Return to course index.
Goto previous course Y1, next course Y3
Goto class G7

Splits for Course Y2
Length 2.2km, 30m climb, 9 controls

                                          1[221]       2[222]       3[223]       4[224]       5[212]       6[225]       7[215]       8[216]       9[217]      Finish
  1   Harriet Batten              12:51    1:54(1)      3:43(1)      5:04(1)      6:20(1)      7:35(1)      8:16(1)     10:19(1)     10:53(1)     12:17(1)     12:51(1)   
      KHSS, G7(1)                          1:54(1)      1:49(1)      1:21(1)      1:16(2)      1:15(1)      0:41(1=)     2:03(1)      0:34(2)      1:24(4=)     0:34(1=)  
  2   Alice Round                 13:22    2:01(2)      3:53(2)      5:17(2)      6:36(2)      8:00(2)      8:42(2)     10:46(2)     11:25(2)     12:40(2)     13:22(2)   
      KHT, G7(2)                           2:01(2)      1:52(2)      1:24(2)      1:19(3)      1:24(2=)     0:42(3)      2:04(2)      0:39(4=)     1:15(1)      0:42(31=) 
  3   Lucy Benham                 15:06    2:15(6=)     4:21(6)      5:55(5)      7:09(3)      8:37(3)      9:33(3)     12:00(3)     12:40(3)     14:23(3)     15:06(3)   
      BURGTE, G7(3)                        2:15(6=)     2:06(5=)     1:34(4)      1:14(1)      1:28(4=)     0:56(17=)    2:27(3=)     0:40(8=)     1:43(22)     0:43(34=) 
  4   Charlotte Myers             16:14    2:07(3)      4:11(3)      5:46(3)      7:35(4)      9:10(4)     10:12(4)     13:26(5)     14:01(4)     15:34(4)     16:14(4)   
      HUNTGN, G7(4)                        2:07(3)      2:04(3=)     1:35(5)      1:49(13)     1:35(8)      1:02(27)     3:14(30)     0:35(3)      1:33(10=)    0:40(22=) 
  5   Rebecca Springett           16:35    2:12(4)      4:20(5)      6:15(6)      8:13(7=)     9:51(6)     10:43(6)     13:22(4)     14:28(6)     15:54(5)     16:35(5)   
      MOUNT, G7(5)                         2:12(4)      2:08(7)      1:55(21)     1:58(16=)    1:38(10)     0:52(10=)    2:39(8)      1:06(42)     1:26(6)      0:41(26=) 
  6   Joanna Read                 16:36    2:22(9=)     4:42(8)      6:27(9)      8:13(7=)     9:53(7)     11:06(10)    13:41(7)     14:22(5)     16:00(6)     16:36(6)   
      KHSS, G7(6)                          2:22(9=)     2:20(12)     1:45(12=)    1:46(11=)    1:40(12=)    1:13(34)     2:35(6)      0:41(10=)    1:38(15=)    0:36(4=)  
  7   Catherine Courtman          16:42    2:18(8)      4:35(7)      6:24(8)      8:26(9)     10:00(8)     10:57(7)     13:53(9)     14:34(7=)    16:04(7)     16:42(7)   
      UVHS, G7(7)                          2:18(8)      2:17(9=)     1:49(16=)    2:02(20)     1:34(6=)     0:57(19)     2:56(19=)    0:41(10=)    1:30(8)      0:38(13=) 
  8   Stephanie Bryant            16:59    2:24(11)     4:59(12=)    6:44(11)     8:11(6)     10:01(9)     11:02(8)     13:48(8)     14:39(10)    16:17(8)     16:59(8)   
      WHS, G7(8)                           2:24(11)     2:35(17)     1:45(12=)    1:27(7)      1:50(21)     1:01(25=)    2:46(11=)    0:51(27=)    1:38(15=)    0:42(31=) 
  9   Clare Garside               17:01    2:31(17=)    5:09(18)     6:49(12)     8:09(5)      9:43(5)     10:42(5)     13:40(6)     14:34(7=)    16:23(9)     17:01(9)   
      WALTON, G7(9)                        2:31(17=)    2:38(20=)    1:40(9)      1:20(4=)     1:34(6=)     0:59(22=)    2:58(21=)    0:54(34=)    1:49(26=)    0:38(13=) 
 10   Emily Muller                17:21    2:42(22)     4:59(12=)    6:38(10)     8:37(13)    10:39(14=)   11:31(12=)   13:58(10)    14:37(9)     16:45(10)    17:21(10)  
