemma Carman KHSS             G11  
 3 (179)     1:02  Anne Edwards OHS               G11        0:41  Charlotte Bragg UVHS          G11  
 4 (184)     2:15  Amy Thompson WALTON            G11        1:21  Joanna Halliday KHSS          G11  
 5 (187)     1:57  Joanna Halliday KHSS           G11        3:18  Joanna Halliday KHSS          G11  
 6 (186)     1:07  Emily Benham BURGTE            G11        4:34  Joanna Halliday KHSS          G11  
 7 (183)     2:15  Joanna Halliday KHSS           G11        6:49  Joanna Halliday KHSS          G11  
 8 (180)     2:57  Joanna Halliday KHSS           G11        9:46  Joanna Halliday KHSS          G11  
 9 (174)     1:50  Emma Taylor UVHS               G11       11:47  Joanna Halliday KHSS          G11  
10 (105)     1:14  Emily Benham BURGTE            G11       13:02  Joanna Halliday KHSS          G11  
11 (107)     1:25  Joanna Halliday KHSS           G11       14:27  Joanna Halliday KHSS          G11  
12 (152)     1:35  Joanna Halliday KHSS           G11       16:02  Joanna Halliday KHSS          G11  
13 (151)     2:23  Joanna Halliday KHSS           G11       18:25  Joanna Halliday KHSS          G11  
14 (167)     0:41  Anne Edwards OHS               G11       19:11  Joanna Halliday KHSS          G11  
15 (168)     3:09  Anne Edwards OHS               G11       22:44  Joanna Halliday KHSS          G11  
16 (160)     1:08  Anne Edwards OHS               G11       24:29  Joanna Halliday KHSS          G11  
17 (129)     2:02  Emily Benham BURGTE            G11       27:21  Joanna Halliday KHSS          G11  
Finish       0:18  Amy Thompson WALTON            G11       27:43  Joanna Halliday KHSS          G11  
            26:24  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G12

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (117)     1:49  Joanne West COLSFC             G12        1:49  Joanne West COLSFC            G12  
 2 (176)     1:56  Rosie Brocklebank UVHS         G12        3:48  Rosie Brocklebank UVHS        G12  
 3 (175)     0:45  Liz Britton MARPCH             G12        4:40  Liz Britton MARPCH            G12  
 4 (179)     1:57  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES      G12        6:50  Liz Britton MARPCH            G12  
 5 (180)     2:03  Rosie Brocklebank UVHS         G12        9:07  Rosie Brocklebank UVHS        G12  
 6 (174)     1:41  Nadine Wright KHSS             G12       11:17  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES     G12  
 7 (169)     2:17  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES      G12       13:34  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES     G12  
 8 (152)     2:19  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES      G12       15:53  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES     G12  
 9 (167)     2:27  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES      G12       18:20  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES     G12  
10 (111)     2:02  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES      G12       20:22  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES     G12  
11 (153)     1:45  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES      G12       22:07  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES     G12  
12 (136)     3:26  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES      G12       25:33  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES     G12  
13 (172)     1:39  Rosie Brocklebank UVHS         G12       27:15  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES     G12  
14 (173)     2:16  Rosie Brocklebank UVHS         G12       29:47  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES     G12  
15 (198)     2:57  Liz Britton MARPCH             G12       33:07  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES     G12  
16 (154)     1:19  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES      G12       34:26  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES     G12  
17 (197)     1:27  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES      G12       35:53  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES     G12  
18 (128)     1:06  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES      G12       36:59  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES     G12  
19 (129)     0:23  Liz Britton MARPCH             G12       37:24  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES     G12  
Finish       0:20  Liz Britton MARPCH             G12       37:47  Stefanie Blomquist CLAYES     G12  
            35:54  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G13

