Return to course index.
Goto previous course O3, next course L1
Goto class G10

Splits for Course O4
Length 3.2km, 80m climb, 10 controls

                                      1[234]       2[232]       3[223]       4[194]       5[235]       6[197]       7[229]       8[236]       9[231]      10[200]      Finish
  1   Anne Edwards            21:40    1:41(1)      4:35(1)      6:02(1=)     9:14(2)     12:11(1)     15:20(1)     17:11(1)     19:11(1)     20:35(1)     21:08(1)     21:40(1)   
      OHS, G10(1)                      1:41(1)      2:54(3)      1:27(3)      3:12(4)      2:57(1)      3:09(2)      1:51(1)      2:00(1)      1:24(2)      0:33(12=)    0:32(12=) 
  2   Emily Benham            23:10    1:49(2)      4:36(2)      6:02(1=)     9:26(3)     13:12(2)     16:30(2)     18:31(2)     20:41(2)     22:10(2)     22:39(2)     23:10(2)   
      BURGTE, G10(2)                   1:49(2)      2:47(2)      1:26(2)      3:24(9)      3:46(9)      3:18(5)      2:01(3)      2:10(2)      1:29(3)      0:29(3=)     0:31(6=)  
  3   Amy Thompson            25:16    1:55(3=)     5:23(5)      6:47(4)      9:55(4)     14:40(5)     17:51(3)     19:53(3)     23:05(3)     24:21(3)     24:51(3)     25:16(3)   
      WALTON, G10(3)                   1:55(3=)     3:28(9)      1:24(1)      3:08(2)      4:45(20)     3:11(3)      2:02(4)      3:12(11)     1:16(1)      0:30(6=)     0:25(1)   
  4   Emma Taylor             25:35    1:56(6)      5:30(7)      7:31(7)     10:50(6)     15:00(8)     18:29(6=)    20:39(6)     23:09(4)     24:39(4)     25:06(4)     25:35(4)   
      UVHS, G10(4)                     1:56(6)      3:34(11)     2:01(20=)    3:19(7)      4:10(17)     3:29(8)      2:10(5)      2:30(3)      1:30(4)      0:27(1)      0:29(2=)  
  5   Joanna Halliday         25:51    1:55(3=)     4:38(3)      6:09(3)      9:07(1)     15:34(9)     18:33(9)     20:30(5)     23:21(5)     24:52(5)     25:22(5)     25:51(5)   
      KHSS, G10(5)                     1:55(3=)     2:43(1)      1:31(4=)     2:58(1)      6:27(29)     2:59(1)      1:57(2)      2:51(5=)     1:31(5)      0:30(6=)     0:29(2=)  
  6   Charlotte Bragg         25:59    2:07(10)     5:19(4)      6:53(5)     10:16(5)     14:35(4)     18:10(4)     20:24(4)     23:23(6)     24:58(6)     25:27(6)     25:59(6)   
      UVHS, G10(6)                     2:07(10)     3:12(4)      1:34(8)      3:23(8)      4:19(18)     3:35(11)     2:14(7)      2:59(7)      1:35(6)      0:29(3=)     0:32(12=) 
  7   Emily Scragg            26:34    2:28(20)     5:48(9)      7:47(8)     11:29(9)     14:59(7)     18:32(8)     20:57(9)     23:48(7)     25:26(7)     26:02(7)     26:34(7)   
      UVHS, G10(7)                     2:28(20)     3:20(5=)     1:59(19)     3:42(14)     3:30(7)      3:33(9=)     2:25(11)     2:51(5=)     1:38(7)      0:36(19=)    0:32(12=) 
  8   Lucy Harris             27:29    2:16(12=)    7:22(21)     8:54(19)    12:37(18)    15:55(11)    19:28(10)    21:41(10)    24:26(8)     26:16(8)     26:54(8)     27:29(8)   
      NWMILL, G10(8)                   2:16(12=)    5:06(23)     1:32(6=)     3:43(15)     3:18(4)      3:33(9=)     2:13(6)      2:45(4)      1:50(10)     0:38(23=)    0:35(24=) 
  9   Sophie Clarke           28:33    2:26(19)     6:05(13)     7:53(10)    11:30(10)    14:43(6)     18:19(5)     20:41(7)     24:43(9)     27:22(9)     27:59(9)     28:33(9)   
      BSGD, G10(9)                     2:26(19)     3:39(13=)    1:48(12)     3:37(12)     3:13(2)      3:36(12)     2:22(10)     4:02(18)     2:39(19)     0:37(22)     0:34(22=) 
 10   Alison Sherwen          29:29    1:55(3=)     5:24(6)      7:06(6)     10:56(7)     14:25(3)     18:29(6=)    20:47(8)     25:39(10)    28:27(10)    28:57(10)    29:29(10)  
      UVHS, G10(10)                    1:55(3=)     3:29(10)     1:42(9)      3:50(17)     3:29(6)      4:04(19)     2:18(8=)     4:52(25)     2:48(20=)    0:30(6=)     0:32(12=) 