      SANDFR, G7(10)                       2:42(22)     2:17(9=)     1:39(8)      1:59(18=)    2:02(31)     0:52(10=)    2:27(3=)     0:39(4=)     2:08(40)     0:36(4=)  
 11   Michelle Wood               17:31    2:47(26)     5:25(20)     7:11(18)     8:31(11=)   10:12(11)    11:45(14)    14:38(13)    15:17(13)    16:54(11)    17:31(11)  
      UVHS, G7(11)                         2:47(26)     2:38(20=)    1:46(15)     1:20(4=)     1:41(14=)    1:33(37)     2:53(16=)    0:39(4=)     1:37(14)     0:37(8=)  
 12   Emma Ratcliffe              17:55    2:15(6=)     5:02(16)     6:52(14)     8:27(10)    10:06(10)    11:04(9)     14:17(11)    15:07(11)    17:11(13)    17:55(12=) 
      VGMS, G7(12=)                        2:15(6=)     2:47(24)     1:50(18)     1:35(10)     1:39(11)     0:58(20=)    3:13(29)     0:50(25=)    2:04(38)     0:44(38=) 
 13   Charlotte Curtis            17:55    2:43(23=)    5:05(17)     6:59(16)     8:31(11=)   10:28(13)    11:27(11)    14:35(12)    15:16(12)    17:08(12)    17:55(12=) 
      RCMS, G7(12=)                        2:43(23=)    2:22(13)     1:54(20)     1:32(8)      1:57(26=)    0:59(22=)    3:08(24=)    0:41(10=)    1:52(32)     0:47(43=) 
 14   Charlie Jane Reeves         18:08    2:29(15)     4:44(9=)     6:51(13)     8:42(14)    10:25(12)    11:31(12=)   15:13(15)    16:05(15)    17:28(14)    18:08(14)  
      UVHS, G7(14)                         2:29(15)     2:15(8)      2:07(30)     1:51(14)     1:43(16)     1:06(29)     3:42(37)     0:52(29=)    1:23(3)      0:40(22=) 
 15   Alishia Cocks               18:19    2:22(9=)     4:59(12=)    7:03(17)     9:02(16)    10:57(16)    12:07(15)    14:44(14)    15:48(14)    17:38(15)    18:19(15)  
      BARNHP, G7(15)                       2:22(9=)     2:37(18=)    2:04(26=)    1:59(18=)    1:55(24)     1:10(32)     2:37(7)      1:04(41)     1:50(28=)    0:41(26=) 
 16   Eleanor Paul                19:14    2:43(23=)    5:22(19)     7:26(19)    10:17(17)    12:08(17)    13:04(16)    15:56(16)    16:41(16)    18:31(16)    19:14(16)  
      GORD, G7(16)                         2:43(23=)    2:39(22=)    2:04(26=)    2:51(28)     1:51(22=)    0:56(17=)    2:52(15)     0:45(19)     1:50(28=)    0:43(34=) 
 17   A McDermott & A Millward    19:34    2:30(16)     6:55(24=)    8:51(24)    11:08(19)    12:45(18)    13:39(17)    16:26(17)    17:18(17)    18:53(17)    19:34(17)  
      BRGS, G7(17)                         2:30(16)     4:25(31)     1:56(22)     2:17(24)     1:37(9)      0:54(13)     2:47(13)     0:52(29=)    1:35(13)     0:41(26=) 
 18   Jenny Hubbard               19:44    2:13(5)      4:19(4)      5:52(4)     11:20(20)    13:00(19=)   13:51(19)    16:44(18)    17:38(18)    19:02(18)    19:44(18)  
      UVHS, G7(18)                         2:13(5)      2:06(5=)     1:33(3)      5:28(37)     1:40(12=)    0:51(9)      2:53(16=)    0:54(34=)    1:24(4=)     0:42(31=) 
 19   Charlotte Graham            20:13    4:19(35)     6:56(26)     9:04(25)    11:00(18)    13:00(19=)   13:49(18)    16:47(19)    17:50(19)    19:35(19)    20:13(19)  
      STBCHS, G7(19)                       4:19(35)     2:37(18=)    2:08(31=)    1:56(15)     2:00(30)     0:49(7)      2:58(21=)    1:03(40)     1:45(23)     0:38(13=) 
 20   Katie White                 20:37    2:26(12=)    5:00(15)     8:35(23)    11:30(23)    13:18(21)    14:23(20)    17:11(20)    18:32(20)    20:00(20)    20:37(20)  
      MOUNT, G7(20)                        2:26(12=)    2:34(15=)    3:35(46)     2:55(29)     1:48(19=)    1:05(28)     2:48(14)     1:21(47=)    1:28(7)      0:37(8=)  