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (117)     1:39  Rebecca Roberts LGGS           G13        1:39  Rebecca Roberts LGGS          G13  
 2 (176)     1:35  Helen Gardner HILLSR           G13        3:24  Jessica Halliday BLUE         G13  
 3 (184)     3:23  Helen Gardner HILLSR           G13        6:56  Jessica Halliday BLUE         G13  
 4 (186)     2:15  Joanna Thompson WALTON         G13        9:15  Jessica Halliday BLUE         G13  
 5 (188)     0:33  Tessa Hill DEANC               G13        9:57  Jessica Halliday BLUE         G13  
 6 (183)     2:00  Tessa Hill DEANC               G13       12:24  Jessica Halliday BLUE         G13  
 7 (185)     1:45  Rebecca Roberts LGGS           G13       14:16  Jessica Halliday BLUE         G13  
 8 (180)     1:53  Jessica Halliday BLUE          G13       16:09  Jessica Halliday BLUE         G13  
 9 (174)     1:38  Tessa Hill DEANC               G13       18:03  Jessica Halliday BLUE         G13  
10 (169)     2:16  Helen Gardner HILLSR           G13       20:29  Helen Gardner HILLSR          G13  
11 (149)     4:18  Tessa Hill DEANC               G13       25:07  Jessica Halliday BLUE         G13  
12 (150)     1:46  Rebecca Roberts LGGS           G13       26:55  Jessica Halliday BLUE         G13  
13 (111)     2:51  Tessa Hill DEANC               G13       30:02  Helen Gardner HILLSR          G13  
14 (153)     1:36  Rebecca Roberts LGGS           G13       31:40  Jessica Halliday BLUE         G13  
15 (154)     2:31  Jessica Halliday BLUE          G13       34:11  Jessica Halliday BLUE         G13  
16 (113)     0:38  Helen Gardner HILLSR           G13       34:54  Jessica Halliday BLUE         G13  
17 (198)     0:47  Tessa Hill DEANC               G13       35:44  Jessica Halliday BLUE         G13  
18 (156)     1:15  Tessa Hill DEANC               G13       37:15  Jessica Halliday BLUE         G13  
19 (197)     2:49  Rebecca Roberts LGGS           G13       40:09  Tessa Hill DEANC              G13  
20 (128)     1:05  Tessa Hill DEANC               G13       41:14  Tessa Hill DEANC              G13  
21 (129)     0:23  Ruth Robinson LGGS             G13       41:40  Tessa Hill DEANC              G13  
Finish       0:21  Joanna Thompson WALTON         G13       42:02  Tessa Hill DEANC              G13  
            39:17  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G5

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (130)     0:40  Naomi Richardson KHJS          G5         0:40  Naomi Richardson KHJS         G5   
 2 (132)     0:28  Julie O'Dolan BURFRD           G5         1:09  Naomi Richardson KHJS         G5   
 3 (133)     0:31  V Littlewood C Strawson BLORNE G5         1:45  Julie O'Dolan BURFRD          G5   
 4 (134)     0:32  G Sanderson R Cockrell BLORNE  G5         2:20  Julie O'Dolan BURFRD          G5   
 5 (135)     0:37  Naomi Richardson KHJS          G5         3:09  Julie O'Dolan BURFRD          G5   
 6 (122)     0:38  Naomi Richardson KHJS          G5         3:50  Julie O'Dolan BURFRD          G5   
 7 (123)     0:43  Naomi Richardson KHJS          G5         4:34  Julie O'Dolan BURFRD          G5   
 8 (114)     0:39  Naomi Richardson KHJS          G5         5:18  Julie O'Dolan BURFRD          G5   
 9 (124)     1:33  Alice Benbridge BURFRD         G5         7:19  Alice Benbridge BURFRD        G5   
10 (125)     0:32  Naomi Richardson KHJS          G5         7:59  Alice Benbridge BURFRD        G5   
11 (127)     0:52  Julie O'Dolan BURFRD           G5         9:03  Julie O'Dolan BURFRD          G5   
12 (128)     0:22  Alice Benbridge BURFRD         G5         9:26  Julie O'Dolan BURFRD          G5   
13 (129)     0:23  M Thompson P Mansfield BURFRD  G5         9:53  Julie O'Dolan BURFRD          G5   
Finish       0:21  G Sanderson R Cockrell BLORNE  G5        10:18  Julie O'Dolan BURFRD          G5   
             8:51  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G6