 11   Nicola Barker           29:48    2:35(21)     6:59(20)     8:57(20)    12:48(19)    16:28(13=)   20:28(13)    22:46(12)    27:04(13)    28:48(11)    29:17(11)    29:48(11)  
      CULFRD, G10(11)                  2:35(21)     4:24(18)     1:58(18)     3:51(18)     3:40(8)      4:00(18)     2:18(8=)     4:18(22)     1:44(8)      0:29(3=)     0:31(6=)  
 12   Gemma Pearson           30:30    2:17(14)     5:44(8)      7:52(9)     11:58(12)    16:52(16)    21:00(16)    23:46(14)    26:47(12)    29:06(12)    30:01(12)    30:30(12)  
      WYCOMB, G10(12)                  2:17(14)     3:27(8)      2:08(23)     4:06(23=)    4:54(21)     4:08(20)     2:46(19)     3:01(8=)     2:19(14=)    0:55(30)     0:29(2=)  
 13   Chloe Bell              31:23    2:06(8=)     5:49(10)     7:58(12)    11:14(8)     16:56(17)    20:46(14)    24:54(18)    28:22(14)    30:20(13)    30:50(13)    31:23(13)  
      KHSS, G10(13)                    2:06(8=)     3:43(15)     2:09(24)     3:16(5=)     5:42(27)     3:50(13)     4:08(30)     3:28(13)     1:58(11)     0:30(6=)     0:33(19=) 
 14   Sarah Finlay            31:56    3:12(24=)    6:49(19)     8:46(17)    12:35(17)    17:37(19)    21:33(18)    24:13(16)    29:00(18)    30:46(14)    31:21(14)    31:56(14)  
      BSGD, G10(14)                    3:12(24=)    3:37(12)     1:57(17)     3:49(16)     5:02(23)     3:56(16)     2:40(17)     4:47(24)     1:46(9)      0:35(16=)    0:35(24=) 
 15   Rachel Findlay-Robinso  32:14    2:13(11)     5:52(11)     7:54(11)    11:52(11)    19:13(22=)   23:12(21)    25:57(20)    28:58(17)    31:02(15)    31:40(15)    32:14(15)  
      MOLD, G10(15)                    2:13(11)     3:39(13=)    2:02(22)     3:58(21)     7:21(30)     3:59(17)     2:45(18)     3:01(8=)     2:04(12)     0:38(23=)    0:34(22=) 
 16   Laura Grue              32:15    3:19(27)     6:39(16)     9:44(23)    13:00(20)    16:17(12)    19:39(11)    22:10(11)    26:41(11)    31:04(16)    31:46(16)    32:15(16)  
      ANF, G10(16)                     3:19(27)     3:20(5=)     3:05(29)     3:16(5=)     3:17(3)      3:22(6)      2:31(14=)    4:31(23)     4:23(28)     0:42(28)     0:29(2=)  
 17   Alison Crewe-Smith      32:41    2:25(18)     7:38(23)     9:10(21)    12:19(14=)   17:42(20)    20:59(15)    23:30(13)    28:26(16)    31:35(17)    32:08(17)    32:41(17)  
      KHSS, G10(17)                    2:25(18)     5:13(25)     1:32(6=)     3:09(3)      5:23(25)     3:17(4)      2:31(14=)    4:56(26)     3:09(24)     0:33(12=)    0:33(19=) 
 18   Lucy Fryer              33:06    2:01(7)      5:55(12)     8:23(14)    13:15(21)    17:22(18)    21:52(19)    24:49(17)    28:25(15)    32:05(18)    32:35(18)    33:06(18)  
      STBCHS, G10(18)                  2:01(7)      3:54(16)     2:28(27)     4:52(28)     4:07(13)     4:30(27)     2:57(24)     3:36(14)     3:40(26)     0:30(6=)     0:31(6=)  
 19   Florence Marsden        33:26    2:16(12=)    6:21(14)     8:05(13)    12:33(16)    16:35(15)    21:04(17)    23:54(15)    29:38(20)    32:14(19)    32:54(19)    33:26(19)  
      MOUNT, G10(19)                   2:16(12=)    4:05(17)     1:44(10)     4:28(26)     4:02(11)     4:29(26)     2:50(20=)    5:44(30)     2:36(18)     0:40(26=)    0:32(12=) 
 20   Alex Emms               33:34    3:18(26)     8:25(25)    10:19(24)    14:25(24)    18:34(21)    22:47(20)    25:37(19)    29:28(19)    32:23(20)    33:03(20)    33:34(20)  
      UVHS, G10(20)                    3:18(26)     5:07(24)     1:54(15=)    4:06(23=)    4:09(16)     4:13(22=)    2:50(20=)    3:51(15=)    2:55(22=)    0:40(26=)    0:31(6=)  
 21   Kimberley Johns         34:43    2:22(17)     7:47(24)     9:40(22)    14:23(23)    19:43(25)    23:54(23)    26:24(21)    30:38(21)    32:57(21)    34:12(21)    34:43(21)  