 21   Sophie Ives                 21:15    2:31(17=)    4:56(11)     6:57(15)    12:32(25)    14:13(25)    15:06(22)    18:14(22)    19:01(22)    20:35(21)    21:15(21)  
      MOUNT, G7(21)                        2:31(17=)    2:25(14)     2:01(23=)    5:35(39)     1:41(14=)    0:53(12)     3:08(24=)    0:47(20=)    1:34(12)     0:40(22=) 
 22   Ellen Caddy                 21:17    3:04(29)     5:38(22)     7:55(22)    11:24(22)    13:42(22)    15:26(24)    18:07(21)    18:48(21)    20:43(22)    21:17(22)  
      SANDFR, G7(22)                       3:04(29)     2:34(15=)    2:17(35)     3:29(31)     2:18(36)     1:44(42=)    2:41(9=)     0:41(10=)    1:55(33=)    0:34(1=)  
 23   S McLeod & M Myles          22:03    2:43(23=)    5:42(23)     7:46(21)    11:53(24)    14:10(24)    14:57(21)    18:45(24)    19:32(23)    21:23(23)    22:03(23)  
      BLORNE, G7(23)                       2:43(23=)    2:59(26)     2:04(26=)    4:07(34)     2:17(35)     0:47(5=)     3:48(40=)    0:47(20=)    1:51(31)     0:40(22=) 
 24   Flora Hetherington          22:43    2:49(27)     5:28(21)     7:30(20)     8:54(15)    10:39(14=)   15:45(25)    19:21(25)    20:23(25)    22:02(24)    22:43(24)  
      LGGS, G7(24)                         2:49(27)     2:39(22=)    2:02(25)     1:24(6)      1:45(17)     5:06(48)     3:36(34=)    1:02(39)     1:39(18)     0:41(26=) 
 25   Eleanor Hardy               23:28    2:38(21)     9:46(30)    11:37(30)    13:42(27)    15:40(26)    16:41(26)    20:33(26)    21:17(26)    22:50(26)    23:28(26)  
      SANDFR, G7(25)                       2:38(21)     7:08(34)     1:51(19)     2:05(21)     1:58(29)     1:01(25=)    3:52(42)     0:44(16=)    1:33(10=)    0:38(13=) 
 26   Emma Alderson               24:42    3:15(31=)   10:48(32)    12:57(32)    14:43(29)    16:39(28)    17:34(27)    21:30(27)    22:03(27)    24:01(27)    24:42(27)  
      CALDRS, G7(26)                       3:15(31=)    7:33(35)     2:09(33=)    1:46(11=)    1:56(25)     0:55(14=)    3:56(43)     0:33(1)      1:58(37)     0:41(26=) 
 27   W Maden & H Jones           27:52    3:09(30)     7:23(27)     9:56(27)    13:48(28)    16:14(27)    17:57(28)    24:01(29)    25:01(28)    27:07(28)    27:52(28)  
      BRGS, G7(27)                         3:09(30)     4:14(30)     2:33(38)     3:52(32)     2:26(37=)    1:43(41)     6:04(49)     1:00(38)     2:06(39)     0:45(40=) 
 28   Lauren Corkill              30:03    2:27(14)     4:44(9=)     6:22(7)     21:52(33)    23:38(33)    24:33(31)    27:14(30)    27:56(30)    29:27(30)    30:03(30)  
      UVHS, G7(28)                         2:27(14)     2:17(9=)     1:38(6=)    15:30(42)     1:46(18)     0:55(14=)    2:41(9=)     0:42(14=)    1:31(9)      0:36(4=)  
 29   Vicky Price                 35:42    2:58(28)    12:57(35)    15:38(35)    17:54(31)    21:06(31)    29:11(33)    32:19(33)    32:58(33)    34:55(33)    35:42(33)  
      CHDLEH, G7(29)                       2:58(28)     9:59(36=)    2:41(40)     2:16(23)     3:12(45)     8:05(50)     3:08(24=)    0:39(4=)     1:57(35=)    0:47(43=) 
 30   Laura Davidson              37:48   10:39(44)    12:43(34)    14:21(33)    29:55(40)    31:52(39)    32:39(37)    35:12(36)    35:52(36)    37:11(34)    37:48(34)  
      UVHS, G7(30)                        10:39(44)     2:04(3=)     1:38(6=)    15:34(43)     1:57(26=)    0:47(5=)     2:33(5)      0:40(8=)     1:19(2)      0:37(8=)  
 31   Morag Brownlie              38:14    3:39(34)    17:13(38)    19:32(38)    25:04(35)    27:54(34)    29:48(34)    33:52(34)    35:09(34)    37:31(35)    38:14(35)  