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (155)     0:24  Isabelle Clifton-Brown BARNHP  G6         0:24  Isabelle Clifton-Brown BARNHP G6   
 2 (137)     0:15  Eliza Walter OFS               G6         0:42  Eliza Walter OFS              G6   
 3 (141)     0:25  Emma de Beer OFS               G6         1:09  Isabelle Clifton-Brown BARNHP G6   
 4 (142)     0:38  Isabelle Clifton-Brown BARNHP  G6         1:47  Isabelle Clifton-Brown BARNHP G6   
 5 (143)     0:19  Emma de Beer OFS               G6         2:08  Isabelle Clifton-Brown BARNHP G6   
 6 (144)     0:34  Florence Haines ASPILK         G6         2:42  Isabelle Clifton-Brown BARNHP G6   
 7 (139)     0:43  Florence Haines ASPILK         G6         3:30  Florence Haines ASPILK        G6   
 8 (140)     0:34  Florence Haines ASPILK         G6         4:04  Florence Haines ASPILK        G6   
 9 (160)     0:21  Eliza Walter OFS               G6         4:26  Florence Haines ASPILK        G6   
10 (162)     0:43  Florence Haines ASPILK         G6         5:09  Florence Haines ASPILK        G6   
11 (163)     0:51  Emma Kettley KHJS              G6         6:07  Florence Haines ASPILK        G6   
12 (164)     0:24  Lucy Butt HALE                 G6         6:32  Florence Haines ASPILK        G6   
13 (114)     0:31  H Laurie I Cashin BARNHP       G6         7:05  Florence Haines ASPILK        G6   
14 (124)     1:23  Florence Haines ASPILK         G6         8:28  Florence Haines ASPILK        G6   
15 (125)     0:26  Florence Haines ASPILK         G6         8:54  Florence Haines ASPILK        G6   
16 (127)     0:49  Sarah Bibby BARNHP             G6         9:47  Florence Haines ASPILK        G6   
17 (128)     0:20  Florence Haines ASPILK         G6        10:07  Florence Haines ASPILK        G6   
18 (129)     0:23  Eliza Walter OFS               G6        10:32  Florence Haines ASPILK        G6   
Finish       0:20  E Sanders Z Myles BLORNE       G6        10:55  Florence Haines ASPILK        G6   
            10:23  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G7

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (132)     1:06  Rosemary Hartmann CHASE        G7         1:06  Rosemary Hartmann CHASE       G7   
 2 (134)     0:55  Elizabeth Parkinson BLORNE     G7         2:38  Catherine Gresham COMBTN      G7   
 3 (122)     1:06  Emma Barnbrook KHSS            G7         3:46  Katrin Harding LGGS           G7   
 4 (143)     1:01  Fiona Claxton TOOTH            G7         4:56  Katrin Harding LGGS           G7   
 5 (144)     0:36  India Ratcliffe UVHS           G7         5:33  Katrin Harding LGGS           G7   
 6 (123)     1:25  Katrin Harding LGGS            G7         6:58  Katrin Harding LGGS           G7   
 7 (110)     0:50  Camilla Duthie BARNHP          G7         8:25  Katrin Harding LGGS           G7   
 8 (112)     1:37  Fiona Claxton TOOTH            G7        10:12  Katrin Harding LGGS           G7   
 9 (199)     1:03  Emma Barnbrook KHSS            G7        11:15  Katrin Harding LGGS           G7   
10 (124)     1:18  Fiona Claxton TOOTH            G7        12:43  Katrin Harding LGGS           G7   
11 (127)     1:26  Bryony Milton KHSS             G7        14:11  Katrin Harding LGGS           G7   
12 (128)     0:19  Fiona Claxton TOOTH            G7        14:38  Katrin Harding LGGS           G7   
13 (129)     0:23  Rosemary Hartmann CHASE        G7        15:04  Katrin Harding LGGS           G7   
Finish       0:20  Elizabeth Parkinson BLORNE     G7        15:27  Katrin Harding LGGS           G7   
            13:25  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G8