      BSGD, G10(21)                    2:22(17)     5:25(26)     1:53(13=)    4:43(27)     5:20(24)     4:11(21)     2:30(13)     4:14(20=)    2:19(14=)    1:15(31)     0:31(6=)  
 22   Jo Pickering            35:38    3:53(29)    10:58(28)    12:51(27)    16:43(27)    22:18(28)    26:11(27)    29:01(27)    32:24(23)    34:38(22)    35:06(22)    35:38(22)  
      BURGTE, G10(22)                  3:53(29)     7:05(28)     1:53(13=)    3:52(19)     5:35(26)     3:53(14)     2:50(20=)    3:23(12)     2:14(13)     0:28(2)      0:32(12=) 
 23   Abigail Dewhurst        36:42    3:12(24=)    6:35(15)     8:49(18)    12:19(14=)   15:40(10)    26:22(28)    28:51(26)    32:42(24)    35:30(23)    36:06(23)    36:42(23)  
      BSGD, G10(23)                    3:12(24=)    3:23(7)      2:14(25)     3:30(10)     3:21(5)     10:42(31)     2:29(12)     3:51(15=)    2:48(20=)    0:36(19=)    0:36(26)  
 24   Sabrina Monaghan        37:18    2:06(8=)     6:44(17)     8:38(16)    14:17(22)    19:13(22=)   24:01(24)    27:23(23)    33:18(27)    36:13(24=)   36:46(24=)   37:18(24)  
      HAMMND, G10(24)                  2:06(8=)     4:38(21)     1:54(15=)    5:39(31)     4:56(22)     4:48(29)     3:22(27)     5:55(31)     2:55(22=)    0:33(12=)    0:32(12=) 
 25   Jayne Ellwood           37:24    2:56(22)     7:36(22)    13:37(28)    17:33(28)    21:27(27)    25:59(26)    28:49(25)    33:03(26)    36:13(24=)   36:46(24=)   37:24(25)  
      UVHS, G10(25)                    2:56(22)     4:40(22)     6:01(31)     3:56(20)     3:54(10)     4:32(28)     2:50(20=)    4:14(20=)    3:10(25)     0:33(12=)    0:38(27)  
 26   Heather Percy           37:29    2:18(15=)   14:39(31)    16:10(30)    19:48(29)    23:56(29)    27:23(29)    29:55(28)    33:49(28)    36:17(26)    36:56(26)    37:29(26)  
      LADYL, G10(26)                   2:18(15=)   12:21(31)     1:31(4=)     3:38(13)     4:08(14=)    3:27(7)      2:32(16)     3:54(17)     2:28(17)     0:39(25)     0:33(19=) 
 27   Holly West              38:33    4:35(31)     9:01(26)    11:02(25)    15:23(25)    19:26(24)    23:39(22)    26:38(22)    32:18(22)    37:17(27)    37:53(27)    38:33(27)  
      MOUNT, G10(27)                   4:35(31)     4:26(19)     2:01(20=)    4:21(25)     4:03(12)     4:13(22=)    2:59(25)     5:40(29)     4:59(30)     0:36(19=)    0:40(29=) 
 28   Rebecca Hones           40:29    3:29(28)     9:43(27)    12:00(26)    16:05(26)    20:13(26)    24:34(25)    27:37(24)    32:49(25)    39:14(28)    39:49(28)    40:29(28)  
      KHSS, G10(28)                    3:29(28)     6:14(27)     2:17(26)     4:05(22)     4:08(14=)    4:21(25)     3:03(26)     5:12(27)     6:25(31)     0:35(16=)    0:40(29=) 
 29   Gemma Carman            40:39    2:18(15=)    6:46(18)     8:33(15)    12:06(13)    16:28(13=)   20:23(12)    34:07(29)    37:10(29)    39:37(29)    40:08(29)    40:39(29)  
      KHSS, G10(29)                    2:18(15=)    4:28(20)     1:47(11)     3:33(11)     4:22(19)     3:55(15)    13:44(31)     3:03(10)     2:27(16)     0:31(11)     0:31(6=)  
 30   Lucy Young              47:32    4:13(30)    13:45(30)    16:16(31)    21:40(31)    27:56(30)    33:40(30)    37:12(30)    42:32(30)    46:15(30)    46:50(30)    47:32(30)  
      CLAYES, G10(30)                  4:13(30)     9:32(30)     2:31(28)     5:24(30)     6:16(28)     5:44(30)     3:32(28)     5:20(28)     3:43(27)     0:35(16=)    0:42(31)  
 31   Becky James             56:01    3:07(23)    11:27(29)    15:15(29)    20:25(30)    37:42(31)    42:02(31)    45:57(31)    50:10(31)    54:39(31)    55:22(31)    56:01(31)  
      WALTON, G10(31)                  3:07(23)     8:20(29)     3:48(30)     5:10(29)    17:17(31)     4:20(24)     3:55(29)     4:13(19)     4:29(29)     0:43(29)     0:39(28)  

Return to Top, course index.
Goto previous course O3, next course L1
Goto class G10


Any queries, errors, or omissions should in the first instance be addressed to Michael Napier 0115 928 9663