      GORD, G7(31)                         3:39(34)    13:34(42)     2:19(36)     5:32(38)     2:50(43)     1:54(44)     4:04(44)     1:17(46)     2:22(44=)    0:43(34=) 
 32   Jemma Bell                  38:40    4:28(37)    10:38(31)    12:21(31)    28:48(37)    30:52(36)    31:47(35)    34:56(35)    35:48(35)    38:02(36)    38:40(36)  
      WALN, G7(32)                         4:28(37)     6:10(33)     1:43(10=)   16:27(44)     2:04(32)     0:55(14=)    3:09(27)     0:52(29=)    2:14(41)     0:38(13=) 
 33   Leonie Greenwood            39:30   13:32(47)    24:35(43)    26:44(42)    29:10(39)    31:19(38)    32:27(36)    36:05(37)    36:56(37)    38:46(37)    39:30(37)  
      TCSC, G7(33)                        13:32(47)    11:03(40)     2:09(33=)    2:26(26)     2:09(33)     1:08(30=)    3:38(36)     0:51(27=)    1:50(28=)    0:44(38=) 
 34   Ashley Bradbury             42:52    9:01(41)    25:14(45)    27:22(44)    28:56(38)    30:44(35)    35:43(39)    39:19(38)    40:18(39)    42:13(38)    42:52(38)  
      CALDRS, G7(34)                       9:01(41)    16:13(45)     2:08(31=)    1:34(9)      1:48(19=)    4:59(47)     3:36(34=)    0:59(37)     1:55(33=)    0:39(20=) 
 35   E Morley & R O'Gorman       43:32    2:32(20)    17:06(37)    19:07(37)    22:25(34)    31:07(37)    36:04(40)    39:26(39)    40:15(38)    42:40(39)    43:32(39)  
      BRGS, G7(35)                         2:32(20)    14:34(44)     2:01(23=)    3:18(30)     8:42(50)     4:57(46)     3:22(32)     0:49(23=)    2:25(48)     0:52(47)  
 36   Jenny Tunnah                45:24    4:55(38)    23:20(42)    26:45(43)    35:05(42)    37:02(42)    38:10(41)    41:58(40)    42:53(40)    44:34(40)    45:24(40)  
      JOHNR, G7(36)                        4:55(38)    18:25(46)     3:25(45)     8:20(40)     1:57(26=)    1:08(30=)    3:48(40=)    0:55(36)     1:41(19=)    0:50(45)  
 37   Lauren Chadburn             47:50    5:04(39)    18:59(39)    22:45(39)    27:31(36)    32:12(40)    33:46(38)    42:39(41)    44:00(41)    46:57(41)    47:50(41)  
      WALES, G7(37)                        5:04(39)    13:55(43)     3:46(47=)    4:46(35=)    4:41(48)     1:34(38)     8:53(50)     1:21(47=)    2:57(50)     0:53(48)  
 38   Alycia Gundersen            48:37   11:51(46)    23:11(41)    25:00(41)    40:27(44)    41:55(43)    42:36(43)    45:32(43)    46:14(43)    48:00(42=)   48:37(42)  
      BARNHP, G7(38)                      11:51(46)    11:20(41)     1:49(16=)   15:27(41)     1:28(4=)     0:41(1=)     2:56(19=)    0:42(14=)    1:46(24)     0:37(8=)  
 39   An Other                    48:59   21:25(50)    25:00(44)    27:44(45)    29:56(41)    33:07(41)    41:29(42)    44:48(42)    45:41(42)    48:00(42=)   48:59(43)  
      BSGD, G7(39)                        21:25(50)     3:35(28)     2:44(41)     2:12(22)     3:11(44)     8:22(51)     3:19(31)     0:53(32=)    2:19(43)     0:59(50)  
 40   Lenora Selby                52:29    2:26(12=)    8:34(29)    10:19(28)    44:25(45)    45:49(45)    46:34(45)    49:27(44)    50:11(44)    51:52(44)    52:29(44)  
      BARNHP, G7(40)                       2:26(12=)    6:08(32)     1:45(12=)   34:06(48)     1:24(2=)     0:45(4)      2:53(16=)    0:44(16=)    1:41(19=)    0:37(8=)  
 41   Hollie Wild                 57:46   10:19(43)    28:54(47)    32:40(48)    37:26(43)    42:04(44)    43:30(44)    52:27(45)    53:56(45)    56:55(45)    57:46(45)  
      WALES, G7(41)                       10:19(43)    18:35(47)     3:46(47=)    4:46(35=)    4:38(47)     1:26(36)     8:57(51)     1:29(50)     2:59(51)     0:51(46)  