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (138)     0:48  Harriet Batten KHSS            G8         0:48  Harriet Batten KHSS           G8   
 2 (140)     0:57  Harriet Batten KHSS            G8         1:45  Harriet Batten KHSS           G8   
 3 (144)     1:16  Alix McDermott BRGS            G8         3:10  Harriet Batten KHSS           G8   
 4 (123)     1:26  Harriet Batten KHSS            G8         4:36  Harriet Batten KHSS           G8   
 5 (106)     1:31  Alix McDermott BRGS            G8         6:29  Harriet Batten KHSS           G8   
 6 (107)     0:48  Harriet Batten KHSS            G8         7:17  Harriet Batten KHSS           G8   
 7 (109)     1:24  Harriet Batten KHSS            G8         8:41  Harriet Batten KHSS           G8   
 8 (112)     1:08  Harriet Batten KHSS            G8         9:49  Harriet Batten KHSS           G8   
 9 (199)     1:00  Alix McDermott BRGS            G8        10:51  Harriet Batten KHSS           G8   
10 (145)     1:37  Harriet Batten KHSS            G8        12:28  Harriet Batten KHSS           G8   
11 (146)     1:01  Harriet Batten KHSS            G8        13:29  Harriet Batten KHSS           G8   
12 (128)     1:39  Harriet Batten KHSS            G8        15:08  Harriet Batten KHSS           G8   
13 (129)     0:24  Charlie Reeves UVHS            G8        15:35  Harriet Batten KHSS           G8   
Finish       0:20  Abby Pass BARNHP               G8        15:59  Harriet Batten KHSS           G8   
            15:19  represents ideal time

 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

Class G9

Control     Split  Name                           Class   Elapsed  Name                          Class
 1 (147)     0:30  Alice Leake SHS                G9         0:30  Alice Leake SHS               G9   
 2 (137)     1:24  Heather Hartmann CHASE         G9         2:03  Julia Blomquist CHARTS        G9   
 3 (139)     1:07  Catherine Bushnell WALTON      G9         3:13  Julia Blomquist CHARTS        G9   
 4 (114)     1:27  Mairead Rocke BISHOP           G9         4:43  Julia Blomquist CHARTS        G9   
 5 (149)     1:16  Alice Leake SHS                G9         6:06  Catherine Bushnell WALTON     G9   
 6 (120)     1:29  Julia Blomquist CHARTS         G9         7:46  Catherine Bushnell WALTON     G9   
 7 (152)     0:59  Julia Blomquist CHARTS         G9         8:46  Catherine Bushnell WALTON     G9   
 8 (107)     0:54  Catherine Bushnell WALTON      G9         9:40  Catherine Bushnell WALTON     G9   
 9 (151)     2:33  Heather Hartmann CHASE         G9        12:45  Alice Leake SHS               G9   
10 (153)     2:17  Catherine Bushnell WALTON      G9        15:31  Alice Leake SHS               G9   
11 (146)     1:33  Julia Blomquist CHARTS         G9        17:17  Alice Leake SHS               G9   
12 (128)     1:27  Julia Blomquist CHARTS         G9        18:50  Julia Blomquist CHARTS        G9   
13 (129)     0:22  Mairead Rocke BISHOP           G9        19:13  Julia Blomquist CHARTS        G9   
Finish       0:19  Catherine Bushnell WALTON      G9        19:35  Julia Blomquist CHARTS        G9   
            17:37  represents ideal time

Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9

MERCS (c) 2004 Michael Napier