 42   Lauren Weir                 59:56    3:15(31=)   21:57(40)    23:40(40)    44:50(46)    50:38(46)    51:28(46)    54:39(46)    57:29(46)    59:18(46)    59:56(46)  
      WYNDHM, G7(42)                       3:15(31=)   18:42(48)     1:43(10=)   21:10(45)     5:48(49)     0:50(8)      3:11(28)     2:50(51)     1:49(26=)    0:38(13=) 
 43   Pui San Ku                  80:58   14:31(48)    25:22(46)    28:21(46)    71:34(47)    74:03(47)    75:01(47)    77:47(47)    78:37(47)    80:19(47)    80:58(47)  
      BSGD, G7(43)                        14:31(48)    10:51(38)     2:59(43)    43:13(50)     2:29(39)     0:58(20=)    2:46(11=)    0:50(25=)    1:42(21)     0:39(20=) 
 44   Kate Parmenter              86:02   18:35(49)    29:32(48)    32:24(47)    75:27(48)    78:08(48)    79:08(48)    82:11(48)    83:00(48)    85:17(48)    86:02(48)  
      BSGD, G7(44)                        18:35(49)    10:57(39)     2:52(42)    43:03(49)     2:41(41)     1:00(24)     3:03(23)     0:49(23=)    2:17(42)     0:45(40=) 
 45   Emma Furniss               100:10    5:16(40)    46:21(49)    64:33(49)    86:39(49)    89:23(49)    91:00(49)    95:35(49)    96:45(49)    99:07(49)   100:10(49)  
      WALES, G7(45)                        5:16(40)    41:05(50)    18:12(49)    22:06(46)     2:44(42)     1:37(40)     4:35(46)     1:10(43=)    2:22(44=)    1:03(51)  
 46   Alice Alden                103:50    9:13(42)    50:06(50)    68:36(50)    90:50(50)    93:16(50)    94:52(50)    99:26(50)   100:42(50)   103:04(50)   103:50(50)  
      WALES, G7(46)                        9:13(42)    40:53(49)    18:30(50)    22:14(47)     2:26(37=)    1:36(39)     4:34(45)     1:16(45)     2:22(44=)    0:46(42)  
n/c   Emma Sture                  23:16    3:21(33)     6:55(24=)    9:25(26)    11:23(21)    13:58(23)    15:10(23)    18:42(23)    20:10(24)    22:33(25)    23:16(25)  
      UVHSB, G7                            3:21(33)     3:34(27)     2:30(37)     1:58(16=)    2:35(40)     1:12(33)     3:32(33)     1:28(49)     2:23(47)     0:43(34=) 
n/c   Charlotte Davis             29:01    4:27(36)     8:08(28)    11:09(29)    13:33(26)    17:32(29)    19:16(29)    23:58(28)    25:08(29)    28:04(29)    29:01(29)  
      UVHSB, G7                            4:27(36)     3:41(29)     3:01(44)     2:24(25)     3:59(46)     1:44(42=)    4:42(47)     1:10(43=)    2:56(49)     0:57(49)  
n/c   Rebecca McKenny             31:55   11:22(45)    14:12(36)    16:16(36)    20:21(32)    22:33(32)    23:52(30)    28:49(31)    29:42(31)    31:20(31)    31:55(31)  
      UVHSB, G7                           11:22(45)     2:50(25)     2:04(26=)    4:05(33)     2:12(34)     1:19(35)     4:57(48)     0:53(32=)    1:38(15=)    0:35(3)   
n/c   Esther Tarr                 33:48    2:31(17=)   12:30(33)    15:05(34)    17:42(30)    19:33(30)    26:56(32)    30:40(32)    31:24(32)    33:12(32)    33:48(32)  
      UVHSB, G7                            2:31(17=)    9:59(36=)    2:35(39)     2:37(27)     1:51(22=)    7:23(49)     3:44(38=)    0:44(16=)    1:48(25)     0:36(4=)  
      O Haselhurst & E Burtwistl  rtd       ---          ---          ---          ---        25:56        27:53        31:37        32:24        34:21        34:59      
      BLORNE, G7                            ---          ---          ---          ---        25:56         1:57(45)     3:44(38=)    0:47(20=)    1:57(35=)    0:38(13=) 

Return to Top, course index.
Goto previous course Y1, next course Y3
Goto class G7


Any queries, errors, or omissions should in the first instance be addressed to Michael Napier 0115 928 9663